WSMTB-Swan Creek 2019
27 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5
3972
Shannon MalloryShannon Mallory
#72 Female Open-1
01:38:4701:38:47
5 laps
1
(1)
Open-1121Female1Liquid VeloBellingham500:00:0000:02:1000:23:3100:23:5700:24:2800:24:41
4626
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#26 Female Open-1
01:41:2401:41:24
5 laps
2
(2)
Open-1242Female2Element Cycles/Norco BikesRedmond500:00:0000:02:2100:24:3900:24:3000:24:2500:25:27
5375
Gretchen BrownGretchen Brown
#75 Female 50+
01:45:0401:45:04
5 laps
1
(3)
50+151Female3Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0800:27:1100:24:3100:25:3000:25:42
5458
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#58 Female 50+
01:45:1301:45:13
5 laps
2
(4)
50+257Female4Puyallup500:00:0000:02:1700:25:0800:25:3300:25:4900:26:25
5847
Kelsey LongrieKelsey Longrie
#47 Female Open-1
01:46:5701:46:57
5 laps
3
(5)
Open-1328Female5Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma500:00:0000:06:1100:24:4900:24:3500:25:1500:26:05
6122
Joy BaerJoy Baer
#22 Female 35-49
01:23:2701:23:27
4 laps
1
(6)
35-49138Female6Spokeswomen RacingSeattle400:00:0000:02:2200:26:3300:26:5800:27:32
6324
Hidi CramerHidi Cramer
#24 Female 35-49
01:25:0501:25:05
4 laps
2
(7)
35-49245Female7Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeSeattle400:00:0000:02:1600:27:0600:27:3900:28:03
6525
Lori BrazelLori Brazel
#25 Female 50+
01:21:0701:21:07
4 laps
3
(8)
50+357Female8RIDGE Cyclesport Federal Way400:00:00743:54:1900:33:2800:26:3100:26:47
6627
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#27 Female 50+
01:28:0201:28:02
4 laps
4
(9)
50+450Female9Center CyclesCarnation400:00:0000:02:2000:30:0500:27:4400:27:51
6723
Melissa OppligerMelissa Oppliger
#23 Female 35-49
01:28:0401:28:04
4 laps
3
(10)
35-49339Female10Team RWB Kitsap Silverdale400:00:0000:02:2500:30:2000:27:2800:27:50
6828
Margaret WalterMargaret Walter
#28 Female 50+
01:30:3601:30:36
4 laps
5
(11)
50+552Female11Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma400:00:0000:02:3100:30:1300:28:4300:29:07
6969
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#69 Female Open-1
01:31:4901:31:49
4 laps
4
(12)
Open-1445Female12KellerohbachBothell400:00:0000:02:1000:36:0900:26:4800:26:42
7130
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#30 Female 50+
01:40:4801:40:48
4 laps
6
(13)
50+664Female13EgenciaSilverdale400:00:0000:02:3500:34:0400:31:5000:32:17
7257
Dawn HasselDawn Hassel
#57 Female 50+
01:40:4901:40:49
4 laps
7
(14)
50+751Female14RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville400:00:0000:02:3900:34:0100:31:5000:32:18
7348
Hayden GizinskiHayden Gizinski
#48 Female Colleg-1
01:42:4001:42:40
4 laps
1
(15)
Colleg-1117Female15NWCS ProjectSeattle400:00:0000:06:2900:34:1600:30:5700:30:56
29
Izette SwanIzette Swan
#29 Female 50+
DNFDNF
2 laps
50+53FemaleGerk's Caliber Home MortgageSeattle200:00:0000:02:1500:24:4700:25:14
14
Josh StoughJosh Stough
#4 Male Open-1
01:23:5701:23:57
5 laps
1
(1)
Open-1130Male1Bellevue500:00:0000:02:0000:20:4600:20:2300:20:3800:20:09
21
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male Open-1
01:24:1301:24:13
5 laps
2
(2)
Open-1243Male2RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee500:00:0000:01:5900:20:4100:20:2100:20:4700:20:24
353
Loren HansonLoren Hanson
#53 Male Open-1
01:24:3901:24:39
5 laps
3
(3)
Open-1350Male3Ravenna Capital ManagementSammamish500:00:0000:01:5800:20:4300:20:2800:20:4500:20:43
414
Mimmo FutiaMimmo Futia
#14 Male Open-1
01:25:1301:25:13
5 laps
4
(4)
Open-1455Male4RIDGE Cyclesport Kent500:00:0000:02:0200:20:3800:20:2800:20:5400:21:09
513
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#13 Male 50+
01:26:1701:26:17
5 laps
1
(5)
50+152Male5Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:01:5500:21:2900:21:0200:20:5400:20:54
619
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#19 Male SS-1
01:26:3101:26:31
5 laps
1
(6)
SS-1128Male6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton500:00:0000:02:0200:20:5400:20:5100:21:2900:21:12
762
Joey MullanJoey Mullan
#62 Male SS-1
01:26:3201:26:32
5 laps
2
(7)
SS-1230Male7Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0100:20:5500:20:4900:21:3000:21:15
85
Anthonee GibbsAnthonee Gibbs
#5 Male Open-1
01:27:0801:27:08
5 laps
5
(8)
Open-1531Male8Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle500:00:0000:02:0200:20:5800:21:3100:21:1700:21:19
934
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#34 Male 35-49
01:28:1901:28:19
5 laps
1
(9)
35-49140Male9Dyna RacingKirkland500:00:0000:02:0300:21:5300:21:3200:21:3300:21:15
