WSMTB-Swan Creek 2019
27 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5
312
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#2 Male Open-1
01:34:3901:34:39
5 laps
10
(31)
Open-11015Male31Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0800:22:2200:22:2700:23:3000:24:10
3239
Steve JensenSteve Jensen
#39 Male 50+
01:34:4201:34:42
5 laps
7
(32)
50+753Male32Bicycle CentresUniversity Place500:00:0000:02:0000:22:3800:22:4300:23:1900:24:01
7070
Ryan BrownRyan Brown
#70 Male Clydes-1
01:37:2201:37:22
4 laps
5
(58)
Clydes-1532Male58Bicycle CentresBothell400:00:0000:02:2400:32:4800:30:5200:31:17
1661
Chris BlairChris Blair
#61 Male 50+
01:30:2801:30:28
5 laps
4
(16)
50+452Male16Bike MastersBonney Lake500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3300:21:4300:22:0100:22:06
2020
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#20 Male SS-1
01:31:0801:31:08
5 laps
3
(20)
SS-1352Male20Black Sheep VeloSeattle500:00:0000:02:0200:22:0100:22:0000:22:2300:22:40
6627
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#27 Female 50+
01:28:0201:28:02
4 laps
4
(9)
50+450Female9Center CyclesCarnation400:00:0000:02:2000:30:0500:27:4400:27:51
217
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#7 Male 35-49
01:31:1301:31:13
5 laps
6
(21)
35-49647Male21Center CyclesCarnation500:00:0000:02:0500:22:0900:22:0900:22:2200:22:25
2968
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#68 Male 35-49
01:34:0401:34:04
5 laps
11
(29)
35-491147Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell500:00:0000:02:0500:22:1500:22:4900:23:3000:23:24
6074
Jeffrey EarlyJeffrey Early
#74 Male 35-49
01:17:3101:17:31
4 laps
17
(55)
35-491739Male55Dyna RacingKirkland400:00:0000:02:2200:25:0800:24:4400:25:15
1565
Damon GjordingDamon Gjording
#65 Male 35-49
01:30:2701:30:27
5 laps
3
(15)
35-49346Male15Dyna RacingSammamish500:00:0000:02:0800:22:5800:21:2700:21:5800:21:54
934
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#34 Male 35-49
01:28:1901:28:19
5 laps
1
(9)
35-49140Male9Dyna RacingKirkland500:00:0000:02:0300:21:5300:21:3200:21:3300:21:15
2644
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#44 Male 50+
01:32:1801:32:18
5 laps
5
(26)
50+565Male26EgenciaSilverdale500:00:0000:02:0800:22:3500:22:3600:22:2000:22:37
3754
Roger BurtonRoger Burton
#54 Male SS-1
01:37:3601:37:36
5 laps
4
(37)
SS-1448Male37EgenciaBothell500:00:0000:02:1000:23:4100:23:1400:24:2200:24:08
7130
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#30 Female 50+
01:40:4801:40:48
4 laps
6
(13)
50+664Female13EgenciaSilverdale400:00:0000:02:3500:34:0400:31:5000:32:17
3341
Jim PeotJim Peot
#41 Male 50+
01:34:4401:34:44
5 laps
8
(33)
50+856Male33Egencia Race TeamWoodinville500:00:0000:02:0600:23:0500:23:1800:23:0700:23:06
4626
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#26 Female Open-1
01:41:2401:41:24
5 laps
2
(2)
Open-1242Female2Element Cycles/Norco BikesRedmond500:00:0000:02:2100:24:3900:24:3000:24:2500:25:27
29
Izette SwanIzette Swan
#29 Female 50+
DNFDNF
2 laps
50+53FemaleGerk's Caliber Home MortgageSeattle200:00:0000:02:1500:24:4700:25:14
128
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#8 Male 35-49
01:29:5501:29:55
5 laps
2
(12)
35-49248Male12Hagens Berman Cycling TeamBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0300:22:0200:21:4400:22:0100:22:02
259
Pat MillerPat Miller
#9 Male 35-49
01:31:2601:31:26
5 laps
10
(25)
35-491048Male25Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish500:00:0000:02:0600:22:0700:22:0900:22:3600:22:26
513
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#13 Male 50+
01:26:1701:26:17
5 laps
1
(5)
50+152Male5Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:01:5500:21:2900:21:0200:20:5400:20:54
1160
Adam LeahyAdam Leahy
#60 Male 50+
01:29:3401:29:34
5 laps
2
(11)
50+252Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley500:00:0000:02:0200:21:4200:21:3500:21:4400:22:29
762
Joey MullanJoey Mullan
#62 Male SS-1
01:26:3201:26:32
5 laps
2
(7)
SS-1230Male7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0100:20:5500:20:4900:21:3000:21:15
1363
David CookDavid Cook
#63 Male 50+
01:30:0601:30:06
5 laps
3
(13)
50+351Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3100:21:3100:21:5300:22:06
6969
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#69 Female Open-1
01:31:4901:31:49
4 laps
4
(12)
Open-1445Female12KellerohbachBothell400:00:0000:02:1000:36:0900:26:4800:26:42
4266
Tom HayesTom Hayes
#66 Male SS-1
01:39:5801:39:58
5 laps
6
(41)
SS-1646Male41kidsneedsbikes.orgSammamish500:00:0000:02:1800:24:3400:24:0500:24:1800:24:42
3972
