WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team *
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
57167Carol Williams01:48:1450+357Female7 Puyallup00:35:5100:36:0100:36:21
44122Joshua Melanson02:15:2835-491139Male43 Puyallup00:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
1277Tim Wyckoff01:52:53SS-1249Male12 Snoqualmie00:27:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
1572David Howard01:56:20Open-11033Male15 Kent00:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes00:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
6368Abbi Milner02:00:23Open-1723Female11 Wenatchee00:42:0800:39:0300:39:11
5667Scott Sparrgrove01:47:5935-491441Male50 Puyallup00:34:2500:34:4800:38:46
4578Scott Matual02:15:5635-491249Male44@greenlakenbmx Marin BikesSeattle00:29:3900:29:5600:32:3000:43:50
3682Stephen Snider02:07:48Open-11634Male36Bike MastersKent00:31:3000:31:2900:32:2300:32:25
42176Nathan Webster02:13:31SS-1551Male41Black Sheep VeloSeattle00:31:2500:32:4100:34:3600:34:47
34163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland00:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
59187Christina Polwarth01:49:0835-49136Female9DYNA RacingRedmond00:35:4300:35:2600:37:58
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland00:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
37151Jeffrey Early02:08:1135-491038Male37DYNA RacingKirkland00:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
4771Bob Agopsowicz02:17:4850+1061Male45DYNA RacingEverett00:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
66205Sheryl Johnson02:12:2350+663Female14Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:41:5600:43:5500:46:31
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
51186Monilee Keller01:44:20Open-1441Female4Element CyclesRedmond00:36:3500:33:4400:34:01
54173Ted Watson01:45:3450+1157Male48EPIC Racing TeamBurien00:34:1400:35:3100:35:48
61214Marc Garoutte01:52:14Clydes-1452Male52EPIC Racing TeamAuburn00:34:1600:37:2700:40:30
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
52223Jodie Ramey01:45:1850+151Female5Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSeattle00:35:1900:34:1400:35:44
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
2970Pat Miller02:03:0435-49747Male29Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish00:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
2274William Taplin01:58:49Open-11331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:5700:29:1400:30:1300:30:23
10207Joey Mullan01:52:09SS-1129Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:27:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
40195Stephanie Taplin02:11:03Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:32:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
11218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
1969Layton Meyer01:57:32Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley00:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
281Scott Funston01:45:30Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley00:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
46130Shannon Mallory02:16:29Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham00:33:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
49141Parker Casazza01:44:10Open-11814Male47Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:2700:32:0600:42:36
39138Connor Gizinski02:10:51Open-11716Male39Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
48101Johnny Walker02:18:1235-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
60168James Jacobson01:49:18Clydes-1350Male51Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:35:3600:36:2100:37:20
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
28179Justin Valente02:02:3335-49644Male28Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:4100:29:4400:31:2000:31:48
33213Sammy Walker02:05:46Open-11413Male33Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:3000:32:0200:30:5100:33:21
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
224Gretchen BrownDNF50+50FemaleNight Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:35:34
27211Nick Stroud02:02:30SS-1427Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton00:29:1500:30:1900:30:1800:32:36
58188Kelsey Longrie01:48:27Open-1527Female8Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:35:4200:35:4200:37:02
30170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49844Male30Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley00:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018