WSMTB King County's Henry's Ridge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos *
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps
Average Lap
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap 5
Lap 6
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland400:26:1500:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
281Scott Funston01:45:30Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley400:26:1700:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley400:26:1700:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
4152Sterling Quinn01:45:31Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:26:1700:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:26:3700:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes400:27:2500:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
785Mahlon Houk01:50:34Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:27:4700:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
8120Jack Spranger01:50:34Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish400:27:4700:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
9189Jon Houk01:51:45Open-1938Male9Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:28:1100:27:1100:27:3400:28:3400:28:24
10218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:28:0200:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
11207Joey Mullan01:53:09SS-1129Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:28:0500:28:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
1277Tim Wyckoff01:53:53SS-1249Male12 Snoqualmie400:28:1900:28:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
13193Doug Graver01:54:36SS-1353Male13RIDGE CyclesportSnohomish400:28:0800:30:0900:28:1400:28:1200:27:58
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish400:28:4700:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
1572David Howard01:56:20Open-11033Male15 Kent400:29:5200:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie400:29:2000:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham400:29:1100:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
18171Steven Robinson01:57:0235-49245Male18ZealousBellevue400:29:2500:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
1969Layton Meyer01:57:32Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley400:29:4600:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale400:29:3000:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island400:29:4500:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
2274William Taplin01:58:49Open-11331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:29:5700:28:5700:29:1400:30:1300:30:23
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland400:29:5100:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle400:29:4100:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia400:30:2100:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley400:30:5200:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
2770Pat Miller02:03:0435-49647Male27Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish400:31:0900:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
28211Nick Stroud02:03:30SS-1427Male28Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton400:31:0400:30:1500:30:1900:30:1800:32:36
29170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49744Male29Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma400:31:3200:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
30177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male30Project 529 LegionSeattle400:31:4100:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
31219Todd Rudberg02:05:3950+751Male31Slow ChildrenShoreline400:31:4900:30:1100:30:3400:31:3700:33:16
32213Sammy Walker02:05:46Open-11413Male32Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:32:0500:29:3000:32:0200:30:5100:33:21
33163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49837Male33Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend400:31:3900:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
34107Ethan Moll02:06:33Open-11518Male34Snohomish Composite High SchoolMarysville400:32:0200:30:2500:31:1300:31:3900:33:14
3582Stephen Snider02:07:48Open-11634Male35Bike MastersKent400:32:0600:31:3000:31:2900:32:2300:32:25
36151Jeffrey Early02:08:1135-49938Male36DYNA RacingKirkland400:32:0700:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
37195Stephanie Taplin02:10:03Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:32:4300:31:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male37Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend400:33:1300:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
39138Connor Gizinski02:10:51Open-11716Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle400:33:3900:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
40116Trevor Hall02:13:1750+955Male39Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBellevue400:33:3500:32:3000:33:1200:33:3200:34:02
41176Nathan Webster02:14:31SS-1551Male40Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:34:0100:32:2500:32:4100:34:3600:34:47
42209Michael Kunz02:15:22Clydes-1145Male41Project 529 LegionSeattle400:34:4100:31:1600:32:4200:34:4800:36:34
43122Joshua Melanson02:15:2835-491039Male42 Puyallup400:34:0100:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
44130Shannon Mallory02:15:29Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham400:34:2200:32:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
4578Scott Matual02:15:5635-491149Male43@greenlakenbmx Marin BikesSeattle400:35:2500:29:3900:29:5600:32:3000:43:50
4671Bob Agopsowicz02:17:4850+1061Male44DYNA RacingEverett400:34:5400:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
47113Jason Williams02:18:0035-491244Male45Team Securite'Sammamish400:36:2400:28:4600:29:2800:31:4600:48:00
48101Johnny Walker02:18:1235-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City400:35:1100:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
49167Carol Williams03:56:5150+157Female3 Puyallup401:07:1900:34:5100:36:0100:36:2102:09:36
5080Felipe Nystrom01:30:45Open-11835Male47WesternBikeworksVancouver300:30:5300:28:5700:30:2000:31:26
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018