WSMTB-Swan Creek 2019
27 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5
14
Josh Stough01:23:57Open-1130Male1Bellevue500:00:0000:02:0000:20:4600:20:2300:20:3800:20:09
21
Evan Plews01:24:13Open-1243Male2RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee500:00:0000:01:5900:20:4100:20:2100:20:4700:20:24
353
Loren Hanson01:24:39Open-1350Male3Ravenna Capital ManagementSammamish500:00:0000:01:5800:20:4300:20:2800:20:4500:20:43
414
Mimmo Futia01:25:13Open-1455Male4RIDGE Cyclesport Kent500:00:0000:02:0200:20:3800:20:2800:20:5400:21:09
513
James Christensen01:26:1750+152Male5Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:01:5500:21:2900:21:0200:20:5400:20:54
619
Nick Stroud01:26:31SS-1128Male6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton500:00:0000:02:0200:20:5400:20:5100:21:2900:21:12
762
Joey Mullan01:26:32SS-1230Male7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0100:20:5500:20:4900:21:3000:21:15
85
Anthonee Gibbs01:27:08Open-1531Male8Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle500:00:0000:02:0200:20:5800:21:3100:21:1700:21:19
934
Mathew Seguin01:28:1935-49140Male9Dyna RacingKirkland500:00:0000:02:0300:21:5300:21:3200:21:3300:21:15
106
Chris Wood01:29:15Open-1655Male10Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley500:00:0000:02:0100:21:4400:21:2900:21:5100:22:09
1160
Adam Leahy01:29:3450+252Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley500:00:0000:02:0200:21:4200:21:3500:21:4400:22:29
128
Duncan Mcintosh01:29:5535-49248Male12Hagens Berman Cycling TeamBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0300:22:0200:21:4400:22:0100:22:02
1363
David Cook01:30:0650+351Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3100:21:3100:21:5300:22:06
1451
Eric Cranfield01:30:13Open-1735Male14Nemesis RacingTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:21:3900:22:0000:22:0800:22:20
1565
Damon Gjording01:30:2735-49346Male15Dyna RacingSammamish500:00:0000:02:0800:22:5800:21:2700:21:5800:21:54
1661
Chris Blair01:30:2850+452Male16Bike MastersBonney Lake500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3300:21:4300:22:0100:22:06
1777
Mykenna Ikehara01:30:31Open-1829Male17Seattle500:00:0000:02:0700:21:5100:22:0000:22:0400:22:27
1836
Michael Swale01:30:4435-49445Male18Tacoma500:00:0000:02:1000:22:1900:21:5000:22:0600:22:17
1933
Luke Smaul01:31:0535-49539Male19Gig Harbor500:00:0000:02:0700:22:0300:21:5100:22:1800:22:43
2020
Nathan Webster01:31:08SS-1352Male20Black Sheep VeloSeattle500:00:0000:02:0200:22:0100:22:0000:22:2300:22:40
217
Peter Baughman01:31:1335-49647Male21Center CyclesCarnation500:00:0000:02:0500:22:0900:22:0900:22:2200:22:25
2235
Aaron Mcgregor01:31:1535-49743Male22Olympic Mountain Bike TeamQuilcene500:00:0000:02:0900:22:1600:21:5900:22:1200:22:38
2367
Jesse Carbaugh01:31:2135-49839Male23Orting500:00:0000:02:1100:22:2200:21:5400:22:1200:22:41
2410
Eric Moll01:31:2435-49948Male24Olympia500:00:0000:02:0800:22:0800:22:0000:22:4300:22:23
259
Pat Miller01:31:2635-491048Male25Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish500:00:0000:02:0600:22:0700:22:0900:22:3600:22:26
2644
Kevin Johnson01:32:1850+565Male26EgenciaSilverdale500:00:0000:02:0800:22:3500:22:3600:22:2000:22:37
2778
Alex Walker01:33:49Open-1938Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:23:0200:22:3400:22:4700:23:19
2838
Jack Stringham01:33:5850+653Male28Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:02:0400:22:5600:22:4600:22:5200:23:19
2968
Michael Murdin01:34:0435-491147Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell500:00:0000:02:0500:22:1500:22:4900:23:3000:23:24
3032
Garth Gourley01:34:3435-491238Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend500:00:0000:02:1600:23:2800:23:0700:22:4400:22:56
312
Jackson Stoehr01:34:39Open-11015Male31Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0800:22:2200:22:2700:23:3000:24:10
3239
Steve Jensen01:34:4250+753Male32Bicycle CentresUniversity Place500:00:0000:02:0000:22:3800:22:4300:23:1900:24:01
3341
Jim Peot01:34:4450+856Male33Egencia Race TeamWoodinville500:00:0000:02:0600:23:0500:23:1800:23:0700:23:06
3411
Paul Edwards01:35:2235-491348Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville500:00:0000:02:0900:23:0700:23:1100:23:1200:23:42
3556
Justin Valente01:36:2535-491445Male35Mt. Si Racing Fall City500:00:0000:02:1200:23:2100:23:1300:23:0300:24:34
3612
Shawn Needham01:37:1135-491549Male36Set CoachingMoses Lake500:00:0000:02:1500:25:0100:22:5100:23:2200:23:40
3754
Roger Burton01:37:36SS-1448Male37EgenciaBothell500:00:0000:02:1000:23:4100:23:1400:24:2200:24:08
3831
Parker Casazza01:38:09Open-11115Male38Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:02:0100:26:0100:23:3400:23:2200:23:10
3972
Shannon Mallory01:38:47Open-1121Female1Liquid VeloBellingham500:00:0000:02:1000:23:3100:23:5700:24:2800:24:41
4042
Eric Yotz01:39:2150+958Male39Mt. Si Racing North Bend500:00:0000:02:1700:26:4400:22:5900:23:1800:24:03
4164
Ben Spencer01:39:36SS-1553Male40Los Toadies Seattle500:00:0000:02:1400:23:1600:23:5900:24:4900:25:16
4266
Tom Hayes01:39:58SS-1646Male41kidsneedsbikes.orgSammamish500:00:0000:02:1800:24:3400:24:0500:24:1800:24:42
4355
Conner Gizinski01:40:04Open-11217Male42Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:01:5800:22:0600:27:5700:23:1700:24:44
4416
Glen Conley01:40:2550+1063Male43Bothell500:00:0000:02:1600:23:5200:24:4100:24:4300:24:51
4573
Steven Moe01:40:4535-491647Male44Nemesis RacingKingston500:00:0000:02:1300:23:3600:24:3200:25:1200:25:10
4626
Monilee Keller01:41:24Open-1242Female2Element Cycles/Norco BikesRedmond500:00:0000:02:2100:24:3900:24:3000:24:2500:25:27
4750
Daniel Wageman01:41:27Open-11331Male45Recycled Cycles RacingBurien500:00:0000:02:1000:23:4700:24:0900:25:0500:26:14
4837
Matt Hoehnen01:41:2850+1152Male46Project 529 LegionSeattle500:00:0000:02:0800:27:0000:23:5900:23:5500:24:23
4971
Ehain Bultin01:42:11Clydes-1133Male47Seattle500:00:0000:02:1600:27:1600:24:0200:24:1400:24:22
5015
Tom Anderson01:42:5250+1256Male48Woodway500:00:0000:02:1900:27:1300:24:2200:24:3300:24:22
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)