WSMTB King County's Henry's Ridge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Start
Lap1
Lap2
3
4
5
6
7
1803Dayne Kinder01:02:4319-34133Male1Spatch BrosRenton200:31:3300:31:0900:31:33
2957Alexander Stieh01:04:59HS15-18116Male2Night Owl CyclingKingston200:28:5600:36:0300:28:56
3969Milo Mcintosh01:08:38MS12-14112Male3Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island200:34:3800:34:0000:34:38
4922Ronnie Callau01:09:0535-49141Male4 Everett200:34:4000:34:2500:34:40
5833Anthony Stieh01:09:2019-34221Male5Night Owl CyclingKingston200:34:2700:34:5300:34:27
6944Caden Gray01:10:04MS12-14213Male6Edmonds Mountain Bike Team and Tim's Bike ShopMukilteo200:35:5500:34:0900:35:55
7897Jack Barrett Stringham01:10:11MS12-14312Male7Rad RacingSeattle200:34:4200:35:2900:34:42
8942John Pray01:10:17HS15-18216Male8Snohomish MTB teamLake Stevens200:34:5400:35:2300:34:54
9802Andrew Stocking01:11:0135-49235Male9 Black Diamond200:35:0500:35:5500:35:05
10918Lloyd Dixon01:11:4150+150Male10Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:35:1200:36:2800:35:12
11821Conner Prevost01:12:17HS15-18316Male11 Seattle200:36:1100:36:0600:36:11
12920Kris Jorgensen01:12:5435-49343Male12 Mukilteo200:36:4400:36:1000:36:44
13955Ryan Trail01:13:0635-49447Male13Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend200:36:3800:36:2800:36:38
14801Gabe Kallinger01:13:21Clydes-3142Male14EPIC Racing Mercer Island200:36:4500:36:3600:36:45
15908Joe Banks01:13:5035-49544Male15 Port Townsend200:37:4800:36:0200:37:48
16835Richard Thurley01:13:5650+257Male16 Bothell200:36:4200:37:1400:36:42
17940Kerry Pray01:14:1835-49645Male17Snohomish MTB teamLake Stevens200:38:2300:35:5400:38:23
18951Mike Slotemaker01:14:34Clydes-3244Male18Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend200:37:4700:36:4700:37:47
19820Otto Smith01:14:4435-49749Male19Port Townsend RatfishSnohomish200:38:1100:36:3300:38:11
20818Aaron Thelen01:15:16MS12-14414Male20 Maple Valley200:38:1800:36:5700:38:18
21862Liam O'brien01:15:18MS12-14513Male21Rad RacingBainbridge Island200:38:0000:37:1700:38:00
22956Dave Harden01:16:5135-49843Male22Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard200:39:1200:37:3800:39:12
23919Alan Pavkovic01:17:0935-49944Male23EPIC Racing TeamMaple Valley200:40:5400:36:1500:40:54
24909Michael Maqee01:17:3650+356Male24Team ScientiaMercer Island200:39:0600:38:2900:39:06
25806Tyler Cefalu01:18:03MS12-14614Male25 Maple Valley200:39:5300:38:0900:39:53
26932Tyler Morgenson01:18:05MS12-14712Male26Cycle USeattle200:39:2400:38:4000:39:24
27804John Cefalu01:18:09HS15-18417Male27 Maple Valley200:38:1000:39:5800:38:10
28800Ruth Rondema01:18:1435-49138Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:38:4000:39:3300:38:40
29964Max Allworth-Miles01:18:19MS12-14814Male28Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend200:40:1700:38:0100:40:17
30811Matthew Thayer01:19:08MS12-14913Male29 Mukilteo200:39:1900:39:4900:39:19
31812Rory Muller01:19:2950+456Male30Team Securite'Auburn200:40:5100:38:3800:40:51
32905Joe Spranger01:21:17MS12-141012Male31Rad RacingSammamish200:40:3900:40:3700:40:39
33810David Zieve01:21:31MS12-141112Male32Edmonds Mountain Bike Team and Tim's Bike ShopMukilteo200:41:1500:40:1500:41:15
34927Kevin Jorgensen01:21:31MS12-141213Male33 Mukilteo200:41:2200:40:0900:41:22
35953Sam Carlson01:23:01MS12-141314Male34Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend200:41:1700:41:4400:41:17
36796Audrey Sarin01:23:13HS15-18117Female2Project 529 LegionRedmond200:41:4200:41:3100:41:42
37789Kelli Mcnaes01:23:2935-49246Female3 Poulsbo200:42:2700:41:0200:42:27
38807Mason Scott01:23:50MS12-141414Male35MT SI MTB Maple Valley200:42:4500:41:0500:42:45
39988Julian Rodriguez01:24:49HS15-18515Male36 Seattle200:44:1300:40:3500:44:13
40973Sara Ragsdale01:25:3035-49338Female4Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:44:1300:41:1600:44:13
41961Robert Pommier01:25:5335-491049Male37Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:46:1500:39:3700:46:15
42946Sarah Hansen01:25:5735-49439Female5Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:43:4300:42:1300:43:43
43943Ashton Harden01:26:21HS15-18616Male38Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard200:43:4100:42:3900:43:41
44915Thad Bickling01:27:2035-491148Male39Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend200:43:5800:43:2100:43:58
45925Tyler Cruise01:27:26HS15-18715Male40 Maple Valley200:44:3000:42:5600:44:30
46797Sam Furer01:28:0450+565Male41 Renton200:45:1300:42:5000:45:13
47917Al Cruise01:28:2850+654Male42 Maple Valley200:45:5100:42:3700:45:51
48844Aliya Brink01:29:46MS12-14113Female6Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend200:45:2700:44:1900:45:27
49793Kelsey Cohan01:30:0619-34127Female7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:46:2500:43:4100:46:25
50992Tracy Harden01:30:1335-49541Female8Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard200:46:4400:43:2800:46:44
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018