WSMTB King County's Henry's Ridge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap 5
Lap 6
10218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:28:0200:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
42209Michael Kunz02:15:22Clydes-1145Male41Project 529 LegionSeattle400:34:4100:31:1600:32:4200:34:4800:36:34
11207Joey Mullan01:53:09SS-1129Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:28:0500:28:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland400:26:1500:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
60187Christina Polwarth01:48:0835-49136Female9DYNA RacingRedmond300:36:4200:34:4300:35:2600:37:58
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish400:28:4700:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
37195Stephanie Taplin02:10:03Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:32:4300:31:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
49167Carol Williams03:56:5150+157Female3 Puyallup401:07:1900:34:5100:36:0100:36:2102:09:36
18171Steven Robinson01:57:0235-49245Male18ZealousBellevue400:29:2500:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
1277Tim Wyckoff01:53:53SS-1249Male12 Snoqualmie400:28:1900:28:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
54223Jodie Ramey01:44:1850+251Female6Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSeattle300:34:5900:34:1900:34:1400:35:44
57215Abel Richardson01:46:42Clydes-1245Male50Team Securite'Snoqualmie300:36:4600:33:0900:36:4300:36:48
44130Shannon Mallory02:15:29Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham400:34:2200:32:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham400:29:1100:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
281Scott Funston01:45:30Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley400:26:1700:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
13193Doug Graver01:54:36SS-1353Male13RIDGE CyclesportSnohomish400:28:0800:30:0900:28:1400:28:1200:27:58
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island400:29:4500:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
61168James Jacobson01:49:18Clydes-1350Male52Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend300:36:5100:35:3600:36:2100:37:20
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale400:29:3000:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley400:26:1700:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
5566Lisa Coyne01:44:3350+358Female7Thrive Kaiser PerananteSeattle300:34:3600:35:1900:34:3700:34:36
51148Callah Robinson01:43:20Open-1314Female4Rad Racing NWBellevue300:34:3300:34:1300:34:0500:35:01
52186Monilee Keller01:43:20Open-1441Female5Element CyclesRedmond300:33:5200:35:3500:33:4400:34:01
66145Elizabeth Salvo02:00:3350+456Female12RIDGE CyclesportKirkland300:40:1900:39:5400:39:5700:40:41
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland400:29:5100:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle400:29:4100:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
28211Nick Stroud02:03:30SS-1427Male28Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton400:31:0400:30:1500:30:1900:30:1800:32:36
4152Sterling Quinn01:45:31Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:26:1700:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
63214Marc Garoutte01:52:14Clydes-1452Male53EPIC Racing TeamAuburn300:38:5900:34:1600:37:2700:40:30
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:26:3700:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
67123Deenie Robertson02:01:2050+555Female13RIDGE CyclesportWoodinville300:40:3800:40:0200:40:1800:40:59
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia400:30:2100:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley400:30:5200:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
58188Kelsey Longrie01:47:27Open-1527Female8Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma300:36:2200:34:4200:35:4200:37:02
41176Nathan Webster02:14:31SS-1551Male40Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:34:0100:32:2500:32:4100:34:3600:34:47
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes400:27:2500:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
2770Pat Miller02:03:0435-49647Male27Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish400:31:0900:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
62126Maura Steiner01:51:31Open-1630Female10Spokeswomen RacingBellevue300:37:2800:36:3500:37:3200:37:23
68205Sheryl Johnson02:11:2350+663Female14Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale300:45:1300:40:5600:43:5500:46:31
30177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male30Project 529 LegionSeattle400:31:4100:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
69185Dawn Hassel02:12:0350+750Female15RIDGE CyclesportWoodinville300:44:5700:42:0800:44:1900:45:35
785Mahlon Houk01:50:34Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:27:4700:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
29170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49744Male29Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma400:31:3200:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
31219Todd Rudberg02:05:3950+751Male31Slow ChildrenShoreline400:31:4900:30:1100:30:3400:31:3700:33:16
6568Abbi Milner02:00:23Open-1723Female11 Wenatchee300:39:0700:42:0800:39:0300:39:11
7073Cathy Downs01:18:40Open-1834Female16Spokeswomen RacingBurien200:40:1600:38:2400:40:16
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male37Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:33:1300:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
8120Jack Spranger01:50:34Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish400:27:4700:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
33163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49837Male33Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend400:31:3900:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
71125Hayden Gizinski01:23:49Open-1918Female17Team Thrive Pro Kaiser PermanenteSeattle200:42:5900:40:5000:42:59
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018