Turn Back the Clock 2016
Skip Navigation Links
06 November 2016
HyperLink
Results are preliminary until completion of the event.
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Pace
163Korey Konga01:15:31TOP129Male1Lacey5:45 min/m
228Dallas Debeck01:20:0435-39136Male2Olympia6:06 min/m
3107Jerry Roberts01:26:4660-64164Male3Myrtle Point6:37 min/m
432Zachary Dicks01:27:4425-29127Male4Lacey6:41 min/m
511Chaska Boucher01:28:2130-34132Male5Olympia6:44 min/m
6140Jonathon Wolf01:28:4740-44142Male6Olympia6:46 min/m
7145Mike Pagalan01:28:5030-34231Male7Portland6:46 min/m
8119Rob Smith01:29:2345-49147Male8Olympia6:49 min/m
944Patrick James Ferguson01:33:5635-39239Male9Tacoma7:10 min/m
101Adam Abrams01:35:3030-34333Male10Puyallup7:17 min/m
11150John Rodakowski01:35:4050-54151Male11Olympia7:18 min/m
12130Angela Treleven01:36:12TOP136Female1Tacoma7:20 min/m
13106Bernie Reyes01:39:0540-44243Male12Renton7:33 min/m
1467Troy Lindstrom01:39:2540-44340Male13Tacoma7:35 min/m
1588Wayne Mitchell01:40:3535-39336Male14Dupont7:40 min/m
16127Kris Tebb01:42:0645-49146Female2Tacoma7:47 min/m
1771Warren Maltbie01:42:3645-49246Male15University Place 7:49 min/m
1858Nathaniel Hughes01:43:5730-34434Male16Olympia7:56 min/m
1955Jonathan Hester-Mccullough01:44:0725-29226Male17Poulsbo7:56 min/m
20108Peter Rushton01:45:0360-64263Male18Olympia8:01 min/m
2179Jason Mcconnell01:45:2130-34532Male19Olympia8:02 min/m
2268Tara Lindstrom01:47:0335-39137Female3Tacoma8:10 min/m
238Kevin Black01:47:0640-44443Male20Tumwater8:10 min/m
2475Craig Matson01:47:5635-39439Male21Olympia8:14 min/m
2595Michael O'brien01:48:0140-44540Male22Tumwater8:14 min/m
26133Duane Walz01:48:0745-49349Male23Olympia8:15 min/m
27142Chun Yi01:48:4345-49445Male24Olympia8:18 min/m
2859Jackie Jackson01:49:4735-39236Female4Crestwood8:22 min/m
29139Kyle Wind01:50:0620-24123Male25Lacey8:24 min/m
3082Ezra Mead01:50:511519116Male26Olympia8:27 min/m
3192Corinne Nelson01:51:0830-34132Female5Bellingham8:29 min/m
3280Cathy Mcdonough01:51:2645-49247Female6Olympia8:30 min/m
33120Nona Snell01:51:2650-54151Female7Olympia8:30 min/m
3454Kimberly Herring01:51:5735-39335Female8Dupont8:32 min/m
3522John Collett01:52:1225-29328Male27Spokane8:33 min/m
36126Mike Tanguileg01:53:4945-49545Male28Olympia8:41 min/m
3756Grace Hicks-Green01:54:101519119Female9Olympia8:42 min/m
3815Ron Burford01:54:1450-54251Male29East Olympia8:43 min/m
3936Connie Dotson01:54:3540-44142Female10Yelm8:44 min/m
4052Adriann Hergert01:54:4725-29129Female11Eatonville8:45 min/m
41122Sonja Strehmel01:54:4950-54250Female12Tumwater8:45 min/m
4223Melanie Collett01:55:4325-29227Female13Spokane8:50 min/m
43121Paul Stephanis01:56:5750-54353Male30Liberty Lake8:55 min/m
4465Eva Lacvita01:56:5940-44241Female14Boise8:55 min/m
4539Rob Duran01:57:0545-49645Male31Olympia8:56 min/m
4693Aurea Nicolet-Dones01:57:1330-34232Female15Puyallup8:56 min/m
47148Jarrod Bax01:58:2925-29426Male32Olympia9:02 min/m
48113Heike Seck01:58:4550-54350Female16Issaquah9:03 min/m
4919Lacey Chen01:59:0930-34331Female17Olympia9:05 min/m
50136Angela Welfare02:01:1935-39435Female18Seattle9:15 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017