WSMTB-Swan Creek 2019
27 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2
1825
Sammy WalkerSammy Walker
#825 Male MS12-14
00:48:4200:48:42
2 laps
1
(1)
MS12-14114Male1Mt. Si Racing Fall City200:00:0000:25:2200:23:19
2794
Michael YatesMichael Yates
#794 Male HS15-18
00:49:2700:49:27
2 laps
1
(2)
HS15-18116Male2Fall CityW200:00:0000:26:2100:23:05
3769
Kirk CanfieldKirk Canfield
#769 Male 35-49
00:53:3000:53:30
2 laps
1
(3)
35-49149Male3Snohomish200:00:0000:28:5200:24:38
4822
Jack Barrett StringhamJack Barrett Stringham
#822 Male MS12-14
00:53:3400:53:34
2 laps
2
(4)
MS12-14213Male4Mt. Si Racing Seattle200:00:0000:27:5300:25:41
5819
Tyler MorgensonTyler Morgenson
#819 Male MS12-14
00:53:4800:53:48
2 laps
3
(5)
MS12-14312Male5Cycle USeattle200:00:0000:27:5200:25:55
6821
Joe SprangerJoe Spranger
#821 Male MS12-14
00:53:5800:53:58
2 laps
4
(6)
MS12-14413Male6Mt. Si Racing Sammamish200:00:0000:27:5900:25:58
7776
Ryan CarrRyan Carr
#776 Male 35-49
00:53:5800:53:58
2 laps
2
(7)
35-49242Male7Pacific Beach200:00:0000:29:2400:24:33
8778
Joshua Viborel-BakerJoshua Viborel-Baker
#778 Male 35-49
00:54:0000:54:00
2 laps
3
(8)
35-49338Male8EPIC Racing Auburn200:00:0000:29:2800:24:32
9853
Kyle WrightKyle Wright
#853 Male 19-34
00:54:0100:54:01
2 laps
1
(9)
19-34126Male9Puyallup200:00:0000:29:0600:24:55
10855
Peter BarlowPeter Barlow
#855 Male 50+
00:54:0900:54:09
2 laps
1
(10)
50+152Male10MisFitzGig Harbor200:00:0000:29:0700:25:01
11829
Henry KaeserHenry Kaeser
#829 Male HS15-18
00:54:3700:54:37
2 laps
2
(11)
HS15-18215Male11Mt. Si Racing Redmond200:00:0000:28:1800:26:18
12774
Scott BriggsScott Briggs
#774 Male 35-49
00:55:0000:55:00
2 laps
4
(12)
35-49444Male12Puyallup200:00:0000:30:0300:24:57
13832
Ben Di QualBen Di Qual
#832 Male 35-49
00:55:0300:55:03
2 laps
5
(13)
35-49540Male13Taco Time NW Cycling TeamWoodinville200:00:0000:29:2600:25:37
14861
Ralph HavensRalph Havens
#861 Male Clydes-3
00:55:0700:55:07
2 laps
1
(14)
Clydes-3150Male14Knolly BikesIssaquah200:00:0000:29:1900:25:48
15834
Johnny WalkerJohnny Walker
#834 Male 35-49
00:55:1200:55:12
2 laps
6
(15)
35-49646Male15Mt. Si Racing Fall City200:00:0000:30:0000:25:11
16859
Darryl StrasserDarryl Strasser
#859 Male 35-49
00:55:4100:55:41
2 laps
7
(16)
35-49745Male16Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle200:00:0000:30:1100:25:29
17877
Jake CarbaughJake Carbaugh
#877 Male 19-34
00:56:1100:56:11
2 laps
2
(17)
19-34221Male17Orting200:00:0000:29:3000:26:40
18791
Caden HoodCaden Hood
#791 Male HS15-18
00:56:1400:56:14
2 laps
3
(18)
HS15-18316Male18Bremerton200:00:0000:30:0700:26:07
19845
Finn O'donnellFinn O'donnell
#845 Male HS15-18
00:56:2800:56:28
2 laps
4
(19)
HS15-18415Male19Port Townsend200:00:0000:30:3400:25:54
20848
Devon Bennett-AndersonDevon Bennett-Anderson
#848 Male HS15-18
00:56:3800:56:38
2 laps
5
(20)
HS15-18515Male20Olympic Mountain Bike TeamPort Townsend200:00:0000:30:3300:26:04
21872
Scott KuehnScott Kuehn
#872 Male 35-49
00:56:5900:56:59
2 laps
8
(21)
35-49842Male21Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:00:0000:30:0800:26:51
22831
Levi HamiltonLevi Hamilton
#831 Male HS15-18
00:57:0800:57:08
2 laps
6
(22)
HS15-18618Male22Major Taylor ProjectTacoma200:00:0000:29:5400:27:13
23771
Kerry PrayKerry Pray
#771 Male 35-49
00:57:1600:57:16
2 laps
9
(23)
35-49946Male23Lake Stevens200:00:0000:30:3000:26:46
24841
Theodore GarretsonTheodore Garretson
#841 Male MS12-14
00:57:2400:57:24
2 laps
5
(24)
MS12-14514Male24Olympic Mountain Bike TeamPort Townsend200:00:0000:28:0200:29:21
25787
John PrayJohn Pray
#787 Male HS15-18
00:57:3100:57:31
2 laps
7
(25)
HS15-18717Male25Lake Stevens200:00:0000:31:4600:25:44
26875
Aaron ThelenAaron Thelen
