WSMTB-Swan Creek 2019
27 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
1350
Casey LafranCasey Lafran
#350 Male 40-49
01:08:1201:08:12
4 laps
1
(1)
40-49143Male1DYNA RacingSeattle400:00:0000:02:0000:22:1100:21:4700:22:13
2407
Josh TackettJosh Tackett
#407 Male 40-49
01:10:2801:10:28
4 laps
2
(2)
40-49246Male2Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:02:0200:22:2400:22:4800:23:12
3387
Jacob MillerJacob Miller
#387 Male HS 15-18
01:11:2001:11:20
4 laps
1
(3)
HS 15-18117Male3Mt. Si Racing Seattle400:00:0000:02:0100:22:4700:23:0900:23:22
4363
Kenneth RamirezKenneth Ramirez
#363 Male 50-59
01:11:3801:11:38
4 laps
1
(4)
50-59150Male4Nemesis RacingSeattle400:00:0000:02:0600:23:1000:22:4900:23:33
5353
Bryan PetersenBryan Petersen
#353 Male 40-49
01:11:5001:11:50
4 laps
3
(5)
40-49344Male5Seattle400:00:0000:02:0000:22:4900:23:1200:23:48
6385
Steiner ChristensenSteiner Christensen
#385 Male HS 15-18
01:11:5801:11:58
4 laps
2
(6)
HS 15-18215Male6Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:02:0100:23:1200:23:1500:23:29
7424
Will SiebertWill Siebert
#424 Male HS 15-18
01:12:3901:12:39
4 laps
3
(7)
HS 15-18316Male7Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:0200:23:1500:23:1500:24:05
8358
Kol MedinaKol Medina
#358 Male 40-49
01:12:5201:12:52
4 laps
4
(8)
40-49446Male8Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:0400:23:4800:23:4000:23:18
9366
Tony LabriolaTony Labriola
#366 Male 50-59
01:12:5901:12:59
4 laps
2
(9)
50-59251Male9Jackalope Dirt TeamLakewood400:00:0000:02:0000:23:4600:23:3400:23:38
10370
Antoine IssaAntoine Issa
#370 Male 50-59
01:13:0301:13:03
4 laps
3
(10)
50-59355Male10Night Owl CyclingKingston400:00:0000:02:1200:24:0700:23:2600:23:16
11405
Tyler GreathouseTyler Greathouse
#405 Male 40-49
01:13:3301:13:33
4 laps
5
(11)
40-49543Male11Olympia Orthopaedic AssociatesLacey400:00:0000:02:1000:24:0900:23:2500:23:47
12425
Rob BornRob Born
#425 Male 50-59
01:13:3601:13:36
4 laps
4
(12)
50-59451Male12Black Sheep VeloLake Forest Park400:00:0000:02:0300:23:5700:23:5100:23:44
13362
Lars PedersenLars Pedersen
#362 Male 50-59
01:13:3601:13:36
4 laps
5
(13)
50-59550Male13Nemesis RacingSnohomish400:00:0000:02:1700:23:4600:23:3700:23:55
14360
Phil HeffernanPhil Heffernan
#360 Male 40-49
01:13:4901:13:49
4 laps
6
(14)
40-49647Male14Jackalope Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:02:0200:24:3500:23:3500:23:36
15347
Brian SaveryBrian Savery
#347 Male 30-39
01:13:5101:13:51
4 laps
1
(15)
30-39138Male15Maple Valley400:00:0000:02:0500:23:4500:23:5400:24:05
16421
Seth BedwellSeth Bedwell
#421 Male 40-49
01:14:0001:14:00
4 laps
7
(16)
40-49744Male16DYNA RacingSeattle400:00:0000:02:0600:24:0800:23:3400:24:11
17375
Joseph LindstromJoseph Lindstrom
