WSMTB-Soaring Eagle 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
4 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
1190Derek Parsons01:11:41OPEN-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland400:17:5500:17:3600:17:4500:17:5900:18:20
2142Ellison Brink01:12:09OPEN-1219Male2Giant Co-Factory Off-RoadNorth Bend400:18:0200:17:4400:17:5900:18:1200:18:11
3181Aaron Wilson01:12:10OPEN-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley400:18:0200:17:3600:17:4500:19:0900:17:40
4135Ian Brink01:14:06OPEN-1417Male4 North Bend400:18:3100:18:0900:18:2800:18:4000:18:48
5208Evan Plews01:14:46OPEN-1542Male5RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:18:4100:18:1600:18:2100:19:0200:19:06
6133Kenneth Rizer01:15:27OPEN-1628Male6Pizza PalsSeattle400:18:5100:18:3300:18:4500:18:5200:19:16
7207Joey Mullan01:15:52SS-1129Male7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:18:5800:18:4800:18:4600:19:0300:19:14
8129Mahlon Hauk01:16:07OPEN-1725Male8Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:19:0100:18:2300:18:5200:18:5800:19:53
9193Doug Graver01:16:09SS-1253Male9RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish400:19:0200:18:5000:18:5100:19:1100:19:17
10154Garrett Sczechowski01:16:27OPEN-1825Male10DYNA RacingBellevue400:19:0600:18:2300:18:3900:19:2300:20:01
11216Chris Wood01:16:4650+154Male11Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley400:19:1100:19:3200:19:0900:18:5700:19:06
12218James Christensen01:17:0850+251Male12Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:19:1700:19:1300:19:1400:19:1300:19:27
13136Adam Worobec01:17:08OPEN-1939Male13Liquid VeloSeattle400:19:1700:19:0900:19:0200:19:3100:19:24
14189Jon Houk01:17:26OPEN-11038Male14Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:19:2100:18:2800:19:2500:19:4600:19:45
15222Jason Williams01:17:5835-49144Male15Team Securite'Sammamish400:19:2900:19:0300:19:3100:19:4200:19:41
16211Nick Stroud01:18:37SS-1327Male16Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton400:19:3900:18:5000:19:2000:19:5600:20:29
17212Matthew Basaldua01:18:39OPEN-11115Male17Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie400:19:3900:19:0300:19:3100:19:4100:20:22
18199Kevin Johnson01:18:4850+364Male18Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale400:19:4200:19:3700:19:4200:19:3600:19:52
19143Trey Trefry01:18:56OPEN-11215Male19Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:19:4400:19:0800:19:2600:19:4100:20:39
20171Steven Robinson01:19:3935-49245Male20ZealousBellevue400:19:5400:19:2400:19:4500:19:4800:20:40
21147Mykenna Ikehara01:19:48OPEN-11328Male21Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:19:5700:19:1100:19:5100:20:1600:20:28
22202Ken Harmon01:19:5850+456Male22Monton Snoqualmie400:19:5900:19:2000:19:4400:20:2400:20:29
23203Brig Seidl01:20:3050+555Male23RIDGE Cyclesport Redmond400:20:0700:19:3600:19:5100:20:3000:20:31
24182Mathew Johnson01:21:0335-49339Male24RIDGE Cyclesport Marysville400:20:1500:19:3700:20:2000:20:2500:20:39
25138Connor Gizinski01:21:12OPEN-11416Male25Cycle USeattle400:20:1800:19:3100:20:1400:20:3000:20:56
26161Craig Martin01:21:13SS-1444Male26Project 529 LegionSnoqualmie400:20:1800:18:5800:20:1900:29:4100:12:13
27139Daniel Truong01:21:37SS-1531Male27Vertical World CyclingBothell400:20:2400:20:1000:20:0700:20:4700:20:33
28206Duncan Mcintosh01:21:5335-49447Male28Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island400:20:2800:20:0900:20:2400:20:3800:20:41
29192Mathew Seguin01:22:0635-49539Male29DYNA RacingKirkland400:20:3100:19:5600:20:4900:20:5100:20:28
30165Aaron Oswald01:22:21SS-1635Male30US Military Endurance SportsOlympia400:20:3500:19:5800:20:3900:21:0700:20:36
31194William Taplin01:22:43SS-1731Male31Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:20:4000:20:3900:20:2400:20:5100:20:47
32174Eric Yotz01:22:5150+657Male32Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:20:4200:20:5700:20:3700:21:0000:20:16
33219Todd Rudberg01:22:5250+751Male33Slow ChildrenShoreline400:20:4300:20:4300:20:3400:21:0400:20:30
34170Michael Swale01:23:0835-49644Male34Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma400:20:4700:20:3100:20:3200:21:2100:20:42
35179Justin Valente01:23:3035-49744Male35Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:20:5200:20:1600:20:4100:21:2600:21:06
36128Jason Konieczka01:24:12Clydes-1149Male36Team Securite'Issaquah400:21:0300:20:4300:20:4300:21:1400:21:31
37176Nathan Webster01:24:50SS-1851Male37Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:21:1200:20:3500:21:2300:21:2800:21:21
38177Matt Hoehnen01:26:3850+851Male38Project 529 LegionSeattle400:21:3900:20:5100:21:3800:21:5600:22:11
39130Shannon Mallory01:27:03OPEN-1120Female1Liquid VeloBellingham400:21:4500:21:0900:22:2600:21:2400:22:03
40195Stephanie Taplin01:27:06OPEN-1229Female2Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:21:4600:21:0800:22:2700:21:2600:22:04
41163Garth Gourley01:27:1035-49837Male39Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend400:21:4700:21:0500:21:3900:22:0100:22:25
42153Bob Ludeman01:27:5350+952Male40AudiNewcastle400:21:5800:21:1900:21:4000:22:1500:22:37
43213Sammy Walker01:28:58OPEN-11513Male41Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:22:1400:21:2200:21:1600:23:2400:22:54
44209Michael Kunz01:29:08Clydes-1245Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle400:22:1700:21:1300:21:5900:22:2600:23:30
45204Richard Bankhead01:29:3835-49948Male43Cycle Therapy RacingAuburn400:22:2400:21:5700:22:2000:22:2100:22:59
46175Quinn Dusenberry01:29:3950+1054Male44Egencia Racing TeamBothell400:22:2400:21:2000:21:4300:22:5100:23:45
47200Mark Runyan01:30:5350+1158Male45Egencia Racing TeamSammamish400:22:4300:21:3000:22:2500:23:2800:23:28
48221Johnny Walker01:32:4535-491045Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:23:1100:21:5000:23:0900:23:4700:23:58
49146Lorant Domokos01:33:35OPEN-11629Male47Project 529 LegionSeattle400:23:2300:22:2000:24:0300:23:1600:23:55
50160Michael Brazel01:07:5250+1254Male48PCPFederal Way300:22:3700:20:5700:20:3400:26:20
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018