WSMTB-Dash Point 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
1190Derek Parsons01:04:04Open-11 Male1Clif BarKirkland400:16:0100:08:2400:18:2700:18:2500:18:46
2152Sterling Quinn01:04:06Open-12 Male2Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:16:0100:08:2700:18:2900:18:3600:18:32
3208Evan Plews01:04:52Open-13 Male3RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:16:1300:08:3300:18:3900:18:4500:18:54
4181Aaron Wilson01:05:08Open-14 Male4Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley400:16:1700:08:5800:18:4100:18:3100:18:57
5189Jon Houk01:07:38Open-15 Male5Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:16:5400:08:5900:19:1300:19:4100:19:43
6133Kenneth Rizer01:08:27Open-16 Male6Pizza PalsSeattle400:17:0600:08:5700:19:4000:19:4500:20:04
7154Garrett Sczechowski01:08:52Open-17 Male7DYNA RacingBellevue400:17:1300:09:1100:19:3800:19:5000:20:11
8143Trey Trefry01:08:53Open-18 Male8Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:17:1300:09:0000:19:5000:19:5000:20:11
9193Doug Graver01:08:56SS-1153Male9RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish400:17:1400:09:0100:19:5300:19:5100:20:09
10207Joey Mullan01:08:56SS-1229Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:17:1400:08:5700:19:5800:19:5100:20:09
11120Jack Spranger01:09:34Open-19 Male11Send It SquadSammamish400:17:2300:08:5900:19:3100:20:1000:20:52
12211Nick Stroud01:10:17SS-1327Male12Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton400:17:3400:09:2200:19:5600:20:2100:20:36
13119Kristopher Holden01:11:02Open-110 Male13 Spokane400:17:4500:08:5600:21:1600:20:4200:20:06
14199Kevin Johnson01:11:0450+164Male14Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale400:17:4600:09:2200:20:2800:20:2800:20:45
15202Ken Harmon01:11:1050+256Male15Monton Snoqualmie400:17:4700:09:1700:20:2700:20:4300:20:42
16218James Christensen01:11:1550+351Male16Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:17:4800:10:1800:20:1100:20:2800:20:17
17210Christopher Blair01:11:19SS-1451Male17Bike MastersBonney Lake400:17:4900:09:1000:20:1900:20:4100:21:08
18217David Cook01:11:3450+450Male18Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:17:5300:09:4000:20:2000:20:4300:20:50
19115Jason Wilcox01:11:54Open-111 Male19 Olympia400:17:5800:09:1900:20:3800:20:5000:21:05
20109Richard Steele01:12:2735-49142Male20SVRPoulsbo400:18:0600:09:4100:21:0000:20:4900:20:55
21194William Taplin01:12:28SS-1531Male21Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:18:0700:09:3200:20:3600:21:0500:21:13
22203Brig Seidl01:12:3850+555Male22RIDGE Cyclesport Redmond400:18:0900:09:2100:20:2000:21:3100:21:25
23160Michael Brazel01:12:3950+654Male23PCPFederal Way400:18:0900:10:0300:20:3900:21:0100:20:55
24113Jason Williams01:12:4035-49244Male24Team Securite'Sammamish400:18:1000:09:0800:21:1000:21:0500:21:15
25216Chris Wood01:12:5550+754Male25Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley400:18:1300:09:1600:21:1200:21:4100:20:45
26192Mathew Seguin01:13:0235-49339Male26DYNA RacingKirkland400:18:1500:09:3900:21:0200:20:5700:21:23
27206Duncan Mcintosh01:13:3135-49447Male27Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island400:18:2200:09:2700:21:0200:21:2300:21:38
28165Aaron Oswald01:14:12SS-1635Male28US Military Endurance SportsOlympia400:18:3300:09:2600:21:1800:21:3300:21:54
29155Michael Murdin01:14:2135-49547Male29Drop Bar RacingBothell400:18:3500:09:3800:21:0800:21:3800:21:56
30141Parker Casazza01:14:23Open-112 Male30Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle400:18:3500:09:2200:21:2100:22:2300:21:15
31179Justin Valente01:15:0635-49644Male31Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:18:4600:09:3900:21:1300:21:4600:22:26
32180Mark Doane01:15:37Clydes-1143Male32 Ruston400:18:5400:10:0500:21:2700:21:4300:22:20
33170Michael Swale01:15:5435-49744Male33Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma400:18:5800:09:4000:21:0800:21:4900:23:15
34182Mathew Johnson01:16:0735-49839Male34RIDGE Cyclesport Marysville400:19:0100:09:3700:21:0300:22:2700:22:59
35128Jason Konieczka01:16:21Clydes-1249Male35Team Securite'Issaquah400:19:0500:10:0400:21:4000:22:0700:22:28
36124Jim Peot01:16:3850+855Male36RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville400:19:0900:10:0200:22:0700:22:2700:22:01
37174Eric Yotz01:16:4150+957Male37Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:19:1000:10:0300:22:0400:22:0900:22:23
38138Connor Gizinski01:17:02Open-113 Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle400:19:1500:09:1800:21:2400:22:2200:23:56
39169Jack Stringham01:17:1450+1052Male39Guild MortgageSeattle400:19:1800:10:3700:22:1700:21:5800:22:20
40195Stephanie Taplin01:17:42Open-11 Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:19:2500:09:5400:22:1900:22:3700:22:50
41163Garth Gourley01:18:0335-49937Male40Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend400:19:3000:10:3000:22:0700:22:4600:22:39
42116Trevor Hall01:18:1050+1155Male41Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBellevue400:19:3200:10:3600:22:1600:22:1600:23:00
43127James Beieler01:18:19Open-114 Male42Fanatik Bike CoBellingham400:19:3400:13:0100:22:0300:21:3400:21:39
44219Todd Rudberg01:18:3750+1251Male43Slow ChildrenShoreline400:19:3900:09:5200:21:5100:23:0300:23:49
45176Nathan Webster01:18:40SS-1751Male44Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:19:4000:09:5100:22:2700:22:5900:23:22
46177Matt Hoehnen01:18:4350+1351Male45Project 529 LegionSeattle400:19:4000:10:2300:22:1300:22:5000:23:16
47153Bob Ludeman01:20:2450+1452Male46AudiNewcastle400:20:0600:10:2900:23:0700:23:2800:23:19
48204Richard Bankhead01:21:3635-491048Male47Cycle Therapy RacingAuburn400:20:2400:10:5100:22:2800:23:5700:24:18
49111Ron Huebner01:23:1450+1557Male48MayhemSeattle400:20:4800:10:2000:23:1800:24:1800:25:17
50114Anne-Marye Rook01:23:25Open-12 Female2Keller RohrbackSeattle400:20:5100:10:3700:23:1700:24:2400:25:06
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018