#375 Male 50-59
01:14:0301:14:03
4 laps
6
(17)
50-59657Male17Egencia Race TeamSeattle400:00:0000:02:0300:23:5900:24:0500:23:55
18393
Abe MuldrowAbe Muldrow
#393 Male SS-2
01:14:1401:14:14
4 laps
1
(18)
SS-2118Male18Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:0100:25:5200:23:2200:22:57
19437
Kyle WeiskopfKyle Weiskopf
#437 Male 30-39
01:14:1601:14:16
4 laps
2
(19)
30-39232Male19Tacoma400:00:0000:02:0800:23:3500:23:3400:24:57
20406
Nathan MarshNathan Marsh
#406 Male 40-49
01:14:1601:14:16
4 laps
8
(20)
40-49844Male20Project 529 LegionSammamish400:00:0000:02:0800:24:0700:23:0500:24:55
21342
Chuanqi SunChuanqi Sun
#342 Male 19-29
01:14:5001:14:50
4 laps
1
(21)
19-29128Male21Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:02:0800:24:0100:24:2000:24:20
22413
Liam O'brienLiam O'brien
#413 Male MS 14&U
01:14:5101:14:51
4 laps
1
(22)
MS 14&U114Male22Bainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:0300:23:3100:23:3300:25:42
23394
Ryan StuckyRyan Stucky
#394 Male SS-2
01:15:0701:15:07
4 laps
2
(23)
SS-2235Male23Nemesis RacingLake Tapps400:00:0000:02:0800:26:1700:23:1900:23:22
24365
Kent MoffittKent Moffitt
#365 Male 50-59
01:15:1001:15:10
4 laps
7
(24)
50-59750Male24Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamFircrest400:00:0000:02:1200:24:0000:24:3500:24:21
25374
Mark MichelMark Michel
#374 Male 50-59
01:15:1501:15:15
4 laps
8
(25)
50-59856Male25Team Key PenLakebay400:00:0000:02:1500:24:1400:24:2800:24:16
26440
Kevin EgerKevin Eger
#440 Male 19-29
01:15:1801:15:18
4 laps
2
(26)
19-29225Male26529 LegionBellevue400:00:0000:02:1300:23:5500:24:3400:24:35
27357
Michael LeeMichael Lee
#357 Male 40-49
01:15:1901:15:19
4 laps
9
(27)
40-49946Male27Mount Vernon400:00:0000:02:1500:24:3500:23:5900:24:28
28354
Christopher NelsonChristopher Nelson
#354 Male 40-49
01:15:2301:15:23
4 laps
10
(28)
40-491045Male28MisFitz CyclingPuyallup400:00:0000:02:1600:24:4100:23:5700:24:28
29352
Donovan IngersollDonovan Ingersoll
#352 Male 40-49
01:15:2801:15:28
4 laps
11
(29)
40-491144Male29Broken Spoke Port Townsend Nordland400:00:0000:02:1500:24:1200:24:0700:24:52
30408
James BeielerJames Beieler
#408 Male 50-59
01:15:3801:15:38
4 laps
9
(30)
50-59950Male30Fanatik Bike CoBellingham400:00:0000:02:2500:25:1900:24:0600:23:47
31386
Addison LeeAddison Lee
#386 Male HS 15-18
01:15:4001:15:40
4 laps
4
(31)
HS 15-18416Male31Mount Vernon400:00:0000:02:0800:24:3200:24:3000:24:28
32390
Nathan SabolNathan Sabol
#390 Male MS 14&U
01:15:4201:15:42
4 laps
2
(32)
MS 14&U213Male32Rad Racing NWEdmonds400:00:0000:02:0600:23:1500:24:0200:26:18
33378
Mark HoltzingerMark Holtzinger
#378 Male 60+
01:15:5601:15:56
4 laps
1
(33)
60+161Male33RIDGE CyclesportYakima400:00:0000:02:1100:23:4900:24:1100:25:44
34389