Shannon MalloryShannon Mallory
#72 Female Open-1
01:38:4701:38:47
5 laps
1
(1)
Open-1121Female1Liquid VeloBellingham500:00:0000:02:1000:23:3100:23:5700:24:2800:24:41
4164
Ben SpencerBen Spencer
#64 Male SS-1
01:39:3601:39:36
5 laps
5
(40)
SS-1553Male40Los Toadies Seattle500:00:0000:02:1400:23:1600:23:5900:24:4900:25:16
5921
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#21 Male SS-1
01:47:1501:47:15
5 laps
7
(54)
SS-1756Male54Los Toadies Seattle500:00:0000:02:1700:28:2700:25:1900:25:2700:25:43
6324
Hidi CramerHidi Cramer
#24 Female 35-49
01:25:0501:25:05
4 laps
2
(7)
35-49245Female7Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeSeattle400:00:0000:02:1600:27:0600:27:3900:28:03
3831
Parker CasazzaParker Casazza
#31 Male Open-1
01:38:0901:38:09
5 laps
11
(38)
Open-11115Male38Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:02:0100:26:0100:23:3400:23:2200:23:10
4355
Conner GizinskiConner Gizinski
#55 Male Open-1
01:40:0401:40:04
5 laps
12
(42)
Open-11217Male42Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:01:5800:22:0600:27:5700:23:1700:24:44
3556
Justin ValenteJustin Valente
#56 Male 35-49
01:36:2501:36:25
5 laps
14
(35)
35-491445Male35Mt. Si Racing Fall City500:00:0000:02:1200:23:2100:23:1300:23:0300:24:34
4042
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#42 Male 50+
01:39:2101:39:21
5 laps
9
(39)
50+958Male39Mt. Si Racing North Bend500:00:0000:02:1700:26:4400:22:5900:23:1800:24:03
2838
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#38 Male 50+
01:33:5801:33:58
5 laps
6
(28)
50+653Male28Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:02:0400:22:5600:22:4600:22:5200:23:19
5276
Mark RunyanMark Runyan
#76 Male 50+
01:43:4901:43:49
5 laps
14
(50)
50+1459Male50Mt. Si Racing Sammamish500:00:0000:02:0900:27:1200:24:1300:24:2000:25:52
4573
Steven MoeSteven Moe
#73 Male 35-49
01:40:4501:40:45
5 laps
16
(44)
35-491647Male44Nemesis RacingKingston500:00:0000:02:1300:23:3600:24:3200:25:1200:25:10
1451
Eric CranfieldEric Cranfield
#51 Male Open-1
01:30:1301:30:13
5 laps
7
(14)
Open-1735Male14Nemesis RacingTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:21:3900:22:0000:22:0800:22:20
3411
Paul EdwardsPaul Edwards
#11 Male 35-49
01:35:2201:35:22
5 laps
13
(34)
35-491348Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville500:00:0000:02:0900:23:0700:23:1100:23:1200:23:42
5375
Gretchen BrownGretchen Brown
#75 Female 50+
01:45:0401:45:04
5 laps
1
(3)
50+151Female3Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0800:27:1100:24:3100:25:3000:25:42
7348
Hayden GizinskiHayden Gizinski
#48 Female Colleg-1
01:42:4001:42:40
4 laps
1
(15)
Colleg-1117Female15NWCS ProjectSeattle400:00:0000:06:2900:34:1600:30:5700:30:56
5847
Kelsey LongrieKelsey Longrie
#47 Female Open-1
01:46:5701:46:57
5 laps
3
(5)
Open-1328Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma500:00:0000:06:1100:24:4900:24:3500:25:1500:26:05
6828
Margaret WalterMargaret Walter
#28 Female 50+
01:30:3601:30:36
4 laps
5
(11)
50+552Female11Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma400:00:0000:02:3100:30:1300:28:4300:29:07
619
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#19 Male SS-1
01:26:3101:26:31
5 laps
1
(6)
SS-1128Male6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton500:00:0000:02:0200:20:5400:20:5100:21:2900:21:12
2778
Alex WalkerAlex Walker
#78 Male Open-1
01:33:4901:33:49
5 laps
9
(27)
Open-1938Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:23:0200:22:3400:22:4700:23:19
2235
Aaron McgregorAaron Mcgregor
#35 Male 35-49
01:31:1501:31:15
5 laps
7
(22)
35-49743Male22Olympic Mountain Bike TeamQuilcene500:00:0000:02:0900:22:1600:21:5900:22:1200:22:38
5159
Michael BrazelMichael Brazel
#59 Male 50+
01:43:1301:43:13
5 laps
13
(49)
50+1355Male49PCPFederal Way500:00:0000:02:0300:22:3500:21:4800:22:0600:34:39
4837
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#37 Male 50+
01:41:2801:41:28
5 laps
11
(46)
50+1152Male46Project 529 LegionSeattle500:00:0000:02:0800:27:0000:23:5900:23:5500:24:23
3032
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#32 Male 35-49
01:34:3401:34:34
5 laps
12
(30)
35-491238Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend500:00:0000:02:1600:23:2800:23:0700:22:4400:22:56
5617
Michael KunzMichael Kunz
#17 Male Clydes-1
01:45:4401:45:44
5 laps
2
(52)
Clydes-1246Male52Project 529 LegionSeattle500:00:0000:02:0500:27:0700:24:1800:26:2400:25:48
3
Lorant DomokosLorant Domokos
#3 Male Open-1
DNFDNF
2 laps
Open-130MaleProject 529 LegionSeattle200:00:0000:02:0600:22:31
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)