WSMTB Soaring Eagle 2019
3 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (67 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
5522
Joy BaerJoy Baer
#22 Female 35-49
01:17:0601:17:06
3 laps
1
(4)
35-49138Female4Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:25:2800:25:3600:26:02
5824
Hidi CramerHidi Cramer
#24 Female 35-49
01:20:2701:20:27
3 laps
2
(6)
35-49245Female6Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeSeattle300:00:0000:25:2300:26:5800:28:05
1434
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#34 Male 35-49
01:20:4801:20:48
4 laps
1
(14)
35-49140Male14Dyna RacingKirkland400:00:0000:20:4300:20:2500:19:4000:19:58
1865
Damon GjordingDamon Gjording
#65 Male 35-49
01:22:0701:22:07
4 laps
2
(18)
35-49246Male18Dyna RacingSammamish400:00:0000:20:1700:20:2600:20:3300:20:50
2436
Michael SwaleMichael Swale
#36 Male 35-49
01:23:0101:23:01
4 laps
3
(24)
35-49345Male24Tacoma400:00:0000:20:4200:20:2900:21:1100:20:37
2567
Jesse CarbaughJesse Carbaugh
#67 Male 35-49
01:23:0301:23:03
4 laps
4
(25)
35-49438Male25Orting400:00:0000:21:0200:20:3800:20:5000:20:31
2710
Eric MollEric Moll
#10 Male 35-49
01:23:5501:23:55
4 laps
5
(27)
35-49548Male27Olympia400:00:0000:20:4000:21:0200:20:5400:21:17
289
Pat MillerPat Miller
#9 Male 35-49
01:24:3901:24:39
4 laps
6
(28)
35-49648Male28Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish400:00:0000:20:2800:20:5800:21:2000:21:52
2968
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#68 Male 35-49
01:25:4201:25:42
4 laps
7
(29)
35-49747Male29Drop Bar RaingBothell400:00:0000:20:5900:21:3400:21:4200:21:25
3032
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#32 Male 35-49
01:25:5601:25:56
4 laps
8
(30)
35-49838Male30Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:21:2900:21:3700:21:1400:21:35
3187
Greg GibsonGreg Gibson
#87 Male 35-49
01:26:1201:26:12
4 laps
9
(31)
35-49949Male31Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:21:0700:21:3600:21:3500:21:53
3411
Paul EdwardsPaul Edwards
#11 Male 35-49
01:27:4501:27:45
4 laps
10
(34)
35-491048Male34Night Owl CyclingHansville400:00:0000:21:1200:22:2400:22:1300:21:54
3856
Justin ValenteJustin Valente
#56 Male 35-49
01:29:4401:29:44
4 laps
11
(38)
35-491145Male38Mt. Si Racing Fall City400:00:0000:21:4800:22:2500:22:4800:22:41
3982
Eric AtwoodEric Atwood
#82 Male 35-49
01:30:3001:30:30
4 laps
12
(39)
35-491245Male39Sammamish400:00:0000:21:4300:22:2200:22:5500:23:28
4773
Steven MoeSteven Moe
#73 Male 35-49
01:35:3501:35:35
4 laps
13
(47)
35-491347Male47Nemesis RacingKingston400:00:0000:22:3100:24:1500:23:5600:24:52
49303
Casey LafranCasey Lafran
#303 Male 35-49
01:04:2801:04:28
3 laps
14
(49)
35-491443Male49Dyna RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:1400:21:1700:21:55
91
Mathew JohnsonMathew Johnson
#91 Male 35-49
DNFDNF
2 laps
35-4940MaleRIDGE Cyclesport Marysville200:00:0000:21:4900:29:59
7
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#7 Male 35-49
DNFDNF
2 laps
35-4947MaleCenter CyclesCarnation200:00:0000:20:3300:27:49
5358
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#58 Female 50+
01:13:5901:13:59
3 laps
1
(3)
50+157Female3Puyallup300:00:0000:24:0300:25:0700:24:48
5625
Lori BrazelLori Brazel
#25 Female 50+
01:18:4001:18:40
3 laps
2
(5)
50+257Female5RIDGE Cyclesport Federal Way300:00:0000:25:1400:26:0200:27:23
5928
Margaret WalterMargaret Walter
#28 Female 50+
01:24:3801:24:38
3 laps
3
(7)
50+352Female7Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacoma300:00:0000:27:0200:28:2500:29:10
6130
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#30 Female 50+
01:26:3001:26:30
3 laps
4
(8)
50+464Female8Egencia Race TeamSilverdale300:00:0000:27:5100:28:4000:29:58
6257
Dawn HasselDawn Hassel
#57 Female 50+
01:27:2701:27:27
3 laps
5
(9)
50+551Female9RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:27:5500:28:5900:30:32
6475
Gretchen BrownGretchen Brown
#75 Female 50+
00:53:0900:53:09
2 laps
6
(11)
50+651Female11Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:00:0000:24:1800:28:51
27
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#27 Female 50+
DNFDNF
2 laps
50+50FemaleCenter CyclesCarnation200:00:0000:25:0100:21:15
1713
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#13 Male 50+
01:21:4301:21:43
4 laps
1
(17)