Tomas McintoshTomas Mcintosh
#389 Male MS 14&U
01:16:0101:16:01
4 laps
3
(34)
MS 14&U311Male34Hagens Berman Cycling TeamBainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:0900:23:1500:24:1400:26:22
35404
Cody HixCody Hix
#404 Male 40-49
01:16:0401:16:04
4 laps
12
(35)
40-491240Male35Bonney Lake400:00:0000:02:0600:24:2300:24:3600:24:57
36341
Tyler HansenTyler Hansen
#341 Male 19-29
01:17:0401:17:04
4 laps
3
(36)
19-29325Male36Lake Tapps400:00:0000:02:0700:24:4700:25:2200:24:46
37392
Jason MartinJason Martin
#392 Male FT-2
01:17:0901:17:09
4 laps
1
(37)
FT-2138Male37Everett400:00:0000:02:0100:26:2300:24:0500:24:39
38367
Jonathan PhelpsJonathan Phelps
#367 Male 50-59
01:17:2001:17:20
4 laps
10
(38)
50-591051Male38Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo400:00:0000:02:1100:24:2200:25:1600:25:29
39432
Blaine MillerBlaine Miller
#432 Male 40-49
01:17:4201:17:42
4 laps
13
(39)
40-491349Male39Seattle400:00:0000:02:0200:24:2700:25:2900:25:43
40412
Joe MartinJoe Martin
#412 Male FT-2
01:17:5801:17:58
4 laps
2
(40)
FT-2252Male40Taco Time NW Cycling TeamRedmond400:00:0000:02:1200:26:1700:24:3200:24:55
41346
Tom SpoonemoreTom Spoonemore
#346 Male 30-39
01:18:1601:18:16
4 laps
3
(41)
30-39336Male41Bonney Lake400:00:0000:02:1500:25:1200:25:2500:25:22
42439
Ryan MadisonRyan Madison
#439 Male FT-2
01:18:4401:18:44
4 laps
3
(42)
FT-2340Male42Tacoma400:00:0000:02:3000:23:0300:26:2100:26:49
43356
Alan PavkovicAlan Pavkovic
#356 Male 40-49
01:18:5701:18:57
4 laps
14
(43)
40-491445Male43EPIC Racing Maple Valley400:00:0000:02:0500:24:5700:25:4100:26:13
44351
Joshua MillerJoshua Miller
#351 Male 40-49
01:19:4901:19:49
4 laps
15
(44)
40-491543Male44Bothell400:00:0000:02:1400:25:0100:25:4200:26:50
45433
Rob CousinsRob Cousins
#433 Male SS-2
01:20:2001:20:20
4 laps
3
(45)
SS-2353Male45Bainbridge Island400:00:0000:02:1700:26:3200:25:3000:25:59
46420
Tyler KolboTyler Kolbo
#420 Male FT-2
01:20:5501:20:55
4 laps
4
(46)
FT-2448Male46Jackelope Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:02:2100:26:3300:25:4000:26:20
47434
Andrew WinslowAndrew Winslow
#434 Male 50-59
01:21:3101:21:31
4 laps
11
(47)
50-591156Male47Vertical World CyclingEverett400:00:0000:02:2500:26:3000:25:4200:26:53
48400
Kristina SprangerKristina Spranger
#400 Female 40-49
01:21:5501:21:55
4 laps
1
(1)
40-49145Female1Mt. Si Racing Sammamish400:00:0000:02:1800:26:2700:26:1900:26:49
49343
Christopher SevernsChristopher Severns
#343 Male 19-29
01:22:0401:22:04
4 laps
4
(48)
19-29429Male48Seattle400:00:0000:02:1200:25:5200:26:4800:27:11
50344
Cameron AdamsCameron Adams
#344 Male 19-29
01:22:1801:22:18
4 laps
5
(49)
19-29529Male49Seattle400:00:0000:02:1300:26:0700:26:4900:27:08
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)