WSMTB Port Gamble Trails 2018
8 Apr 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsAverage LapLap1Lap2Lap3
151
Scott FunstonScott Funston
#51 Male Open-1
01:27:1901:27:19
3 laps
1
(1)
Open-1118Male1Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley300:29:0600:28:5500:28:3700:29:47
275
Calder WoodCalder Wood
#75 Male Open-1
01:27:2901:27:29
3 laps
2
(2)
Open-1218Male2Anacortes300:29:0900:29:2000:29:0300:29:05
396
Aaron WilsonAaron Wilson
#96 Male Open-1
01:28:4301:28:43
3 laps
3
(3)
Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley300:29:3400:29:4500:29:2200:29:35
4152
Sterling QuinnSterling Quinn
#152 Male Open-1
01:29:1801:29:18
3 laps
4
(4)
Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle300:29:4600:30:0800:29:2700:29:41
5208
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#208 Male Open-1
01:31:3701:31:37
3 laps
5
(5)
Open-1542Male5RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:30:3200:30:4700:30:2100:30:28
679
Mimmo FutiaMimmo Futia
#79 Male 50+
01:33:4701:33:47
3 laps
1
(6)
50+154Male6RIDGE Cyclesport Kent300:31:1500:31:3600:30:4800:31:22
7211
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#211 Male SS-1
01:33:5901:33:59
3 laps
1
(7)
SS-1127Male7Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton300:31:1900:31:5700:30:4300:31:18
8120
Jack SprangerJack Spranger
#120 Male Open-1
01:34:4401:34:44
3 laps
6
(8)
Open-1614Male8Send It SquadSammamish300:31:3400:31:1900:32:0600:31:17
961
Brian VenableBrian Venable
#61 Male Open-1
01:35:1701:35:17
3 laps
7
(9)
Open-1736Male9Team Securite'Woodinville300:31:4500:31:5900:31:2800:31:49
10121
Calvin SprangerCalvin Spranger
#121 Male 35-49
01:36:2101:36:21
3 laps
1
(10)
35-49144Male10Mafia RacingSammamish300:32:0700:32:2000:31:3900:32:22
11210
Christopher BlairChristopher Blair
#210 Male SS-1
01:37:0201:37:02
3 laps
2
(11)
SS-1251Male11Bike MastersBonney Lake300:32:2000:32:2300:32:0200:32:36
1255
Bob BautistaBob Bautista
#55 Male 35-49
01:38:0601:38:06
3 laps
2
(12)
35-49240Male12NemesesSeattle300:32:4200:32:3300:32:2700:33:05
13207
Joey MullanJoey Mullan
#207 Male SS-1
01:38:2101:38:21
3 laps
3
(13)
SS-1329Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:32:4700:31:5700:31:2600:34:57
14193
Doug GraverDoug Graver
#193 Male SS-1
01:38:2301:38:23
3 laps
4
(14)
SS-1453Male14RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish300:32:4700:32:4800:33:0100:32:33
15206
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#206 Male 35-49
01:38:3301:38:33
3 laps
3
(15)
35-49347Male15Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island300:32:5100:33:0300:32:4000:32:49
16100
Jeff CummingsJeff Cummings
#100 Male 50+
01:38:3801:38:38
3 laps
2
(16)
50+256Male16Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham300:32:5200:32:4700:32:5300:32:57
17218
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#218 Male 50+
01:39:1501:39:15
3 laps
3
(17)
50+351Male17Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:33:0500:33:2900:32:4800:32:56
18192
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#192 Male 35-49
01:39:3101:39:31
3 laps
4
(18)
35-49439Male18DYNA RacingKirkland300:33:1000:33:1900:33:5500:32:16
19220
Shawn NeedhamShawn Needham
#220 Male 35-49
01:39:4101:39:41
3 laps
5
(19)
35-49548Male19Vicious CycleMoses Lake300:33:1300:34:0200:33:0800:32:31
20217
David CookDavid Cook
#217 Male 50+
01:39:5901:39:59
3 laps
4
(20)
50+450Male20Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:33:1900:34:2000:32:4000:32:58
21219
Todd RudbergTodd Rudberg
#219 Male 50+
01:39:5901:39:59
3 laps
5
(21)
50+551Male21Slow ChildrenShoreline300:33:1900:33:1200:32:5100:33:55
2274
William TaplinWilliam Taplin
#74 Male Open-1
01:42:1901:42:19
3 laps
8
(22)
Open-1831Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:34:0600:34:3300:33:0500:34:40
23113
Jason WilliamsJason Williams
#113 Male 35-49
01:44:0701:44:07
