WSMTB Cookin in the Kettles 2018
4 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsAverage LapLap1Lap2Lap3
1142
Ellison BrinkEllison Brink
#142 Male Open-1
01:53:2501:53:25
3 laps
1
(1)
Open-1119Male1Giant Co-Factory Off-RoadNorth Bend300:37:4800:38:2800:37:1700:37:39
296
Aaron WilsonAaron Wilson
#96 Male Open-1
02:02:1302:02:13
3 laps
2
(2)
Open-1243Male2Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley300:40:4400:38:2700:39:0300:44:41
3218
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#218 Male 50+
02:05:3302:05:33
3 laps
1
(3)
50+151Male3Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:41:5100:42:1100:41:3200:41:48
4193
Doug GraverDoug Graver
#193 Male SS-1
02:05:5902:05:59
3 laps
1
(4)
SS-1153Male4RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish300:41:5900:41:0100:41:5500:43:02
5152
Sterling QuinnSterling Quinn
#152 Male Open-1
02:06:0102:06:01
3 laps
3
(5)
Open-1325Male5Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle300:42:0000:47:1500:38:2700:40:18
6121
Calvin SprangerCalvin Spranger
#121 Male 35-49
02:06:5002:06:50
3 laps
1
(6)
35-49144Male6Mafia RacingSammamish300:42:1600:41:0400:41:4100:44:04
7208
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#208 Male Open-1
02:07:2502:07:25
3 laps
4
(7)
Open-1442Male7RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:42:2800:47:0400:39:1000:41:11
8171
Steven RobinsonSteven Robinson
#171 Male 35-49
02:09:2002:09:20
3 laps
2
(8)
35-49245Male8ZealousBellevue300:43:0600:41:3300:41:5900:45:47
991
Mike PolcikMike Polcik
#91 Male 35-49
02:10:2702:10:27
3 laps
3
(9)
35-49349Male9Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle300:43:2900:42:2100:43:2300:44:42
10211
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#211 Male SS-1
02:12:1902:12:19
3 laps
2
(10)
SS-1227Male10Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton300:44:0600:41:2500:44:4900:46:04
11120
Jack SprangerJack Spranger
#120 Male Open-1
02:12:4902:12:49
3 laps
5
(11)
Open-1514Male11Send It SquadSammamish300:44:1600:41:2800:42:3200:48:49
1285
Mahlon HoukMahlon Houk
#85 Male Open-1
02:13:2002:13:20
3 laps
6
(12)
Open-1625Male12Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle300:44:2600:50:5500:41:2300:41:01
13217
David CookDavid Cook
#217 Male 50+
02:13:3002:13:30
3 laps
2
(13)
50+250Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:44:3000:43:3000:43:3600:46:22
14100
Jeff CummingsJeff Cummings
#100 Male 50+
02:14:1802:14:18
3 laps
3
(14)
50+356Male14Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham300:44:4600:42:0900:43:5300:48:15
15169
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#169 Male 50+
02:14:3502:14:35
3 laps
4
(15)
50+452Male15Guild MortgageSeattle300:44:5100:44:1200:44:1800:46:04
1695
Eric MollEric Moll
#95 Male 35-49
02:15:1602:15:16
3 laps
4
(16)
35-49447Male16Olympia300:45:0500:43:4500:45:4200:45:49
1790
Erik NilsenErik Nilsen
#90 Male Open-1
02:15:2102:15:21
3 laps
7
(17)
Open-1730Male17Covington300:45:0700:43:0800:43:4400:48:28
18199
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#199 Male 50+
02:15:2202:15:22
3 laps
5
(18)
50+564Male18Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale300:45:0700:42:0600:47:2400:45:51
1999
Jake HightowerJake Hightower
#99 Male Open-1
02:15:5902:15:59
3 laps
8
(19)
Open-1817Male19TrailstokeAnacortes300:45:1900:43:1400:44:1800:48:26
20182
Mathew JohnsonMathew Johnson
#182 Male 35-49
02:16:4902:16:49
3 laps
5
(20)
35-49539Male20RIDGE Cyclesport Marysville300:45:3600:43:5000:45:0000:47:58
2184
Roy MorrisRoy Morris
#84 Male Open-1
02:16:5402:16:54
3 laps
9
(21)
Open-1934Male21Seattle300:45:3800:28:2100:52:1400:56:19
22194
William TaplinWilliam Taplin
#194 Male SS-1
02:17:5202:17:52
3 laps
3
(22)
SS-1331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:45:5700:44:0600:46:0500:47:40
23127
James BeielerJames Beieler
#127 Male 35-49
02:18:2502:18:25
3 laps
6
(23)
35-49649Male23Fanatik Bike CoBellingham300:46:0800:45:0400:45:3600:47:44
24155
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#155 Male 35-49
02:18:3802:18:38
3 laps
7
(24)
35-49747Male24Drop Bar RacingBothell300:46:1200:45:3300:45:4200:47:22
25202
Ken HarmonKen Harmon
#202 Male 50+
02:19:3602:19:36
3 laps
6
(25)
50+656Male25Monton Snoqualmie300:46:3200:43:3600:46:0100:49:58
