WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
1190
Derek ParsonsDerek Parsons
#190 Male Open-1
01:45:2401:45:241
(1)
Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland00:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
281
Scott FunstonScott Funston
#81 Male Open-1
01:45:3001:45:302
(2)
Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley00:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
396
Aaron WilsonAaron Wilson
#96 Male Open-1
01:45:3101:45:313
(3)
Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley00:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
4152
Sterling QuinnSterling Quinn
#152 Male Open-1
01:45:3101:45:314
(4)
Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
5135
Ian BrinkIan Brink
#135 Male Open-1
01:46:3101:46:315
(5)
Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
675
Calder WoodCalder Wood
#75 Male Open-1
01:48:5701:48:576
(6)
Open-1618Male6Anacortes00:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
785
Mahlon HoukMahlon Houk
#85 Male Open-1
01:50:3401:50:347
(7)
Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
8120
Jack SprangerJack Spranger
#120 Male Open-1
01:50:3401:50:348
(8)
Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish00:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
9189
Jon HoukJon Houk
#189 Male Open-1
01:51:4501:51:459
(9)
Open-1938Male9Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1100:27:3400:28:3400:28:24
10207
Joey MullanJoey Mullan
#207 Male SS-1
01:52:0901:52:091
(10)
SS-1129Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:27:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
11218
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#218 Male 50+
01:52:2401:52:241
(11)
50+151Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
1277
Tim WyckoffTim Wyckoff
#77 Male SS-1
01:52:5301:52:532
(12)
SS-1249Male12Snoqualmie00:27:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
13193
Doug GraverDoug Graver
#193 Male SS-1
01:53:3601:53:363
(13)
SS-1353Male13RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish00:29:0900:28:1400:28:1200:27:58
14121
Calvin SprangerCalvin Spranger
#121 Male 35-49
01:55:0701:55:071
(14)
35-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
1572
David HowardDavid Howard
#72 Male Open-1
01:56:2001:56:2010
(15)
Open-11033Male15Kent00:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
1676
Matthew BasalduaMatthew Basaldua
#76 Male Open-1
01:56:3701:56:3711
(16)
Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
17100
Jeff CummingsJeff Cummings
#100 Male 50+
01:56:5001:56:502
(17)
50+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
18171
Steven RobinsonSteven Robinson
#171 Male 35-49
01:57:0201:57:022
(18)
35-49245Male18ZealousBellevue00:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
1969
Layton MeyerLayton Meyer
#69 Male Open-1
01:57:3201:57:3212
(19)
Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley00:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
20199
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#199 Male 50+
01:57:4801:57:483
(20)
50+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
21206
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#206 Male 35-49
01:58:4601:58:463
(21)
35-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
2274
William TaplinWilliam Taplin
#74 Male Open-1
01:58:4901:58:4913
(22)
Open-11331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:5700:29:1400:30:1300:30:23
23192
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#192 Male 35-49
01:59:1701:59:174
(23)
35-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland00:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
24169
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#169 Male 50+
02:00:0102:00:014
(24)
50+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
2595
Eric MollEric Moll
#95 Male 35-49
02:00:0802:00:085
(25)
35-49547Male25Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
26164
Adam LeahyAdam Leahy
#164 Male 50+
02:02:0602:02:065
(26)
50+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
27211
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#211 Male SS-1
02:02:3002:02:304
(27)
SS-1427Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton00:29:1500:30:1900:30:1800:32:36
28179
Justin ValenteJustin Valente
#179 Male 35-49
02:02:3302:02:336
(28)
35-49644Male28Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:4100:29:4400:31:2000:31:48
2970
Pat MillerPat Miller
#70 Male 35-49
02:03:0402:03:047
(29)
35-49747Male29Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish00:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
30170
Michael SwaleMichael Swale
#170 Male 35-49
02:04:1002:04:108
(30)
35-49844Male30Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
31177
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#177 Male 50+
02:05:1802:05:186
(31)
50+651Male31Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
32219
Todd RudbergTodd Rudberg
#219 Male 50+
02:05:3902:05:397
(32)
50+751Male32Slow ChildrenShoreline00:30:1100:30:3400:31:3700:33:16
33213
Sammy WalkerSammy Walker
#213 Male Open-1
02:05:4602:05:4614
(33)
Open-11413Male33Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:3000:32:0200:30:5100:33:21
34163
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#163 Male 35-49
02:05:5402:05:549
(34)
35-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
35107
Ethan MollEthan Moll
#107 Male Open-1
02:06:3302:06:3315
(35)
Open-11518Male35Snohomish Composite High SchoolMarysville00:30:2500:31:1300:31:3900:33:14
3682
Stephen SniderStephen Snider
#82 Male Open-1
02:07:4802:07:4816
(36)
Open-11634Male36Bike MastersKent00:31:3000:31:2900:32:2300:32:25
37151
Jeffrey EarlyJeffrey Early
#151 Male 35-49
02:08:1102:08:1110
(37)
35-491038Male37DYNA RacingKirkland00:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
38174
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#174 Male 50+
02:10:3102:10:318
(38)
50+857Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
39138
Connor GizinskiConnor Gizinski
#138 Male Open-1
02:10:5102:10:5117
(39)
Open-11716Male39Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
40195
Stephanie TaplinStephanie Taplin
#195 Female Open-1
02:11:0302:11:031
(1)
Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:32:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
41116
Trevor HallTrevor Hall
#116 Male 50+
02:13:1702:13:179
(40)
50+955Male40Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBellevue00:32:3000:33:1200:33:3200:34:02
42176
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#176 Male SS-1
02:13:3102:13:315
(41)
SS-1551Male41Black Sheep VeloSeattle00:31:2500:32:4100:34:3600:34:47
43209
Michael KunzMichael Kunz
#209 Male Clydes-1
02:15:2202:15:221
(42)
Clydes-1145Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle00:31:1600:32:4200:34:4800:36:34
44122
Joshua MelansonJoshua Melanson
#122 Male 35-49
02:15:2802:15:2811
(43)
35-491139Male43Puyallup00:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
4578
Scott MatualScott Matual
#78 Male 35-49
02:15:5602:15:5612
(44)
35-491249Male44@greenlakenbmx Marin BikesSeattle00:29:3900:29:5600:32:3000:43:50
46130
Shannon MalloryShannon Mallory
#130 Female Open-1
02:16:2902:16:292
(2)
Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham00:33:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
4771
Bob AgopsowiczBob Agopsowicz
#71 Male 50+
02:17:4802:17:4810
(45)
50+1061Male45DYNA RacingEverett00:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
48101
Johnny WalkerJohnny Walker
#101 Male 35-49
02:18:1202:18:1213
(46)
35-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
49141
Parker CasazzaParker Casazza
#141 Male Open-1
01:44:1001:44:1018
(47)
Open-11814Male47Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:2700:32:0600:42:36
50148
Callah RobinsonCallah Robinson
#148 Female Open-1
01:44:2001:44:203
(3)
Open-1314Female3Rad Racing NWBellevue00:35:1300:34:0500:35:01
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)