WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland00:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
59187Christina Polwarth01:49:0835-49136Female9DYNA RacingRedmond00:35:4300:35:2600:37:58
28179Justin Valente02:02:3335-49644Male28Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:4100:29:4400:31:2000:31:48
18171Steven Robinson01:57:0235-49245Male18ZealousBellevue00:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
30170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49844Male30Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
34163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
37151Jeffrey Early02:08:1135-491038Male37DYNA RacingKirkland00:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
44122Joshua Melanson02:15:2835-491139Male43 Puyallup00:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
113Jason WilliamsDNF35-4944MaleTeam Securite'Sammamish00:28:4600:29:2800:31:4600:48:00
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
48101Johnny Walker02:18:1235-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
4578Scott Matual02:15:5635-491249Male44@greenlakenbmx Marin BikesSeattle00:29:3900:29:5600:32:3000:43:50
2970Pat Miller02:03:0435-49747Male29Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish00:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
5667Scott Sparrgrove01:47:5935-491441Male50 Puyallup00:34:2500:34:4800:38:46
5366Lisa Coyne01:45:3350+258Female6Thrive Kaiser PerananteSeattle00:36:1900:34:3700:34:36
4771Bob Agopsowicz02:17:4850+1061Male45DYNA RacingEverett00:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
41116Trevor Hall02:13:1750+955Male40Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBellevue00:32:3000:33:1200:33:3200:34:02
79Mimmo FutiaDNF50+54MaleRIDGE CYCLOSPORTkent00:27:1200:27:0400:59:33
67185Dawn Hassel02:13:0350+750Female15RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:43:0800:44:1900:45:35
65123Deenie Robertson02:02:2050+555Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:41:0200:40:1800:40:59
64145Elizabeth Salvo02:01:3350+456Female12RIDGE Cyclesport Kirkland00:40:5400:39:5700:40:41
57167Carol Williams01:48:1450+357Female7 Puyallup00:35:5100:36:0100:36:21
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
31177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male31Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
54173Ted Watson01:45:3450+1157Male48EPIC Racing TeamBurien00:34:1400:35:3100:35:48
66205Sheryl Johnson02:12:2350+663Female14Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:41:5600:43:5500:46:31
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
224Gretchen BrownDNF50+50FemaleNight Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:35:34
52223Jodie Ramey01:45:1850+151Female5Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSeattle00:35:1900:34:1400:35:44
32219Todd Rudberg02:05:3950+751Male32Slow ChildrenShoreline00:30:1100:30:3400:31:3700:33:16
11218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
55215Abel Richardson01:46:42Clydes-1245Male49Team Securite'Snoqualmie00:33:0900:36:4300:36:48
61214Marc Garoutte01:52:14Clydes-1452Male52EPIC Racing TeamAuburn00:34:1600:37:2700:40:30
43209Michael Kunz02:15:22Clydes-1145Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle00:31:1600:32:4200:34:4800:36:34
60168James Jacobson01:49:18Clydes-1350Male51Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:35:3600:36:2100:37:20
4152Sterling Quinn01:45:31Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
51186Monilee Keller01:44:20Open-1441Female4Element CyclesRedmond00:36:3500:33:4400:34:01
33213Sammy Walker02:05:46Open-11413Male33Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:3000:32:0200:30:5100:33:21
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
40195Stephanie Taplin02:11:03Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:32:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland00:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
9189Jon Houk01:51:45Open-1938Male9Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1100:27:3400:28:3400:28:24
58188Kelsey Longrie01:48:27Open-1527Female8Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:35:4200:35:4200:37:02
49141Parker Casazza01:44:10Open-11814Male47Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:2700:32:0600:42:36
39138Connor Gizinski02:10:51Open-11716Male39Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018