Run Snoqualmie Railroad Day Runs
15 Aug 2015

     
Rules of Competition: Top Finishers are scored based on gun time, all others are scored based on chip time

Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityPace
11072
Brian Masterson00:31:29FinishedTop Finisher121Male1Seattle5:04 min/m
21080
Dan Mclean00:31:35FinishedTop Finisher233Male2Tacoma5:05 min/m
31101
Francis Reynolds00:31:51FinishedTop Finisher326Male3Tacoma5:08 min/m
41153
Alex Rolkhill00:32:21FinishedNo Age10Male4Seattle5:13 min/m
51041
Pete Hanson00:33:13Finished30-34134Male5Seattle5:21 min/m
61135
Spencer Walsh00:33:25Finished30-34232Male6Seattle5:23 min/m
71035
Andrew Fuller00:34:22Finished30-34330Male7Tacoma5:32 min/m
81077
David Mcculloch00:34:33FinishedTop Masters145Male8Seattle5:34 min/m
91113
Ben Sauvage00:34:39FinishedTop Masters246Male9Seattle5:35 min/m
101147
Spencer Riley00:34:46FinishedTop Masters341Male105:36 min/m
111021
Brian Comer00:34:51Finished20-24121Male11Sammamish5:37 min/m
121119
Waqar Shaikh00:34:54Finished30-34434Male12Kenmore5:37 min/m
131123
James Stack00:35:19Finished35-39135Male13Seattle5:41 min/m
141160
Paul Mannino00:35:20Finished40-44141Male14Seattle5:41 min/m
151088
Patrick Moore00:35:28Finished30-34531Male15Seattle5:43 min/m
161005
Jordan Andersen00:35:30Finished30-34631Male16Kirkland5:43 min/m
171012
Rick Becker00:35:55Finished60-64160Male17Selah5:47 min/m
181071
Todd Maruca00:36:01Finished40-44241Male18Lakewood5:48 min/m
191150
Andrea Masterson00:36:04FinishedTop Finisher119Female1Seattle5:49 min/m
201126
Jonathan Szollar00:36:05Finished35-39235Male19Bellevue5:49 min/m
211003
Travis Adams00:36:07Finished40-44343Male20Redmond5:49 min/m
221102
Jane Ricardi00:36:10FinishedTop Finisher227Female2Seattle5:50 min/m
231069
Lance Logan00:36:08Finished50-54150Male21Duvall5:49 min/m
241108
Acy Roff00:36:17Finished50-54250Male22Seattle5:51 min/m
251078
Janet Mcdevitt00:36:36FinishedTop Finisher341Female3Bainbridge Island5:54 min/m
261149
Mark Bloudek00:36:54Finished40-44441Male23Seattle5:57 min/m
271002
Paul Abdalla00:37:09Finished50-54350Male24Duvall5:59 min/m
281066
Gwen Lapham00:37:27FinishedTop Masters145Female4Seattle6:02 min/m
291159
Patrick Lawlor00:37:29Finished35-39337Male25Bellingham6:02 min/m
301014
Lauren Breihof00:37:37Finished25-29126Female5Seattle6:04 min/m
311121
Joon Song00:38:09Finished40-44544Male26Sammamish6:09 min/m
321092
Ashley Nichols00:38:12Finished20-24123Female6Seattle6:09 min/m
331016
Matthew Brown00:39:09Finished30-34732Male27Auburn6:18 min/m
341032
Theodore Even00:39:39Finished55-59155Male28Chehalis6:23 min/m
351094
Russ Otani00:40:34Finished55-59256Male29Lynnwood6:32 min/m
361143
Matt Signoretty00:40:34Finished25-29125Male30Seattle6:32 min/m
371146
Craig Kenworthy00:40:37Finished50-54453Male31Seattle6:33 min/m
381060
Nancy Kintner-Meyer00:40:46FinishedTop Masters259Female7Richland6:34 min/m
391044
Stephen Harvey00:41:34Finished30-34833Male32Shoreline6:42 min/m
401022
David Crawford00:41:38Finished65-69165Male33Renton6:43 min/m
411043
Scott Harvey00:42:16Finished65-69265Male34Vashon6:49 min/m
421154
Laura Breymann00:42:27Finished30-34134Female8Bellevue6:50 min/m
431090
Kristen Mossman00:42:27FinishedTop Masters351Female9Redmond6:50 min/m
441151
Dennis Zaborac00:42:42Finished65-69366Male35Kent6:53 min/m
451031
Scott Ely00:42:46Finished50-54550Male36Snohomish6:53 min/m
461145
Roger Hahn00:42:47Finished60-64261Male376:54 min/m
471061
Larissa Kolasinski00:43:23Finished1519118Female10Issaquah6:59 min/m
481118
Caitlin Schwalbach00:43:31Finished25-29226Female11Bellevue7:01 min/m
491013
Ryan Bierman00:43:31Finished40-44643Male38Snoqualmie7:01 min/m
501132
Joy Twentyman00:44:26Finished20-24221Female12Redmond7:10 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)