WSMTB King County-Henry's Ridge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
City
Start
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
40195Stephanie Taplin02:11:03Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:32:5200:32:2100:32:5000:32:59
1190Derek Parsons01:45:24Open-1130Male1Clif BarKirkland00:26:3700:26:1400:26:3600:25:56
46130Shannon Mallory02:16:29Open-1220Female2Liquid VeloBellingham00:33:2300:33:2500:33:5400:35:46
281Scott Funston01:45:30Open-1218Male2Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley00:26:3900:26:1400:26:3700:25:59
50148Callah Robinson01:44:20Open-1314Female3Rad Racing NWBellevue00:35:1300:34:0500:35:01
396Aaron Wilson01:45:31Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley00:26:3700:26:1500:26:4000:25:57
51186Monilee Keller01:44:20Open-1441Female4Element CyclesRedmond00:36:3500:33:4400:34:01
4152Sterling Quinn01:45:31Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:26:4000:26:1000:26:3700:26:03
52223Jodie Ramey01:45:1850+151Female5Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSeattle00:35:1900:34:1400:35:44
5135Ian Brink01:46:31Open-1517Male5Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingNorth Bend00:26:3800:26:2100:26:5000:26:41
675Calder Wood01:48:57Open-1618Male6 Anacortes00:26:4100:26:1500:26:5600:29:04
5366Lisa Coyne01:45:3350+258Female6Thrive Kaiser PerananteSeattle00:36:1900:34:3700:34:36
785Mahlon Houk01:50:34Open-1725Male7Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1000:27:4300:27:2900:28:10
57167Carol Williams01:48:1450+357Female7 Puyallup00:35:5100:36:0100:36:21
58188Kelsey Longrie01:48:27Open-1527Female8Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:35:4200:35:4200:37:02
8120Jack Spranger01:50:34Open-1814Male8Send It SquadSammamish00:27:1000:27:3600:27:3700:28:09
59187Christina Polwarth01:49:0835-49136Female9DYNA RacingRedmond00:35:4300:35:2600:37:58
9189Jon Houk01:51:45Open-1938Male9Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle00:27:1100:27:3400:28:3400:28:24
10207Joey Mullan01:52:09SS-1129Male10Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:27:5300:27:4700:27:3700:28:51
62126Maura Steiner01:52:31Open-1630Female10Spokeswomen RacingBellevue00:37:3500:37:3200:37:23
6368Abbi Milner02:00:23Open-1723Female11 Wenatchee00:42:0800:39:0300:39:11
11218James Christensen01:52:2450+151Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:1800:28:3000:28:0400:27:31
1277Tim Wyckoff01:52:53SS-1249Male12 Snoqualmie00:27:5400:27:4600:28:0200:29:09
64145Elizabeth Salvo02:01:3350+456Female12RIDGE Cyclesport Kirkland00:40:5400:39:5700:40:41
65123Deenie Robertson02:02:2050+555Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:41:0200:40:1800:40:59
13193Doug Graver01:53:36SS-1353Male13RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish00:29:0900:28:1400:28:1200:27:58
66205Sheryl Johnson02:12:2350+663Female14Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:41:5600:43:5500:46:31
14121Calvin Spranger01:55:0735-49144Male14Mafia RacingSammamish00:28:4600:28:0200:28:5400:29:24
1572David Howard01:56:20Open-11033Male15 Kent00:26:4300:27:3300:28:2100:33:41
67185Dawn Hassel02:13:0350+750Female15RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville00:43:0800:44:1900:45:35
1676Matthew Basaldua01:56:37Open-11115Male16Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie00:28:3600:29:2300:28:5400:29:42
6873Cathy Downs01:19:40Open-1834Female16Spokeswomen RacingBurien00:39:2400:40:16
17100Jeff Cummings01:56:5050+256Male17Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham00:29:1600:28:3000:28:5600:30:06
18171Steven Robinson01:57:0235-49245Male18ZealousBellevue00:28:4600:28:4700:29:3600:29:51
1969Layton Meyer01:57:32Open-11217Male19Kona BikesMaple Valley00:28:1100:29:1300:30:1900:29:46
20199Kevin Johnson01:57:4850+364Male20Egencia Racing TeamSilverdale00:29:1700:28:3000:29:5300:30:07
21206Duncan Mcintosh01:58:4635-49347Male21Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island00:29:2900:29:3900:29:4800:29:49
2274William Taplin01:58:49Open-11331Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma00:28:5700:29:1400:30:1300:30:23
23192Mathew Seguin01:59:1735-49439Male23DYNA RacingKirkland00:29:4200:29:4900:30:0400:29:41
24169Jack Stringham02:00:0150+452Male24Guild MortgageSeattle00:30:5600:29:1400:30:0400:29:46
2595Eric Moll02:00:0835-49547Male25 Olympia00:29:0400:29:5200:30:3800:30:32
26164Adam Leahy02:02:0650+550Male26Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley00:29:2700:30:1900:30:3700:31:41
27211Nick Stroud02:02:30SS-1427Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton00:29:1500:30:1900:30:1800:32:36
28179Justin Valente02:02:3335-49644Male28Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:4100:29:4400:31:2000:31:48
2970Pat Miller02:03:0435-49747Male29Hagens Berman Society ConsultingSammamish00:29:3400:30:1900:31:1700:31:53
30170Michael Swale02:04:1035-49844Male30Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma00:29:3400:30:3000:31:2100:32:45
31177Matt Hoehnen02:05:1850+651Male31Project 529 LegionSeattle00:30:1300:30:3800:32:1200:32:14
32219Todd Rudberg02:05:3950+751Male32Slow ChildrenShoreline00:30:1100:30:3400:31:3700:33:16
33213Sammy Walker02:05:46Open-11413Male33Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City00:29:3000:32:0200:30:5100:33:21
34163Garth Gourley02:05:5435-49937Male34Broken Spoke BikesPort Townsend00:30:5600:30:5700:31:1200:32:49
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018