3 laps
6
(23)
35-49644Male23Team Securite'Sammamish300:34:4200:34:2100:34:1400:35:31
2452
Justin ValenteJustin Valente
#52 Male 35-49
01:44:0701:44:07
3 laps
7
(24)
35-49744Male24Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City300:34:4200:34:3600:34:3100:34:59
2563
Michael MclaneMichael Mclane
#63 Male Clydes-1
01:44:4301:44:43
3 laps
1
(25)
Clydes-1138Male25RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:34:5400:35:0200:34:5100:34:49
2654
Bernie MillerBernie Miller
#54 Male 50+
01:45:5801:45:58
3 laps
6
(26)
50+652Male26Chehalis300:35:1900:34:0300:34:1100:37:42
2758
Matt AlbeeMatt Albee
#58 Male 35-49
01:47:2201:47:22
3 laps
8
(27)
35-49848Male27Eleven WineryBainbridge Island300:35:4700:36:0000:34:2200:37:00
2865
Eugene PoissonEugene Poisson
#65 Male Open-1
01:48:4401:48:44
3 laps
9
(28)
Open-1922Male28RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:36:1400:34:4700:33:1600:40:41
29151
Jeffrey EarlyJeffrey Early
#151 Male 35-49
01:48:5501:48:55
3 laps
9
(29)
35-49938Male29DYNA RacingKirkland300:36:1800:36:1700:35:5300:36:44
30195
Stephanie TaplinStephanie Taplin
#195 Female Open-1
01:48:5901:48:59
3 laps
1
(1)
Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:36:1900:36:1600:36:3000:36:13
3157
Powell JonesPowell Jones
#57 Male SS-1
01:50:0701:50:07
3 laps
5
(30)
SS-1541Male30Dirty Face RacingSequim300:36:4200:37:0000:36:3000:36:36
3259
Jo MarkhmJo Markhm
#59 Female Open-1
01:50:2001:50:20
3 laps
2
(2)
Open-1232Female2Tacoma300:36:4600:37:1100:36:0700:37:00
33144
Claire RalstonClaire Ralston
#144 Female Open-1
01:50:5401:50:54
3 laps
3
(3)
Open-1328Female3Jacks Bicycle Center Queens of Dirt Bellingham300:36:5800:37:2600:36:1200:37:16
3450
Daniel O'nealDaniel O'neal
#50 Male 35-49
01:51:3901:51:39
3 laps
10
(31)
35-491044Male31Silverdale300:37:1300:38:0800:36:3600:36:54
35224
Gretchen BrownGretchen Brown
#224 Female 50+
01:53:3801:53:38
3 laps
1
(4)
50+150Female4Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island300:37:5200:37:2700:36:5100:39:20
3656
Greg GibsonGreg Gibson
#56 Male 35-49
01:53:5101:53:51
3 laps
11
(32)
35-491148Male32Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle300:37:5700:36:1900:37:5900:39:33
37188
Kelsey LongrieKelsey Longrie
#188 Female Open-1
01:56:2701:56:27
3 laps
4
(5)
Open-1427Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma300:38:4900:38:3400:38:4900:39:03
3853
Mark HannMark Hann
#53 Male Clydes-1
02:01:4502:01:45
3 laps
2
(33)
Clydes-1251Male33Team Securite'Woodinville300:40:3500:40:2000:40:4200:40:42
39167
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#167 Female 50+
02:03:2102:03:21
3 laps
2
(6)
50+257Female6Puyallup300:41:0700:40:3900:40:5100:41:51
4064
Sabrina HendrickSabrina Hendrick
#64 Female 35-49
02:03:2302:03:23
3 laps
1
(7)
35-49142Female7Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks Bicycle CenterBellingham300:41:0700:40:4000:40:5100:41:51
4171
Bob AgopsowiczBob Agopsowicz
#71 Male 50+
02:03:4202:03:42
3 laps
7
(34)
50+761Male34DYNA RacingEverett300:41:1400:39:2800:41:2100:42:52
4260
John FowlerJohn Fowler
#60 Male Clydes-1
02:06:0302:06:03
3 laps
3
(35)
Clydes-1349Male35Team Securite'Kirkland300:42:0100:41:2700:41:0500:43:31
43126
Maura SteinerMaura Steiner
#126 Female Open-1
01:22:5501:22:55
2 laps
5
(8)
Open-1530Female8Spokeswomen RacingBellevue200:41:2700:42:0200:40:52
44148
Callah RobinsonCallah Robinson
#148 Female Open-1
01:22:5501:22:55
2 laps
6
(9)
Open-1614Female9Rad Racing NWBellevue200:41:2700:41:1500:41:39
45164
Adam LeahyAdam Leahy
#164 Male 50+
00:44:5200:44:52
1 laps
8
(36)
50+850Male36Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley100:44:5200:44:52
4676
Matthew BasalduaMatthew Basaldua
#76 Male Open-1
01:10:2101:10:21
1 laps
10
(37)
Open-11015Male37Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie101:10:2101:10:21
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)