WSMTB Soaring Eagle 2019
3 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
183
Ellison BrinkEllison Brink
#83 Male OPEN-1
01:14:0501:14:05
4 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1120Male1Giant BicyclesNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:3100:18:3300:18:5400:18:06
24
Josh StoughJosh Stough
#4 Male OPEN-1
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1230Male2Bellevue400:00:0000:18:3500:18:2900:18:5300:18:14
31
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male OPEN-1
01:14:1501:14:15
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1343Male3RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:18:3800:18:2700:18:5300:18:16
492
Aaron WilsonAaron Wilson
#92 Male OPEN-1
01:14:2001:14:20
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1444Male4Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBuckley400:00:0000:18:5600:18:2200:18:4700:18:13
549
Sterling QuinnSterling Quinn
#49 Male OPEN-1
01:15:2801:15:28
4 laps
5
(5)
OPEN-1526Male5Ravenna Capital ManagementTacoma400:00:0000:18:3600:18:3700:18:5700:19:17
690
Ian BrinkIan Brink
#90 Male OPEN-1
01:15:5201:15:52
4 laps
6
(6)
OPEN-1618Male6Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:18:3500:18:3900:18:5700:19:40
781
Felipe NystromFelipe Nystrom
#81 Male OPEN-1
01:18:1701:18:17
4 laps
7
(7)
OPEN-1736Male7Western Bike WorksPortland400:00:0000:19:1200:19:3800:20:0500:19:21
852
Adam WorobecAdam Worobec
#52 Male OPEN-1
01:18:3101:18:31
4 laps
8
(8)
OPEN-1840Male8Seattle400:00:0000:19:2300:20:0100:19:4400:19:22
986
Brendan ConnollyBrendan Connolly
#86 Male SS-1
01:18:3201:18:32
4 laps
1
(9)
SS-1146Male9Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:20:0900:18:5600:19:3300:19:53
1085
Patrick DunnPatrick Dunn
#85 Male OPEN-1
01:18:3801:18:38
4 laps
9
(10)
OPEN-1930Male10Santa Cruz- Skratch LabsMukilteo400:00:0000:18:3900:19:3500:20:1900:20:04
1114
Mimmo FutiaMimmo Futia
#14 Male OPEN-1
01:19:0001:19:00
4 laps
10
(11)
OPEN-11055Male11RIDGE Cyclesport Kent400:00:0000:19:1100:19:5500:19:5500:19:57
1219
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#19 Male SS-1
01:19:1601:19:16
4 laps
2
(12)
SS-1228Male12Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:20:1000:19:4300:19:4500:19:37
1362
Joey MullanJoey Mullan
#62 Male SS-1
01:19:5301:19:53
4 laps
3
(13)
SS-1330Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:20:1100:19:5300:19:4100:20:07
1434
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#34 Male 35-49
01:20:4801:20:48
4 laps
1
(14)
35-49140Male14Dyna RacingKirkland400:00:0000:20:4300:20:2500:19:4000:19:58
155
Anthonee GibbsAnthonee Gibbs
#5 Male OPEN-1
01:21:0001:21:00
4 laps
11
(15)
OPEN-11131Male15Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:00:0000:19:4000:20:1800:20:3700:20:24
1651
Eric CranfieldEric Cranfield
#51 Male OPEN-1
01:21:2601:21:26
4 laps
12
(16)
OPEN-11235Male16Nemesis RacingTacoma400:00:0000:20:0800:20:1500:20:2500:20:35
1713
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#13 Male 50+
01:21:4301:21:43
4 laps
1
(17)
50+152Male17Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:20:4100:20:2000:20:2500:20:16
1865
Damon GjordingDamon Gjording
#65 Male 35-49
01:22:0701:22:07
4 laps
2
(18)
35-49246Male18Dyna RacingSammamish400:00:0000:20:1700:20:2600:20:3300:20:50
1977
Mykenna IkeharaMykenna Ikehara
#77 Male OPEN-1
01:22:1801:22:18
4 laps
13
(19)
OPEN-11329Male19Seattle400:00:0000:20:2100:20:2600:20:4000:20:50
2084
Daniel TruongDaniel Truong
#84 Male SS-1
01:22:3001:22:30
4 laps
4
(20)
SS-1432Male20Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBothell400:00:0000:20:3600:20:3900:20:4900:20:25
2179
Michael MantheyMichael Manthey
#79 Male OPEN-1
01:22:3801:22:38
4 laps
14
(21)
OPEN-11443Male21Seattle400:00:0000:20:0400:20:2900:20:2700:21:37
2244
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#44 Male 50+
01:22:5701:22:57
4 laps
2
(22)
50+265Male22Egencia Race TeamSilverdale400:00:0000:20:5800:20:3700:20:3100:20:49
236
Chris WoodChris Wood
#6 Male OPEN-1
01:23:0001:23:00
4 laps
15
(23)
OPEN-11555Male23Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley400:00:0000:22:3200:19:3500:20:1200:20:39
2436
Michael SwaleMichael Swale
#36 Male 35-49
01:23:0101:23:01
4 laps
3
(24)
35-49345Male24Tacoma400:00:0000:20:4200:20:2900:21:1100:20:37
2567
Jesse CarbaughJesse Carbaugh
#67 Male 35-49
01:23:0301:23:03
4 laps
4
(25)
