WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
1612Bryan Urakawa01:25:3640-49148Male1DYNA RacingMercer Island00:28:1300:29:0000:28:23
2600Peter Baughman01:25:3740-49246Male2Single Malt VeloCarnation00:28:1300:29:0000:28:23
3546Mark Vander Pol01:31:0140-49344Male3Bike MastersEdgewood00:29:3900:30:5200:30:30
4595Denis Treskunov01:31:0530-39133Male4 Seattle00:30:1000:30:0000:30:55
5599Bennett Hu01:32:14HS 15-18117Male5Hagens Berman Society ConsultingVashon00:30:5300:30:5000:30:30
6549Francisco Huete01:32:1640-49442Male6 Maple Valley00:29:4800:31:0600:31:20
7636Brent Morrow01:32:3340-49542Male7CX NorthwestLynnwood00:30:3800:30:3900:31:15
8705Casey Palmer-Mcgee01:32:4130-39230Male8Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterBellingham00:30:1800:31:2600:30:57
9656Joe Ehling01:33:2350-59156Male9Vertical World CyclingSnohomish00:31:1200:31:0300:31:07
10547Joseph Dagonese01:34:0140-49644Male10 Maple Valley00:30:2800:31:2100:32:11
11631Paul Edwards01:34:2240-49747Male11Night Owl CyclingHansville00:31:1200:31:4500:31:25
12741Patrick Mccabe01:34:2930-39336Male12Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:30:2200:31:4500:32:21
13533Lorant Domokos01:34:4619-29129Male13Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1500:31:4800:32:41
14528Chaunqi Sun01:35:1719-29226Male14Project 529 LegionSeattle00:31:1800:32:0700:31:51
15543Eric Cissell01:36:10SS-2135Male15Bike MastersBlack Diamond00:31:3900:32:1600:32:14
16727Andrew Novikoff01:37:0450-59254Male16Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:31:5400:32:0100:33:08
17644Rob Born01:37:1950-59350Male17Black Sheep VeloLake Forest Park00:31:5400:32:3600:32:47
18731Steve Erickson01:38:0250-59450Male18PT Killer WhalesPort Townsend00:31:3900:32:2600:33:56
19740Derek Del Conte01:38:3430-39437Male19Team Securite'Redmond00:31:5600:33:1400:33:22
20730Jonathan Phelps01:39:4550-59550Male20Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo00:31:5300:34:1800:33:33
21698Cole Reynoldson01:40:09HS 15-18216Male21NFI Flooring/Flight Racing Tacoma00:32:1500:34:1800:33:36
22736Kol Medina01:40:2840-49845Male22Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:32:4600:33:4800:33:53
23717Emmett Erickson01:41:36HS 15-18318Male23Broken Spoke RacingPort Townsend00:32:0900:34:2300:35:02
24645John Frias01:42:0950-59653Male24 Puyallup00:32:5700:34:1000:35:01
25651Greg Awalt01:42:1050-59752Male25Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:32:5800:34:3000:34:40
26593Ryan Stucky01:42:3830-39535Male26Nemesis RacingLake Tapps00:33:0100:34:5000:34:46
27573Daniel Jordan01:43:2830-39635Male27 Seattle00:32:4600:36:0200:34:39
28537Joe Otto01:44:07FT-2146Male28Full OttoEnumclaw00:33:2000:34:5000:35:56
29536David Savory01:44:1350-59850Male29 Gig Harbor00:33:3100:34:2800:36:13
30735David Whitlock01:44:2440-49946Male30Night Owl CyclingKingston00:33:1200:34:5500:36:15
31545Joel Gustafson01:45:4150-59950Male31 Kent00:33:5700:34:5800:36:45
32622Alex Perkins01:45:4319-29326Male32 Everett00:33:1200:35:4700:36:43
33739Chris Colvin01:46:1640-491040Male33DYNA RacingKirkland00:34:3000:35:3000:36:15
34664Steiner Christensen01:46:33MS 14&U114Male34 Tacoma00:34:5900:35:2500:36:08
35690Nyki Delorme01:46:3530-39132Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:34:5500:35:3300:36:06
36646Jane Evely01:46:3640-49149Female2Single Malt VeloCarnation00:35:0500:35:2400:36:06
37663Kenneth Ramirez01:47:0740-491149Male35Nemesis RacingSeattle00:31:2200:34:0200:41:43
38682Josh Tackett01:48:1140-491245Male36Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:35:1700:39:4600:33:08
39585Dusty Rostad01:48:51Clydes-2149Male37Bicycle Centres RacingBothell00:34:3600:36:3100:37:43
40614Nathan Marsh01:48:5240-491343Male38Project 529 LegionSammamish00:34:2900:35:5900:38:23
41586David Hurt01:48:5740-491440Male39 Seattle00:35:1500:36:4700:36:53
42719Mark Hann01:50:53FT-2251Male40Team Securite'Woodinville00:33:5700:35:1500:41:41
43634Erik Bosley01:50:58SS-2237Male41 Renton00:33:3000:35:5100:41:36
44538Kelly Campo01:51:5160+160Male42Night Owl CyclingKingston00:36:5800:37:1300:37:39
45716Ryan Brown01:52:09Clydes-2231Male43Bicycle Centres RacingBothell00:35:1900:37:3100:39:18
46582Michael Gosciniak01:52:11Clydes-2347Male44 University Place00:37:5200:36:4200:37:36
47535Elizabeth Peterson01:53:0719-29128Female3RAZZLE DAZZLESeattle00:38:0800:37:2500:37:32
48706Jason Sobottka01:53:49SS-2343Male45Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:37:0000:37:4900:38:59
49597Dylan Jacobs01:54:15HS 15-18415Male46Port Townsend RatfishLangley00:36:1800:38:0900:39:47
50695Michael Dimarzio01:54:4640-491544Male47Project 529 LegionDuvall00:37:1600:37:2200:40:07
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018