WSMTB Port Gamble Trails 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
City
Laps *
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
45164Adam Leahy00:44:5250+850Male36Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley100:44:5200:44:52
4676Matthew Basaldua01:10:21Open-11015Male37Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingSnoqualmie101:10:2101:10:21
44148Callah Robinson01:22:55Open-1614Female9Rad Racing NWBellevue200:41:2700:41:1500:41:39
43126Maura Steiner01:22:55Open-1530Female8Spokeswomen RacingBellevue200:41:2700:42:0200:40:52
10121Calvin Spranger01:36:2135-49144Male10Mafia RacingSammamish300:32:0700:32:2000:31:3900:32:22
8120Jack Spranger01:34:44Open-1614Male8Send It SquadSammamish300:31:3400:31:1900:32:0600:31:17
23113Jason Williams01:44:0735-49644Male23Team Securite'Sammamish300:34:4200:34:2100:34:1400:35:31
16100Jeff Cummings01:38:3850+256Male16Jack's Homegrown RacingBellingham300:32:5200:32:4700:32:5300:32:57
396Aaron Wilson01:28:43Open-1343Male3Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Buckley300:29:3400:29:4500:29:2200:29:35
679Mimmo Futia01:33:4750+154Male6RIDGE Cyclesport Kent300:31:1500:31:3600:30:4800:31:22
33144Claire Ralston01:50:54Open-1328Female3Jacks Bicycle Center Queens of Dirt Bellingham300:36:5800:37:2600:36:1200:37:16
4152Sterling Quinn01:29:18Open-1425Male4Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle300:29:4600:30:0800:29:2700:29:41
29151Jeffrey Early01:48:5535-49938Male29DYNA RacingKirkland300:36:1800:36:1700:35:5300:36:44
35224Gretchen Brown01:53:3850+150Female4Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island300:37:5200:37:2700:36:5100:39:20
19220Shawn Needham01:39:4135-49548Male19Vicious CycleMoses Lake300:33:1300:34:0200:33:0800:32:31
21219Todd Rudberg01:39:5950+551Male21Slow ChildrenShoreline300:33:1900:33:1200:32:5100:33:55
17218James Christensen01:39:1550+351Male17Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:33:0500:33:2900:32:4800:32:56
20217David Cook01:39:5950+450Male20Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:33:1900:34:2000:32:4000:32:58
7211Nick Stroud01:33:59SS-1127Male7Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Bremerton300:31:1900:31:5700:30:4300:31:18
11210Christopher Blair01:37:02SS-1251Male11Bike MastersBonney Lake300:32:2000:32:2300:32:0200:32:36
5208Evan Plews01:31:37Open-1542Male5RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:30:3200:30:4700:30:2100:30:28
13207Joey Mullan01:38:21SS-1329Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:32:4700:31:5700:31:2600:34:57
15206Duncan Mcintosh01:38:3335-49347Male15Hagens Berman Society ConsultingBainbridge Island300:32:5100:33:0300:32:4000:32:49
30195Stephanie Taplin01:48:59Open-1129Female1Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:36:1900:36:1600:36:3000:36:13
14193Doug Graver01:38:23SS-1453Male14RIDGE Cyclesport Snohomish300:32:4700:32:4800:33:0100:32:33
18192Mathew Seguin01:39:3135-49439Male18DYNA RacingKirkland300:33:1000:33:1900:33:5500:32:16
37188Kelsey Longrie01:56:27Open-1427Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma300:38:4900:38:3400:38:4900:39:03
39167Carol Williams02:03:2150+257Female6 Puyallup300:41:0700:40:3900:40:5100:41:51
275Calder Wood01:27:29Open-1218Male2 Anacortes300:29:0900:29:2000:29:0300:29:05
2274William Taplin01:42:19Open-1831Male22Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:34:0600:34:3300:33:0500:34:40
4171Bob Agopsowicz02:03:4250+761Male34DYNA RacingEverett300:41:1400:39:2800:41:2100:42:52
2865Eugene Poisson01:48:44Open-1922Male28RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:36:1400:34:4700:33:1600:40:41
4064Sabrina Hendrick02:03:2335-49142Female7Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks Bicycle CenterBellingham300:41:0700:40:4000:40:5100:41:51
2563Michael Mclane01:44:43Clydes-1138Male25RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee300:34:5400:35:0200:34:5100:34:49
961Brian Venable01:35:17Open-1736Male9Team Securite'Woodinville300:31:4500:31:5900:31:2800:31:49
2452Justin Valente01:44:0735-49744Male24Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingFall City300:34:4200:34:3600:34:3100:34:59
151Scott Funston01:27:19Open-1118Male1Kona Junior FactoryMaple Valley300:29:0600:28:5500:28:3700:29:47
4260John Fowler02:06:03Clydes-1349Male35Team Securite'Kirkland300:42:0100:41:2700:41:0500:43:31
3259Jo Markhm01:50:20Open-1232Female2 Tacoma300:36:4600:37:1100:36:0700:37:00
2758Matt Albee01:47:2235-49848Male27Eleven WineryBainbridge Island300:35:4700:36:0000:34:2200:37:00
3157Powell Jones01:50:07SS-1541Male30Dirty Face RacingSequim300:36:4200:37:0000:36:3000:36:36
3656Greg Gibson01:53:5135-491148Male32Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle300:37:5700:36:1900:37:5900:39:33
1255Bob Bautista01:38:0635-49240Male12NemesesSeattle300:32:4200:32:3300:32:2700:33:05
2654Bernie Miller01:45:5850+652Male26 Chehalis300:35:1900:34:0300:34:1100:37:42
3853Mark Hann02:01:45Clydes-1251Male33Team Securite'Woodinville300:40:3500:40:2000:40:4200:40:42
3450Daniel O'neal01:51:3935-491044Male31 Silverdale300:37:1300:38:0800:36:3600:36:54
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018