WSMTB Soaring Eagle 2019
3 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
183
Ellison Brink01:14:05OPEN-1120Male1Giant BicyclesNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:3100:18:3300:18:5400:18:06
24
Josh Stough01:14:12OPEN-1230Male2Bellevue400:00:0000:18:3500:18:2900:18:5300:18:14
31
Evan Plews01:14:15OPEN-1343Male3RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:18:3800:18:2700:18:5300:18:16
492
Aaron Wilson01:14:20OPEN-1444Male4Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBuckley400:00:0000:18:5600:18:2200:18:4700:18:13
549
Sterling Quinn01:15:28OPEN-1526Male5Ravenna Capital ManagementTacoma400:00:0000:18:3600:18:3700:18:5700:19:17
690
Ian Brink01:15:52OPEN-1618Male6Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:18:3500:18:3900:18:5700:19:40
781
Felipe Nystrom01:18:17OPEN-1736Male7Western Bike WorksPortland400:00:0000:19:1200:19:3800:20:0500:19:21
852
Adam Worobec01:18:31OPEN-1840Male8Seattle400:00:0000:19:2300:20:0100:19:4400:19:22
986
Brendan Connolly01:18:32SS-1146Male9Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:20:0900:18:5600:19:3300:19:53
1085
Patrick Dunn01:18:38OPEN-1930Male10Santa Cruz- Skratch LabsMukilteo400:00:0000:18:3900:19:3500:20:1900:20:04
1114
Mimmo Futia01:19:00OPEN-11055Male11RIDGE Cyclesport Kent400:00:0000:19:1100:19:5500:19:5500:19:57
1219
Nick Stroud01:19:16SS-1228Male12Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:20:1000:19:4300:19:4500:19:37
1362
Joey Mullan01:19:53SS-1330Male13Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:20:1100:19:5300:19:4100:20:07
1434
Mathew Seguin01:20:4835-49140Male14Dyna RacingKirkland400:00:0000:20:4300:20:2500:19:4000:19:58
155
Anthonee Gibbs01:21:00OPEN-11131Male15Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle400:00:0000:19:4000:20:1800:20:3700:20:24
1651
Eric Cranfield01:21:26OPEN-11235Male16Nemesis RacingTacoma400:00:0000:20:0800:20:1500:20:2500:20:35
1713
James Christensen01:21:4350+152Male17Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:20:4100:20:2000:20:2500:20:16
1865
Damon Gjording01:22:0735-49246Male18Dyna RacingSammamish400:00:0000:20:1700:20:2600:20:3300:20:50
1977
Mykenna Ikehara01:22:18OPEN-11329Male19Seattle400:00:0000:20:2100:20:2600:20:4000:20:50
2084
Daniel Truong01:22:30SS-1432Male20Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBothell400:00:0000:20:3600:20:3900:20:4900:20:25
2179
Michael Manthey01:22:38OPEN-11443Male21Seattle400:00:0000:20:0400:20:2900:20:2700:21:37
2244
Kevin Johnson01:22:5750+265Male22Egencia Race TeamSilverdale400:00:0000:20:5800:20:3700:20:3100:20:49
236
Chris Wood01:23:00OPEN-11555Male23Ravenna Capital ManagementMaple Valley400:00:0000:22:3200:19:3500:20:1200:20:39
2436
Michael Swale01:23:0135-49345Male24Tacoma400:00:0000:20:4200:20:2900:21:1100:20:37
2567
Jesse Carbaugh01:23:0335-49438Male25Orting400:00:0000:21:0200:20:3800:20:5000:20:31
2620
Nathan Webster01:23:43SS-1552Male26Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:20:4200:20:4800:20:5600:21:15
2710
Eric Moll01:23:5535-49548Male27Olympia400:00:0000:20:4000:21:0200:20:5400:21:17
289
Pat Miller01:24:3935-49648Male28Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish400:00:0000:20:2800:20:5800:21:2000:21:52
2968
Michael Murdin01:25:4235-49747Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell400:00:0000:20:5900:21:3400:21:4200:21:25
3032
Garth Gourley01:25:5635-49838Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:21:2900:21:3700:21:1400:21:35
3187
Greg Gibson01:26:1235-49949Male31Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:21:0700:21:3600:21:3500:21:53
3242
Eric Yotz01:26:3750+358Male32Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:21:3100:21:5800:21:3100:21:35
3359
Michael Brazel01:27:2250+455Male33PCPFederal Way400:00:0000:21:4000:21:3000:22:0400:22:06
3411
Paul Edwards01:27:4535-491048Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville400:00:0000:21:1200:22:2400:22:1300:21:54
3538
Jack Stringham01:28:0950+553Male35Mt. Si Racing Seattle400:00:0000:21:2100:21:5500:22:1400:22:37
3688
Harris Dunlap01:28:12OPEN-11628Male36Issaquah400:00:0000:21:0400:22:1500:22:3500:22:16
3737
Matt Hoehnen01:29:1450+652Male37Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:0500:22:0400:22:1600:22:47
3856
Justin Valente01:29:4435-491145Male38Mt. Si Racing Fall City400:00:0000:21:4800:22:2500:22:4800:22:41
3982
Eric Atwood01:30:3035-491245Male39Sammamish400:00:0000:21:4300:22:2200:22:5500:23:28
4015
Tom Anderson01:30:4750+756Male40Night Owl CyclingWoodway400:00:0000:22:0400:23:0900:22:5200:22:41
4117
Michael Kunz01:32:52Clydes-1146Male41Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:1100:22:5000:23:4800:24:03
4216
Glen Conley01:33:2550+863Male42Bothell400:00:0000:22:4700:22:5700:23:4100:23:58
4376
Mark Runyan01:33:3850+959Male43Mt. Si Racing Sammamish400:00:0000:22:5000:23:3400:23:5000:23:24
4450
Daniel Wageman01:33:50OPEN-11731Male44Recycled Cycles RacingBurien400:00:0000:23:0300:22:5700:23:0000:24:49
452
Jackson Stoehr01:34:32OPEN-11815Male45Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island400:00:0000:23:2800:20:4100:21:4100:28:40
4621
Peter Stocker01:35:28SS-1656Male46Los Toadies Seattle400:00:0000:24:0700:23:4400:24:0100:23:35
4773
Steven Moe01:35:3535-491347Male47Nemesis RacingKingston400:00:0000:22:3100:24:1500:23:5600:24:52
4880
Charly George01:36:40SS-1749Male48T-Shirt GuyMukilteo400:00:0000:23:2200:23:5200:24:1700:25:07
49303
Casey Lafran01:04:2835-491443Male49Dyna RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:1400:21:1700:21:55
5069
Kele Murdin01:10:28OPEN-1145Female1Keller Rohrback CyclingBothell300:00:0000:22:5800:23:5500:23:35
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)