WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley00:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
6368Abbi Milner02:00:23Open-1723Female11 Wenatchee00:42:0800:39:0300:39:11
55215Abel Richardson01:46:42Clydes-1245Male49Team Securite'Snoqualmie00:33:0900:36:4300:36:48
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
4771Bob Agopsowicz02:17:4850+1061Male45DYNA RacingEverett00:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes00:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
50148Callah Robinson01:44:20Open-1314Female3Rad Racing NWBellevue00:35:1300:34:0500:35:01
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
57167Carol Williams01:48:1450+357Female7 Puyallup00:35:5100:36:0100:36:21
6873Cathy Downs01:19:40Open-1834Female16Spokeswomen RacingBurien00:39:2400:40:16
59187Christina Polwarth01:49:0835-49136Female9DYNA RacingRedmond00:35:4300:35:2600:37:58
39138Connor Gizinski02:10:51Open-11716Male39Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
1572David Howard01:56:20Open-11033Male15 Kent00:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
67185Dawn Hassel02:13:0350+750Female15RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:43:0800:44:1900:45:35
65123Deenie Robertson02:02:2050+555Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:41:0200:40:1800:40:59
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland00:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
13193Doug Graver01:53:36SS-1353Male13RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish00:29:0900:28:1400:28:1200:27:58
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
64145Elizabeth Salvo02:01:3350+456Female12RIDGE Cyclesport Kirkland00:40:5400:39:5700:40:41
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
35107Ethan Moll02:06:33Open-11518Male35Snohomish Composite High SchoolMarysville00:30:2500:31:1300:31:3900:33:14
80Felipe NystromDNFOpen-135MaleWesternBikeworksVancouver00:28:5700:30:2000:31:26
34163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
224Gretchen BrownDNF50+50FemaleNight Owl CyclingBainbridge Island00:35:34
125Hayden GizinskiDNFOpen-118FemaleTeam Thrive Pro Kaiser PermanenteSeattle00:41:5000:42:59
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
8120Jack Spranger01:50:34Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish00:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
11218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
60168James Jacobson01:49:18Clydes-1350Male51Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:35:3600:36:2100:37:20
113Jason WilliamsDNF35-4944MaleTeam Securite'Sammamish00:28:4600:29:2800:31:4600:48:00
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
37151Jeffrey Early02:08:1135-491038Male37DYNA RacingKirkland00:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
52223Jodie Ramey01:45:1850+151Female5Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSeattle00:35:1900:34:1400:35:44
10207Joey Mullan01:52:09SS-1129Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:27:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
48101Johnny Walker02:18:1235-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
9189Jon Houk01:51:45Open-1938Male9Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1100:27:3400:28:3400:28:24
44122Joshua Melanson02:15:2835-491139Male43 Puyallup00:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
28179Justin Valente02:02:3335-49644Male28Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:4100:29:4400:31:2000:31:48
58188Kelsey Longrie01:48:27Open-1527Female8Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:35:4200:35:4200:37:02
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
1969Layton Meyer01:57:32Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley00:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
5366Lisa Coyne01:45:3350+258Female6Thrive Kaiser PerananteSeattle00:36:1900:34:3700:34:36
785Mahlon Houk01:50:34Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
61214Marc Garoutte01:52:14Clydes-1452Male52EPIC Racing TeamAuburn00:34:1600:37:2700:40:30
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland00:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
31177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male31Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
62126Maura Steiner01:52:31Open-1630Female10Spokeswomen RacingBellevue00:37:3500:37:3200:37:23
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018