WSMTB Port Gamble Trails 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
1609Matthew Mack01:05:0040-49149Male1Team Type 1Sammamish200:32:3000:32:2900:32:31
2600Peter Baughman01:05:2040-49246Male2Single Malt VeloCarnation200:32:4000:33:1400:32:06
3599Bennett Hu01:08:17HS 15-18117Male3Hagens Berman Society ConsultingVashon200:34:0800:33:5500:34:22
4595Denis Treskunov01:08:5030-39133Male4 Seattle200:34:2500:34:5600:33:54
5673Rick Raymond01:09:2550-59158Male5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Olalla200:34:4200:35:1000:34:14
6663Kenneth Ramirez01:09:3540-49349Male6Nemesis RacingSeattle200:34:4700:34:1900:35:16
7705Casey Palmer-Mcgee01:09:4230-39230Male7Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterBellingham200:34:5100:34:5900:34:42
8636Brent Morrow01:09:5040-49442Male8CX NorthwestLynnwood200:34:5500:34:4300:35:07
9682Josh Tackett01:10:0240-49545Male9Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:35:0100:35:2600:34:36
10644Rob Born01:10:0550-59250Male10Black Sheep VeloLake Forest Park200:35:0200:35:2800:34:36
11656Joe Ehling01:10:1550-59356Male11Vertical World CyclingSnohomish200:35:0700:35:2600:34:49
12631Paul Edwards01:10:3040-49647Male12Night Owl CyclingHansville200:35:1500:35:2700:35:03
13735David Whitlock01:10:3440-49746Male13Night Owl CyclingKingston200:35:1700:35:3700:34:57
14527Brett Maclearnsberry01:10:5519-29129Male14 Poulsbo200:35:2700:36:2000:34:34
15717Emmett Erickson01:11:48HS 15-18218Male15Broken Spoke RacingPort Townsend200:35:5400:35:5800:35:49
16523Cole Albee01:11:49HS 15-18316Male16Eleven WineryBainbridge Island200:35:5400:36:2100:35:28
17566Antoine Issa01:12:1450-59454Male17 Kingston200:36:0700:36:3600:35:37
18741Patrick Mccabe01:12:2930-39336Male18Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:36:1400:36:1200:36:17
19519Andrew Novikoff01:12:3450-59554Male19Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle200:36:1700:36:2400:36:10
20693Dwight Snodgrass01:12:5050-59652Male20Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:36:2500:36:4500:36:05
21690Nyki Delorme01:13:4130-39132Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:36:5000:36:2600:37:15
22520Scott Mcnees01:13:4340-49847Male21Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:36:5100:36:5400:36:49
23730Jonathan Phelps01:14:0550-59750Male22Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:37:0200:37:0700:36:57
24736Kol Medina01:15:1240-49945Male23Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:37:3600:37:2900:37:42
25731Steve Erickson01:15:3850-59850Male24PT Killer WhalesPort Townsend200:37:4900:36:4400:38:54
26664Steiner Christensen01:16:30MS 14&U114Male25 Tacoma200:38:1500:39:2900:37:00
27734Scott Long01:17:3350-59954Male26Pacific Bike & SkiSammamish200:38:4600:39:1000:38:22
28698Cole Reynoldson01:18:03HS 15-18416Male27NFI Flooring/Flight Racing Tacoma200:39:0100:38:0300:39:59
29676Tom Platt01:18:2350-591050Male28DYNA RacingLynnwood200:39:1100:39:0600:39:16
30662Niki Weiss01:18:4840-49147Female2Team Thrive P/B Kaiser PermanenteSeattle200:39:2400:40:4000:38:08
31646Jane Evely01:18:4940-49249Female3Single Malt VeloCarnation200:39:2400:40:4000:38:09
32718Cody Little01:20:33HS 15-18517Male29Team Securite'Puyallup200:40:1600:39:2800:41:04
33671Lorenzo Harteveld01:20:58MS 14&U213Male30Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSammamish200:40:2900:39:3200:41:26
34525Ruth Rondema01:21:4630-39238Female4Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:40:5300:41:1500:40:30
35515Luke Yates01:22:0119-29220Male31Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:41:0000:40:5500:41:06
36522Josh Mcelrath01:22:0419-29325Male32 Port Townsend200:41:0200:41:2700:40:36
37514Cameron Adams01:22:0819-29428Male33 Seattle200:41:0400:40:2800:41:40
38661Steve Townsend01:22:25Clydes-2152Male34Olympia OrthopaedicOlympia200:41:1200:41:5000:40:35
39668Mahlia Overby01:22:4219-29127Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Gig Harbor200:41:2100:41:0400:41:37
40721Arno Harteveld01:22:5940-491049Male35Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSammamish200:41:2900:40:2400:42:34
41586David Hurt01:23:4640-491140Male36 Seattle200:41:5300:42:2300:41:23
42697Nathan Thayer01:23:51Clydes-2245Male37Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:41:5500:41:4300:42:08
43660Mike Hartzog01:23:5750-591156Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingRedmond200:41:5800:41:2200:42:35
44541Cody Hix01:24:26Clydes-2339Male39 Bonney Lake200:42:1300:41:5900:42:26
45706Jason Sobottka01:24:37SS-2143Male40Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:42:1800:42:5500:41:41
46743Evan Tremblay01:25:2619-29526Male41 Kirkland200:42:4300:42:4100:42:44
47629Lito Almazora01:25:48Clydes-2453Male42 Lacey200:42:5400:43:1800:42:30
48700Margaret Walter01:26:07W50+151Female6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:43:0300:42:1400:43:53
49746Susan Clementson01:26:07W50+252Female7Project 529 LegionBothell200:43:0300:42:1400:43:52
50687Nathan Sabol01:26:25MS 14&U312Male43Rad Racing NWEdmonds200:43:1200:43:3700:42:48
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018