WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
5366Lisa Coyne01:45:3350+258Female6Thrive Kaiser PerananteSeattle00:36:1900:34:3700:34:36
5667Scott Sparrgrove01:47:5935-491441Male50 Puyallup00:34:2500:34:4800:38:46
6368Abbi Milner02:00:23Open-1723Female11 Wenatchee00:42:0800:39:0300:39:11
1969Layton Meyer01:57:32Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley00:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
2970Pat Miller02:03:0435-49747Male29Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish00:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
4771Bob Agopsowicz02:17:4850+1061Male45DYNA RacingEverett00:33:0300:33:2400:34:4400:36:35
1572David Howard01:56:20Open-11033Male15 Kent00:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
6873Cathy Downs01:19:40Open-1834Female16Spokeswomen RacingBurien00:39:2400:40:16
2274William Taplin01:58:49Open-11331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:5700:29:1400:30:1300:30:23
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes00:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
1277Tim Wyckoff01:52:53SS-1249Male12 Snoqualmie00:27:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
4578Scott Matual02:15:5635-491249Male44@greenlakenbmx Marin BikesSeattle00:29:3900:29:5600:32:3000:43:50
79Mimmo FutiaDNF50+54MaleRIDGE CYCLOSPORTkent00:27:1200:27:0400:59:33
80Felipe NystromDNFOpen-135MaleWesternBikeworksVancouver00:28:5700:30:2000:31:26
281Scott Funston01:45:30Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley00:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
3682Stephen Snider02:07:48Open-11634Male36Bike MastersKent00:31:3000:31:2900:32:2300:32:25
785Mahlon Houk01:50:34Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley00:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
48101Johnny Walker02:18:1235-491345Male46Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:32:3900:33:4400:35:0500:36:43
35107Ethan Moll02:06:33Open-11518Male35Snohomish Composite High SchoolMarysville00:30:2500:31:1300:31:3900:33:14
113Jason WilliamsDNF35-4944MaleTeam Securite'Sammamish00:28:4600:29:2800:31:4600:48:00
41116Trevor Hall02:13:1750+955Male40Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBellevue00:32:3000:33:1200:33:3200:34:02
8120Jack Spranger01:50:34Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish00:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
44122Joshua Melanson02:15:2835-491139Male43 Puyallup00:33:2200:34:0300:33:5700:34:05
65123Deenie Robertson02:02:2050+555Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:41:0200:40:1800:40:59
125Hayden GizinskiDNFOpen-118FemaleTeam Thrive Pro Kaiser PermanenteSeattle00:41:5000:42:59
62126Maura Steiner01:52:31Open-1630Female10Spokeswomen RacingBellevue00:37:3500:37:3200:37:23
46130Shannon Mallory02:16:29Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham00:33:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
39138Connor Gizinski02:10:51Open-11716Male39Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:5300:32:2400:33:1600:35:18
49141Parker Casazza01:44:10Open-11814Male47Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSeattle00:29:2700:32:0600:42:36
64145Elizabeth Salvo02:01:3350+456Female12RIDGE Cyclesport Kirkland00:40:5400:39:5700:40:41
50148Callah Robinson01:44:20Open-1314Female3Rad Racing NWBellevue00:35:1300:34:0500:35:01
37151Jeffrey Early02:08:1135-491038Male37DYNA RacingKirkland00:31:5000:32:1500:31:4200:32:23
4152Sterling Quinn01:45:31Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
34163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
57167Carol Williams01:48:1450+357Female7 Puyallup00:35:5100:36:0100:36:21
60168James Jacobson01:49:18Clydes-1350Male51Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:35:3600:36:2100:37:20
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
30170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49844Male30Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
18171Steven Robinson01:57:0235-49245Male18ZealousBellevue00:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
54173Ted Watson01:45:3450+1157Male48EPIC Racing TeamBurien00:34:1400:35:3100:35:48
38174Eric Yotz02:10:3150+857Male38Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:30:5100:31:3000:33:1500:34:53
42176Nathan Webster02:13:31SS-1551Male41Black Sheep VeloSeattle00:31:2500:32:4100:34:3600:34:47
31177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male31Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018