106
Chris WoodChris Wood
#6 Male Open-1
01:29:1501:29:15
5 laps
6
(10)
Open-1655Male10Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley500:00:0000:02:0100:21:4400:21:2900:21:5100:22:09
1160
Adam LeahyAdam Leahy
#60 Male 50+
01:29:3401:29:34
5 laps
2
(11)
50+252Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamBuckley500:00:0000:02:0200:21:4200:21:3500:21:4400:22:29
128
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#8 Male 35-49
01:29:5501:29:55
5 laps
2
(12)
35-49248Male12Hagens Berman Cycling TeamBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0300:22:0200:21:4400:22:0100:22:02
1363
David CookDavid Cook
#63 Male 50+
01:30:0601:30:06
5 laps
3
(13)
50+351Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3100:21:3100:21:5300:22:06
1451
Eric CranfieldEric Cranfield
#51 Male Open-1
01:30:1301:30:13
5 laps
7
(14)
Open-1735Male14Nemesis RacingTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:21:3900:22:0000:22:0800:22:20
1565
Damon GjordingDamon Gjording
#65 Male 35-49
01:30:2701:30:27
5 laps
3
(15)
35-49346Male15Dyna RacingSammamish500:00:0000:02:0800:22:5800:21:2700:21:5800:21:54
1661
Chris BlairChris Blair
#61 Male 50+
01:30:2801:30:28
5 laps
4
(16)
50+452Male16Bike MastersBonney Lake500:00:0000:02:0200:22:3300:21:4300:22:0100:22:06
1777
Mykenna IkeharaMykenna Ikehara
#77 Male Open-1
01:30:3101:30:31
5 laps
8
(17)
Open-1829Male17Seattle500:00:0000:02:0700:21:5100:22:0000:22:0400:22:27
1836
Michael SwaleMichael Swale
#36 Male 35-49
01:30:4401:30:44
5 laps
4
(18)
35-49445Male18Tacoma500:00:0000:02:1000:22:1900:21:5000:22:0600:22:17
1933
Luke SmaulLuke Smaul
#33 Male 35-49
01:31:0501:31:05
5 laps
5
(19)
35-49539Male19Gig Harbor500:00:0000:02:0700:22:0300:21:5100:22:1800:22:43
2020
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#20 Male SS-1
01:31:0801:31:08
5 laps
3
(20)
SS-1352Male20Black Sheep VeloSeattle500:00:0000:02:0200:22:0100:22:0000:22:2300:22:40
217
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#7 Male 35-49
01:31:1301:31:13
5 laps
6
(21)
35-49647Male21Center CyclesCarnation500:00:0000:02:0500:22:0900:22:0900:22:2200:22:25
2235
Aaron McgregorAaron Mcgregor
#35 Male 35-49
01:31:1501:31:15
5 laps
7
(22)
35-49743Male22Olympic Mountain Bike TeamQuilcene500:00:0000:02:0900:22:1600:21:5900:22:1200:22:38
2367
Jesse CarbaughJesse Carbaugh
#67 Male 35-49
01:31:2101:31:21
5 laps
8
(23)
35-49839Male23Orting500:00:0000:02:1100:22:2200:21:5400:22:1200:22:41
2410
Eric MollEric Moll
#10 Male 35-49
01:31:2401:31:24
5 laps
9
(24)
35-49948Male24Olympia500:00:0000:02:0800:22:0800:22:0000:22:4300:22:23
259
Pat MillerPat Miller
#9 Male 35-49
01:31:2601:31:26
5 laps
10
(25)
35-491048Male25Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish500:00:0000:02:0600:22:0700:22:0900:22:3600:22:26
2644
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#44 Male 50+
01:32:1801:32:18
5 laps
5
(26)
50+565Male26EgenciaSilverdale500:00:0000:02:0800:22:3500:22:3600:22:2000:22:37
2778
Alex WalkerAlex Walker
#78 Male Open-1
01:33:4901:33:49
5 laps
9
(27)
Open-1938Male27Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma500:00:0000:02:0400:23:0200:22:3400:22:4700:23:19
2838
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#38 Male 50+
01:33:5801:33:58
5 laps
6
(28)
50+653Male28Mt. Si Racing Seattle500:00:0000:02:0400:22:5600:22:4600:22:5200:23:19
2968
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#68 Male 35-49
01:34:0401:34:04
5 laps
11
(29)
35-491147Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell500:00:0000:02:0500:22:1500:22:4900:23:3000:23:24
3032
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#32 Male 35-49
01:34:3401:34:34
5 laps
12
(30)
35-491238Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend500:00:0000:02:1600:23:2800:23:0700:22:4400:22:56
312
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#2 Male Open-1
01:34:3901:34:39
5 laps
10
(31)
Open-11015Male31Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island500:00:0000:02:0800:22:2200:22:2700:23:3000:24:10
3239
Steve JensenSteve Jensen
#39 Male 50+
01:34:4201:34:42
5 laps
7
(32)
50+753Male32Bicycle CentresUniversity Place500:00:0000:02:0000:22:3800:22:4300:23:1900:24:01
3341
Jim PeotJim Peot
#41 Male 50+
01:34:4401:34:44
5 laps
8
(33)
50+856Male33Egencia Race TeamWoodinville500:00:0000:02:0600:23:0500:23:1800:23:0700:23:06
3411
Paul EdwardsPaul Edwards
#11 Male 35-49
01:35:2201:35:22
5 laps
13
(34)
35-491348Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville500:00:0000:02:0900:23:0700:23:1100:23:1200:23:42
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)