WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
Lap8
Lap9
Lap10
Lap 11
1803Dayne Kinder01:02:4319-34133Male1Spatch BrosRenton00:31:1000:31:33
2969Milo Mcintosh01:08:38MS12-14112Male2Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:34:0000:34:38
3922Ronnie Callau01:09:0535-49141Male3 Everett00:34:2500:34:40
4833Anthony Stieh01:09:2019-34221Male4Night Owl CyclingKingston00:34:5300:34:27
5944Caden Gray01:10:04MS12-14213Male5Edmonds Mountain Bike Team and Tim's Bike ShopMukilteo00:34:0900:35:54
6897Jack Barrett Stringham01:10:11MS12-14312Male6Rad RacingSeattle00:35:2900:34:42
7942John Pray01:10:17HS15-18116Male7Snohomish MTB teamLake Stevens00:35:2300:34:53
8802Andrew Stocking01:11:0135-49235Male8 Black Diamond00:35:5500:35:06
9918Lloyd Dixon01:11:4150+150Male9Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:36:2800:35:12
10821Conner Prevost01:12:17HS15-18216Male10 Seattle00:36:0600:36:11
11920Kris Jorgensen01:12:5535-49343Male11 Mukilteo00:36:1000:36:44
12955Ryan Trail01:13:0635-49447Male12Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend00:36:2800:36:38
13801Gabe Kallinger01:13:21Clydes-3142Male13EPIC Racing Mercer Island00:36:3600:36:45
14908Joe Banks01:13:5035-49544Male14 Port Townsend00:36:0200:37:48
15835Richard Thurley01:13:5650+257Male15 Bothell00:37:1400:36:42
16940Kerry Pray01:14:1835-49645Male16Snohomish MTB teamLake Stevens00:35:5400:38:23
17951Mike Slotemaker01:14:35Clydes-3244Male17Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:36:4800:37:47
18820Otto Smith01:14:4535-49749Male18Port Townsend RatfishSnohomish00:36:3400:38:11
19818Aaron Thelen01:15:16MS12-14414Male19 Maple Valley00:36:5800:38:18
20862Liam O'brien01:15:18MS12-14513Male20Rad RacingBainbridge Island00:37:1700:38:00
21956Dave Harden01:16:5135-49843Male21Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard00:37:3900:39:12
22919Alan Pavkovic01:17:0935-49944Male22EPIC Racing TeamMaple Valley00:36:1600:40:53
23909Michael Maqee01:17:3650+356Male23Team ScientiaMercer Island00:38:2900:39:07
24806Tyler Cefalu01:18:03MS12-14614Male24 Maple Valley00:38:0900:39:53
25932Tyler Morgenson01:18:05MS12-14712Male25Cycle USeattle00:38:4100:39:24
26804John Cefalu01:18:09HS15-18317Male26 Maple Valley00:39:5800:38:10
27800Ruth Rondema01:18:1435-49138Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:39:3300:38:40
28964Max Allworth-Miles01:18:19MS12-14814Male27Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend00:38:0200:40:17
29811Matthew Thayer01:19:08MS12-14913Male28 Mukilteo00:39:4900:39:18
30812Rory Muller01:19:2950+456Male29Team Securite'Auburn00:38:3800:40:51
31905Joe Spranger01:21:17MS12-141012Male30Rad RacingSammamish00:40:3800:40:39
32810David Zieve01:21:31MS12-141112Male31Edmonds Mountain Bike Team and Tim's Bike ShopMukilteo00:40:1600:41:15
33927Kevin Jorgensen01:21:32MS12-141213Male32 Mukilteo00:40:0900:41:23
34953Sam Carlson01:23:01MS12-141314Male33Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend00:41:4400:41:17
35796Audrey Sarin01:23:13HS15-18117Female2Project 529 LegionRedmond00:41:3100:41:42
36789Kelli Mcnaes01:23:2935-49246Female3 Poulsbo00:41:0200:42:27
37807Mason Scott01:23:50MS12-141414Male34MT SI MTB Maple Valley00:41:0500:42:44
38988Julian Rodriguez01:24:49HS15-18415Male35 Seattle00:40:3500:44:14
39973Sara Ragsdale01:25:3035-49338Female4Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo00:41:1600:44:13
40961Robert Pommier01:25:5335-491049Male36Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo00:39:3700:46:15
41946Sarah Hansen01:25:5735-49439Female5Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:42:1300:43:43
42943Ashton Harden01:26:21HS15-18516Male37Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard00:42:4000:43:41
43915Thad Bickling01:27:2035-491148Male38Port Townsend RatfishPort Townsend00:43:2200:43:58
44925Tyler Cruise01:27:26HS15-18615Male39 Maple Valley00:42:5600:44:30
45797Sam Furer01:28:0450+565Male40 Renton00:42:5000:45:13
46917Al Cruise01:28:2850+654Male41 Maple Valley00:42:3700:45:50
47844Aliya Brink01:29:46MS12-14113Female6Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:44:2000:45:26
48793Kelsey Cohan01:30:0619-34127Female7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:43:4100:46:24
49992Tracy Harden01:30:1335-49541Female8Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard00:43:2800:46:44
50984Todd Rohn01:30:52Clydes-3337Male42 Marysville00:42:1100:48:40
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018