WSMTB 360 Park
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
1609Matthew Mack01:21:1140-49149Male1Team Type 1Sammamish200:40:5600:40:1400:40:56
2599Bennett Hu01:22:41HS 15-18117Male2Hagens Berman Society ConsultingVashon200:41:4400:40:5600:41:44
3600Peter Baughman01:22:5340-49246Male3Single Malt VeloCarnation200:42:2200:40:3000:42:22
4595Denis Treskunov01:23:0730-39133Male4 Seattle200:41:4200:41:2500:41:42
5705Casey Palmer-Mcgee01:23:4830-39230Male5Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterBellingham200:42:1500:41:3200:42:15
6673Rick Raymond01:24:3350-59158Male6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Olalla200:42:3700:41:5600:42:37
7554Henry Rolph01:25:39HS 15-18216Male7 Anacortes200:43:0000:42:3900:43:00
8508Alex Nelson01:26:0930-39330Male8Team Velo City CyclesKennewick200:44:3700:41:3200:44:37
9507Chad Eder01:26:1740-49344Male9 Richland200:44:0500:42:1100:44:05
10644Rob Born01:26:3950-59250Male10Black Sheep VeloLake Forest Park200:44:0300:42:3600:44:03
11682Josh Tackett01:26:5940-49445Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:44:0500:42:5400:44:05
12656Joe Ehling01:27:1350-59356Male12Vertical World CyclingSnohomish200:44:1500:42:5800:44:15
13636Brent Morrow01:27:5540-49542Male13CX NorthwestLynnwood200:45:3200:42:2200:45:32
14505Brian Koder01:28:1540-49648Male14Olympia Orthopaedic AssocLacey200:44:5500:43:2000:44:55
15590Paul Faestel01:28:2640-49744Male15 University Place200:44:3900:43:4700:44:39
16712Abe Muldrow01:28:26HS 15-18318Male16Bainbridge Island Gear GrindersBainbridge Island200:44:4000:43:4600:44:40
17496Tim Kelley01:28:3430-39436Male17 Bellevue200:45:1100:43:2200:45:11
18523Cole Albee01:30:26HS 15-18416Male18Eleven WineryBainbridge Island200:44:2600:45:5900:44:26
19566Antoine Issa01:31:2350-59454Male19 Kingston200:47:3700:43:4500:47:37
20741Patrick Mccabe01:31:2830-39536Male20Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:47:2700:44:0100:47:27
21497Dave Haugen01:31:3150-59553Male21  200:46:5900:44:3200:46:59
22519Andrew Novikoff01:31:5250-59654Male22Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle200:47:1100:44:4100:47:11
23693Dwight Snodgrass01:32:0250-59752Male23Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:47:1400:44:4800:47:14
24711Will Siebert01:32:07HS 15-18515Male24Bainbridge Island Gear GrindersBainbridge Island200:47:5800:44:0800:47:58
25683George Mount01:33:1940-49845Male25 Lakewood200:47:4900:45:2900:47:49
26730Jonathan Phelps01:33:4450-59850Male26Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:48:4700:44:5600:48:47
27537Joe Otto01:33:47FT-2146Male27Full OttoEnumclaw200:47:1500:46:3100:47:15
28501Aidan Fay01:35:01MS 14&U113Male28 Redmond200:50:2500:44:3600:50:25
29736Kol Medina01:35:4240-49945Male29Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:48:1300:47:2900:48:13
30664Steiner Christensen01:35:55MS 14&U214Male30 Tacoma200:50:3600:45:1800:50:36
31520Scott Mcnees01:36:1440-491047Male31Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:49:1300:47:0100:49:13
32578Mark Michel01:36:5950-59955Male32884Lakebay200:50:0600:46:5300:50:06
33499Tod Undem01:38:0250-591051Male33 Gig Harbor200:49:5800:48:0300:49:58
34649Larry Steinberg01:38:2750-591150Male34Black Sheep SquadronSammamish200:49:0500:49:2200:49:05
35731Steve Erickson01:39:0250-591250Male35PT Killer WhalesPort Townsend200:53:4300:45:1800:53:43
36676Tom Platt01:40:3650-591350Male36DYNA RacingLynnwood200:52:4600:47:4900:52:46
37662Nicole Weiss01:41:1940-49147Female1Team Thrive P/B Kaiser PermanenteSeattle200:52:1700:49:0100:52:17
38514Cameron Adams01:41:5319-29128Male37 Seattle200:51:3700:50:1600:51:37
39706Jason Sobottka01:42:50SS-2143Male38Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:52:3300:50:1600:52:33
40502Callah Robinson01:43:07MS 14&U114Female2Rad Racing MWBellevue200:49:1000:53:5600:49:10
41500Bronwyn Gar-Aouy01:43:26MS 14&U213Female3 Mercer Island200:51:3900:51:4600:51:39
42722Steve Holton01:43:4660+162Male39Pacific Bike & Ski 200:53:1200:50:3300:53:12
43586David Hurt01:44:2740-491140Male40 Seattle200:52:5100:51:3500:52:51
44717Emmett Erickson01:45:38HS 15-18618Male41Broken Spoke RacingPort Townsend200:56:2100:49:1700:56:21
45660Mike Hartzog01:49:1850-591456Male42Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingRedmond200:55:3900:53:3800:55:39
46506Michael Benson01:49:1940-491245Male43 Issaquah200:57:4000:51:3900:57:40
47541Cody Hix01:50:50Clydes-2139Male44 Bonney Lake200:55:5900:54:5000:55:59
48510Ella Gillespie01:52:35MS 14&U314Female4Gillespie Eye CareEast Wenatchee200:58:5000:53:4400:58:50
49718Cody Little01:53:21HS 15-18717Male45Team Securite'Puyallup200:57:5100:55:2900:57:51
50570Andrea Leuschke01:53:2440-49247Female5Black Sheep VeloSeattle200:57:4600:55:3700:57:46
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018