35-49438Male25Orting400:00:0000:21:0200:20:3800:20:5000:20:31
2620
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#20 Male SS-1
01:23:4301:23:43
4 laps
5
(26)
SS-1552Male26Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:20:4200:20:4800:20:5600:21:15
2710
Eric MollEric Moll
#10 Male 35-49
01:23:5501:23:55
4 laps
5
(27)
35-49548Male27Olympia400:00:0000:20:4000:21:0200:20:5400:21:17
289
Pat MillerPat Miller
#9 Male 35-49
01:24:3901:24:39
4 laps
6
(28)
35-49648Male28Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish400:00:0000:20:2800:20:5800:21:2000:21:52
2968
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#68 Male 35-49
01:25:4201:25:42
4 laps
7
(29)
35-49747Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell400:00:0000:20:5900:21:3400:21:4200:21:25
3032
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#32 Male 35-49
01:25:5601:25:56
4 laps
8
(30)
35-49838Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:21:2900:21:3700:21:1400:21:35
3187
Greg GibsonGreg Gibson
#87 Male 35-49
01:26:1201:26:12
4 laps
9
(31)
35-49949Male31Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:21:0700:21:3600:21:3500:21:53
3242
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#42 Male 50+
01:26:3701:26:37
4 laps
3
(32)
50+358Male32Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:21:3100:21:5800:21:3100:21:35
3359
Michael BrazelMichael Brazel
#59 Male 50+
01:27:2201:27:22
4 laps
4
(33)
50+455Male33PCPFederal Way400:00:0000:21:4000:21:3000:22:0400:22:06
3411
Paul EdwardsPaul Edwards
#11 Male 35-49
01:27:4501:27:45
4 laps
10
(34)
35-491048Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville400:00:0000:21:1200:22:2400:22:1300:21:54
3538
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#38 Male 50+
01:28:0901:28:09
4 laps
5
(35)
50+553Male35Mt. Si Racing Seattle400:00:0000:21:2100:21:5500:22:1400:22:37
3688
Harris DunlapHarris Dunlap
#88 Male OPEN-1
01:28:1201:28:12
4 laps
16
(36)
OPEN-11628Male36Issaquah400:00:0000:21:0400:22:1500:22:3500:22:16
3737
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#37 Male 50+
01:29:1401:29:14
4 laps
6
(37)
50+652Male37Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:0500:22:0400:22:1600:22:47
3856
Justin ValenteJustin Valente
#56 Male 35-49
01:29:4401:29:44
4 laps
11
(38)
35-491145Male38Mt. Si Racing Fall City400:00:0000:21:4800:22:2500:22:4800:22:41
3982
Eric AtwoodEric Atwood
#82 Male 35-49
01:30:3001:30:30
4 laps
12
(39)
35-491245Male39Sammamish400:00:0000:21:4300:22:2200:22:5500:23:28
4015
Tom AndersonTom Anderson
#15 Male 50+
01:30:4701:30:47
4 laps
7
(40)
50+756Male40Night Owl CyclingWoodway400:00:0000:22:0400:23:0900:22:5200:22:41
4117
Michael KunzMichael Kunz
#17 Male Clydes-1
01:32:5201:32:52
4 laps
1
(41)
Clydes-1146Male41Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:1100:22:5000:23:4800:24:03
4216
Glen ConleyGlen Conley
#16 Male 50+
01:33:2501:33:25
4 laps
8
(42)
50+863Male42Bothell400:00:0000:22:4700:22:5700:23:4100:23:58
4376
Mark RunyanMark Runyan
#76 Male 50+
01:33:3801:33:38
4 laps
9
(43)
50+959Male43Mt. Si Racing Sammamish400:00:0000:22:5000:23:3400:23:5000:23:24
4450
Daniel WagemanDaniel Wageman
#50 Male OPEN-1
01:33:5001:33:50
4 laps
17
(44)
OPEN-11731Male44Recycled Cycles RacingBurien400:00:0000:23:0300:22:5700:23:0000:24:49
452
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#2 Male OPEN-1
01:34:3201:34:32
4 laps
18
(45)
OPEN-11815Male45Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island400:00:0000:23:2800:20:4100:21:4100:28:40
4621
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#21 Male SS-1
01:35:2801:35:28
4 laps
6
(46)
SS-1656Male46Los Toadies Seattle400:00:0000:24:0700:23:4400:24:0100:23:35
4773
Steven MoeSteven Moe
#73 Male 35-49
01:35:3501:35:35
4 laps
13
(47)
35-491347Male47Nemesis RacingKingston400:00:0000:22:3100:24:1500:23:5600:24:52
4880
Charly GeorgeCharly George
#80 Male SS-1
01:36:4001:36:40
4 laps
7
(48)
SS-1749Male48T-Shirt GuyMukilteo400:00:0000:23:2200:23:5200:24:1700:25:07
49303
Casey LafranCasey Lafran
#303 Male 35-49
01:04:2801:04:28
3 laps
14
(49)
35-491443Male49Dyna RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:1400:21:1700:21:55
5069
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#69 Female OPEN-1
01:10:2801:10:28
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1145Female1Keller Rohrback CyclingBothell300:00:0000:22:5800:23:5500:23:35
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)