#875 Male HS15-18
00:58:3800:58:38
2 laps
8
(26)
HS15-18815Male26Maple Valley200:00:0000:30:2600:28:11
27775
Dave HardenDave Harden
#775 Male 35-49
00:58:4400:58:44
2 laps
10
(27)
35-491044Male27Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard200:00:0000:30:4300:28:00
28843
Cory FreilingerCory Freilinger
#843 Male 35-49
00:59:0500:59:05
2 laps
11
(28)
35-491146Male28Mt. Si Racing Des Moines200:00:0000:30:4800:28:17
29808
Megan NortheyMegan Northey
#808 Female 19-34
00:59:3600:59:36
2 laps
1
(1)
19-34129Female1Lynnwood200:00:0000:30:4300:28:52
30839
Kevin WolfeKevin Wolfe
#839 Male 50+
00:59:3900:59:39
2 laps
2
(29)
50+254Male29Oregon Bike Shop RacingVancouver200:00:0000:31:2500:28:13
31809
Lisa TonerLisa Toner
#809 Female 19-34
00:59:4500:59:45
2 laps
2
(2)
19-34234Female2Spokeswomen Racing Seattle200:00:0000:31:2900:28:16
32811
Terri ColeTerri Cole
#811 Female 35-49
00:59:5900:59:59
2 laps
1
(3)
35-49144Female3Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeRuston200:00:0000:31:1300:28:45
33810
Sarah AndersonSarah Anderson
#810 Female 35-49
01:00:0001:00:00
2 laps
2
(4)
35-49241Female4Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeTacoma200:00:0000:31:5100:28:09
34802
Henri DevoutonHenri Devouton
#802 Male MS12-14
01:00:0201:00:02
2 laps
6
(30)
MS12-14614Male30Project 529 LegionBellevue200:00:0000:31:4300:28:19
35851
Ryan RosenRyan Rosen
#851 Male MS12-14
01:00:0401:00:04
2 laps
7
(31)
MS12-14714Male31Mt. Si Racing North Bend200:00:0000:31:4600:28:18
36795
Nico SayedNico Sayed
#795 Male HS15-18
01:00:0401:00:04
2 laps
9
(32)
HS15-18915Male32Project 529 LegionRedmond200:00:0000:31:4800:28:16
37767
Kyle FergusonKyle Ferguson
#767 Male 19-34
01:00:3901:00:39
2 laps
3
(33)
19-34334Male33Puyallup200:00:0000:31:3100:29:07
38752
Ella DorbandElla Dorband
#752 Female 19-34
01:00:5301:00:53
2 laps
3
(5)
19-34334Female5Bayview BicyclesSeattle200:00:0000:31:2800:29:24
39858
Sarah-Jo FitschSarah-Jo Fitsch
#858 Female MS12-14
01:01:1501:01:15
2 laps
1
(6)
MS12-14114Female6Wenatchee200:00:0000:31:3100:29:43
40874
Mark NortarasMark Nortaras
#874 Male 50+
01:01:2101:01:21
2 laps
3
(34)
50+354Male34Seattle200:00:0000:31:3400:29:47
41828
Eli McgregorEli Mcgregor
#828 Male MS12-14
01:01:2401:01:24
2 laps
8
(35)
MS12-14814Male35Olympic Mountain Bike TeamQuilcene200:00:0000:31:4500:29:38
42783
Daniel TowlerDaniel Towler
#783 Male 50+
01:01:2701:01:27
2 laps
4
(36)
50+453Male36Edmonds Mountain BikeEdmonds200:00:0000:31:4900:29:38
43863
Seth ReeshSeth Reesh
#863 Male Clydes-3
01:01:3101:01:31
2 laps
2
(37)
Clydes-3226Male37Huk'n'HopsBremerton200:00:0000:31:3600:29:54
44849
Thad BicklingThad Bickling
#849 Male 35-49
01:01:3701:01:37
2 laps
12
(38)
35-491249Male38Olympic Mountain Bike TeamPort Townsend200:00:0000:32:3800:28:58
45799
Leo MillerLeo Miller
#799 Male HS15-18
01:01:5101:01:51
2 laps
10
(39)
HS15-181015Male39Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish200:00:0000:31:5100:30:00
46846
Robert PommierRobert Pommier
#846 Male 50+
01:02:0701:02:07
2 laps
5
(40)
50+550Male40Poulsbo200:00:0000:32:0400:30:03
47768
Eli KultgenEli Kultgen
#768 Male 19-34
01:02:3301:02:33
2 laps
4
(41)
19-34428Male41Snohomish200:00:0000:33:1500:29:17
48847
Zachary BarthZachary Barth
#847 Male 35-49
01:02:4301:02:43
2 laps
13
(42)
35-491336Male42Woodinville200:00:0000:32:1300:30:29
49758
Tracy HardenTracy Harden
#758 Female 35-49
01:03:0501:03:05
2 laps
3
(7)
35-49342Female7Ms. Fits MTB BrigadePort Orchard200:00:0000:32:0700:30:57
50862
Annie CraigAnnie Craig
#862 Female 50+
01:03:0501:03:05
2 laps
1
(8)
50+152Female8Knolly BikesIssaquah200:00:0000:32:2400:30:41
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)