26216
Chris WoodChris Wood
#216 Male 50+
02:20:5402:20:54
3 laps
7
(26)
50+754Male26Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley300:46:5800:50:5000:43:5600:46:07
27141
Parker CasazzaParker Casazza
#141 Male Open-1
02:21:0902:21:09
3 laps
10
(27)
Open-11014Male27Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle300:47:0300:43:0200:47:2100:50:45
28103
Ivan LarsonIvan Larson
#103 Male Open-1
02:21:1102:21:11
3 laps
11
(28)
Open-11134Male28Mount Vernon300:47:0300:45:0200:46:5900:49:09
29124
Jim PeotJim Peot
#124 Male 50+
02:21:4102:21:41
3 laps
8
(29)
50+855Male29RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:47:1300:45:5900:47:0200:48:38
3094
Rick HeckenlaibleRick Heckenlaible
#94 Male 50+
02:22:4302:22:43
3 laps
9
(30)
50+955Male30AUDIKenmore300:47:3400:44:0100:47:0300:51:38
31192
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#192 Male 35-49
02:23:1702:23:17
3 laps
8
(31)
35-49839Male31DYNA RacingKirkland300:47:4500:46:4300:48:3200:48:01
32163
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#163 Male 35-49
02:24:2202:24:22
3 laps
9
(32)
35-49937Male32Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend300:48:0700:45:4300:47:1100:51:27
3386
Eric MalsbaryEric Malsbary
#86 Male 35-49
02:24:5102:24:51
3 laps
10
(33)
35-491046Male33Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterBellingham300:48:1700:45:4600:48:0500:50:59
34195
Stephanie TaplinStephanie Taplin
#195 Female Open-1
02:27:3102:27:31
3 laps
1
(1)
Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:49:1000:46:5200:49:1800:51:21
35151
Jeffrey EarlyJeffrey Early
#151 Male 35-49
02:28:5602:28:56
3 laps
11
(34)
35-491138Male34DYNA RacingKirkland300:49:3800:47:3900:49:1000:52:07
36189
Jon HoukJon Houk
#189 Male Open-1
02:29:4702:29:47
3 laps
12
(35)
Open-11238Male35Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle300:49:5500:50:5600:41:3700:57:13
37107
Ethan MollEthan Moll
#107 Male Open-1
02:30:3902:30:39
3 laps
13
(36)
Open-11318Male36Snohomish Composite High SchoolMarysville300:50:1300:44:4100:47:3300:58:25
38135
Ian BrinkIan Brink
#135 Male Open-1
02:31:5802:31:58
3 laps
14
(37)
Open-11417Male37Mt Si MTB/BroadmarkRacingNorth Bend300:50:3901:07:2300:39:0500:45:30
3988
Henry GertjiHenry Gertji
#88 Male 50+
02:33:3002:33:30
3 laps
10
(38)
50+1059Male38Olympia Orthopaedic AssocOlympia300:51:1000:48:1000:50:5500:54:25
40112
Tom HayesTom Hayes
#112 Male 35-49
02:33:4702:33:47
3 laps
12
(39)
35-491245Male39Kids Need BikesSammamish300:51:1500:48:5600:50:1600:54:34
4193
Jan HurtinJan Hurtin
#93 Male 35-49
02:36:1102:36:11
3 laps
13
(40)
35-491343Male40Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterMt. Vernon300:52:0300:46:0700:53:5900:56:04
42148
Callah RobinsonCallah Robinson
#148 Female Open-1
02:38:4402:38:44
3 laps
2
(2)
Open-1214Female2Rad Racing NWBellevue300:52:5400:49:4300:53:1000:55:51
4387
Kirsten JensenKirsten Jensen
#87 Female Open-1
02:38:5902:38:59
3 laps
3
(3)
Open-1340Female3Jack's Queens of DirtBellingham300:52:5900:48:5800:53:0200:56:57
44144
Claire RalstonClaire Ralston
#144 Female Open-1
02:39:5902:39:59
3 laps
4
(4)
Open-1428Female4Jacks Bicycle Center Queens of Dirt Bellingham300:53:1900:50:0200:53:0700:56:49
45188
Kelsey LongrieKelsey Longrie
#188 Female Open-1
02:44:1802:44:18
3 laps
5
(5)
Open-1527Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma300:54:4600:49:5100:54:1201:00:14
46174
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#174 Male 50+
02:53:5202:53:52
3 laps
11
(41)
50+1157Male41Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend300:57:5700:48:5300:56:2201:08:36
4792
Brad NelsonBrad Nelson
#92 Male SS-1
01:22:5701:22:57
2 laps
4
(42)
SS-1429Male42Whidbey Island Bicycle ClubCoupville200:41:2800:40:1700:42:40
48102
Justin ScottJustin Scott
#102 Male 35-49
01:35:2901:35:29
2 laps
14
(43)
35-491437Male43Lake Stevens200:47:4400:47:1900:48:09
49134
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#134 Female Open-1
01:48:3501:48:35
2 laps
6
(6)
Open-1644Female6Bothell200:54:1700:51:2000:57:15
50224
Gretchen BrownGretchen Brown
#224 Female 50+
01:52:0001:52:00
2 laps
1
(7)
50+150Female7Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:56:0000:54:0700:57:52
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)