50+152Male17Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:20:4100:20:2000:20:2500:20:16
2244
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#44 Male 50+
01:22:5701:22:57
4 laps
2
(22)
50+265Male22Egencia Race TeamSilverdale400:00:0000:20:5800:20:3700:20:3100:20:49
3242
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#42 Male 50+
01:26:3701:26:37
4 laps
3
(32)
50+358Male32Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:21:3100:21:5800:21:3100:21:35
3359
Michael BrazelMichael Brazel
#59 Male 50+
01:27:2201:27:22
4 laps
4
(33)
50+455Male33PCPFederal Way400:00:0000:21:4000:21:3000:22:0400:22:06
3538
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#38 Male 50+
01:28:0901:28:09
4 laps
5
(35)
50+553Male35Mt. Si Racing Seattle400:00:0000:21:2100:21:5500:22:1400:22:37
3737
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#37 Male 50+
01:29:1401:29:14
4 laps
6
(37)
50+652Male37Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:0500:22:0400:22:1600:22:47
4015
Tom AndersonTom Anderson
#15 Male 50+
01:30:4701:30:47
4 laps
7
(40)
50+756Male40Night Owl CyclingWoodway400:00:0000:22:0400:23:0900:22:5200:22:41
4216
Glen ConleyGlen Conley
#16 Male 50+
01:33:2501:33:25
4 laps
8
(42)
50+863Male42Bothell400:00:0000:22:4700:22:5700:23:4100:23:58
4376
Mark RunyanMark Runyan
#76 Male 50+
01:33:3801:33:38
4 laps
9
(43)
50+959Male43Mt. Si Racing Sammamish400:00:0000:22:5000:23:3400:23:5000:23:24
5493
Ted WatsonTed Watson
#93 Male 50+
01:14:5201:14:52
3 laps
10
(51)
50+1058Male51EPIC RacingBurien300:00:0000:23:5900:25:2700:25:25
4117
Michael KunzMichael Kunz
#17 Male Clydes-1
01:32:5201:32:52
4 laps
1
(41)
Clydes-1146Male41Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:22:1100:22:5000:23:4800:24:03
5289
Brendan RitzmanBrendan Ritzman
#89 Male Clydes-1
01:11:1201:11:12
3 laps
2
(50)
Clydes-1231Male50Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCGig Harbor300:00:0000:22:0000:23:3900:25:32
5718
Mark HannMark Hann
#18 Male Clydes-1
01:19:5101:19:51
3 laps
3
(52)
Clydes-1352Male52Team Securite'Woodinville300:00:0000:25:1500:26:4100:27:53
6070
Ryan BrownRyan Brown
#70 Male Clydes-1
01:25:1001:25:10
3 laps
4
(53)
Clydes-1432Male53Bicycle CentresBothell300:00:0000:26:1800:28:4000:30:11
6348
Hayden GizinskiHayden Gizinski
#48 Female Colleg-1
01:28:2001:28:20
3 laps
1
(10)
Colleg-1119Female10NWCS ProjectSeattle300:00:0000:28:4300:29:2200:30:14
5069
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#69 Female OPEN-1
01:10:2801:10:28
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1145Female1Keller Rohrback CyclingBothell300:00:0000:22:5800:23:5500:23:35
5126
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#26 Female OPEN-1
01:10:4801:10:48
3 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1242Female2Element Cycles/Norco BikesRedmond300:00:0000:23:4000:23:4300:23:23
183
Ellison BrinkEllison Brink
#83 Male OPEN-1
01:14:0501:14:05
4 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1120Male1Giant BicyclesNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:3100:18:3300:18:5400:18:06
24
Josh StoughJosh Stough
#4 Male OPEN-1
01:14:1201:14:12
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1230Male2Bellevue400:00:0000:18:3500:18:2900:18:5300:18:14
31
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male OPEN-1
01:14:1501:14:15
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1343Male3RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:18:3800:18:2700:18:5300:18:16
492
Aaron WilsonAaron Wilson
#92 Male OPEN-1
01:14:2001:14:20
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1444Male4Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCBuckley400:00:0000:18:5600:18:2200:18:4700:18:13
549
Sterling QuinnSterling Quinn
#49 Male OPEN-1
01:15:2801:15:28
4 laps
5
(5)
OPEN-1526Male5Ravenna Capital ManagementTacoma400:00:0000:18:3600:18:3700:18:5700:19:17
690
Ian BrinkIan Brink
#90 Male OPEN-1
01:15:5201:15:52
4 laps
6
(6)
OPEN-1618Male6Mt. Si Racing North Bend400:00:0000:18:3500:18:3900:18:5700:19:40
781
Felipe NystromFelipe Nystrom
#81 Male OPEN-1
01:18:1701:18:17
4 laps
7
(7)
OPEN-1736Male7Western Bike WorksPortland400:00:0000:19:1200:19:3800:20:0500:19:21
852
Adam WorobecAdam Worobec
#52 Male OPEN-1
01:18:3101:18:31
4 laps
8
(8)
OPEN-1840Male8Seattle400:00:0000:19:2300:20:0100:19:4400:19:22
Page 1 of 2 (67 items)