WSMTB Soaring Eagle 2019
3 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3
1387
Jacob MillerJacob Miller
#387 Male HS 15-18
01:02:5101:02:51
3 laps
1
(1)
HS 15-18117Male1Mt. Si Racing Seattle300:00:0000:21:1000:20:5500:20:45
2421
Seth BedwellSeth Bedwell
#421 Male 40-49
01:03:5601:03:56
3 laps
1
(2)
40-49144Male2DYNA RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:0000:21:0400:21:52
3393
Abe MuldrowAbe Muldrow
#393 Male SS-2
01:04:3901:04:39
3 laps
1
(3)
SS-2119Male3Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island300:00:0000:21:2500:22:0400:21:09
4407
Josh TackettJosh Tackett
#407 Male 40-49
01:05:1901:05:19
3 laps
2
(4)
40-49246Male4Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:20:5700:22:0900:22:12
5362
Lars PedersenLars Pedersen
#362 Male 50-59
01:06:0201:06:02
3 laps
1
(5)
50-59150Male5Nemesis RacingSnohomish300:00:0000:22:0900:21:4400:22:08
6408
James BeielerJames Beieler
#408 Male 50-59
01:06:0401:06:04
3 laps
2
(6)
50-59250Male6Fanatik Bike CoBellingham300:00:0000:23:0200:21:4900:21:12
7405
Tyler GreathouseTyler Greathouse
#405 Male 40-49
01:06:2401:06:24
3 laps
3
(7)
40-49343Male7Olympia Orthopaedic AssociatesLacey300:00:0000:21:3900:21:5800:22:45
8358
Kol MedinaKol Medina
#358 Male 40-49
01:07:0001:07:00
3 laps
4
(8)
40-49446Male8Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island300:00:0000:22:0300:22:4100:22:14
9360
Phil HeffernanPhil Heffernan
#360 Male 40-49
01:07:2701:07:27
3 laps
5
(9)
40-49547Male9Jackalope Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:22:0800:22:5000:22:28
10446
Andrew LynchAndrew Lynch
#446 Male 40-49
01:07:3101:07:31
3 laps
6
(10)
40-49649Male10Sammamish300:00:0000:22:5500:22:4100:21:54
11370
Antoine IssaAntoine Issa
#370 Male 50-59
01:07:4801:07:48
3 laps
3
(11)
50-59355Male11Night Owl CyclingKingston300:00:0000:22:3300:22:5100:22:22
12406
Nathan MarshNathan Marsh
#406 Male 40-49
01:08:0101:08:01
3 laps
7
(12)
40-49744Male12Project 529 LegionSammamish300:00:0000:22:4700:22:3500:22:37
13424
Will SiebertWill Siebert
#424 Male HS 15-18
01:08:1101:08:11
3 laps
2
(13)
HS 15-18216Male13Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island300:00:0000:22:0300:23:0400:23:03
14392
Jason MartinJason Martin
#392 Male FT-2
01:08:5501:08:55
3 laps
1
(14)
FT-2139Male14Everett300:00:0000:22:3700:23:1500:23:03
15423
Austin TreloarAustin Treloar
#423 Male 40-49
01:09:5601:09:56
3 laps
8
(15)
40-49842Male15Team Securite'Shoreline300:00:0000:23:0800:22:3800:24:08
16366
Tony LabriolaTony Labriola
#366 Male 50-59
01:10:0101:10:01
3 laps
4
(16)
50-59451Male16Jackalope Dirt TeamLakewood300:00:0000:22:5000:23:3100:23:39
17369
Carl FranssenCarl Franssen
#369 Male 50-59
01:10:2501:10:25
3 laps
5
(17)
50-59555Male17Anacortes300:00:0000:23:1700:23:2600:23:41
18412
Joe MartinJoe Martin
#412 Male FT-2
01:10:3501:10:35
3 laps
2
(18)
FT-2253Male18Taco Time NW Cycling TeamRedmond300:00:0000:23:0900:23:3500:23:51
19374
Mark MichelMark Michel
#374 Male 50-59
01:10:4801:10:48
3 laps
6
(19)
50-59656Male19Team Key PenLakebay300:00:0000:23:0500:23:4700:23:56
20453
Peter BarlowPeter Barlow
#453 Male 50-59
01:10:5401:10:54
3 laps
7
(20)
50-59752Male20MisFitzGig Harbor300:00:0000:23:0700:23:4400:24:01
21432
Blaine MillerBlaine Miller
#432 Male 40-49
01:10:5601:10:56
3 laps
9
(21)
40-49949Male21Seattle300:00:0000:23:2500:23:5200:23:38
22356
Alan PavkovicAlan Pavkovic
#356 Male 40-49
01:11:0701:11:07
3 laps
10
(22)
40-491045Male22EPIC Racing TeamMaple Valley300:00:0000:23:0200:23:5500:24:09
23450
Thad BossThad Boss
#450 Male 40-49
01:11:1201:11:12
3 laps
11
(23)
40-491149Male23Seattle300:00:0000:23:1000:24:0700:23:54
24352
Donovan IngersollDonovan Ingersoll
#352 Male 40-49
01:11:3601:11:36
3 laps
12
(24)
40-491244Male24Broken Spoke Port Townsend Nordland300:00:0000:23:0800:24:0200:24:26
25404
Cody HixCody Hix
#404 Male 40-49
01:11:4501:11:45
3 laps
13
(25)
40-491340Male25Bonney Lake300:00:0000:23:2600:24:0700:24:12
26367
Jonathan PhelpsJonathan Phelps
#367 Male 50-59
01:11:5701:11:57
3 laps
8
(26)
50-59851Male26Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo300:00:0000:23:2400:24:1900:24:13
27371
Scott LongScott Long
#371 Male 50-59
01:12:1501:12:15
3 laps
9
(27)
50-59955Male27Unavita Racing TeamSammamish300:00:0000:23:2800:24:1900:24:27
28390
Nathan SabolNathan Sabol
#390 Male MS 14&U
01:12:2201:12:22
3 laps
1
(28)
MS 14&U113Male28Rad Racing NWEdmonds300:00:0000:23:3300:24:2900:24:20
29449
Christian HagelChristian Hagel
#449 Male 40-49
01:13:5701:13:57
3 laps
14
(29)
40-491444Male29Project 529 LegionSammamish300:00:0000:24:0800:24:4500:25:03
30451
Darryl StrasserDarryl Strasser
#451 Male 40-49
01:14:1201:14:12
3 laps
15
(30)
40-491545Male30Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle300:00:0000:24:4000:24:5700:24:34
31441
Bryan HoonBryan Hoon
#441 Male 40-49
01:14:1501:14:15
3 laps
16
(31)
40-491646Male31kidsneedbikes.orgAuburn300:00:0000:23:4700:25:1200:25:15
32447
Mark GrayMark Gray
#447 Male 40-49
01:14:2201:14:22
3 laps
17
(32)
40-491749Male32Project 529 LegionWoodinville300:00:0000:24:2300:25:1000:24:48
33344
Cameron AdamsCameron Adams
#344 Male 19-29
01:14:5801:14:58
3 laps
1
(33)
19-29129Male33Seattle300:00:0000:25:1600:24:5800:24:42
34443
Abraham PetersAbraham Peters
#443 Male 40-49
01:15:1301:15:13
3 laps
18
(34)
40-491844Male34Jackelope Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:23:5800:25:3200:25:41
35400
Kristina SprangerKristina Spranger
#400 Female 40-49
01:15:5401:15:54
3 laps
1
(1)
40-49145Female1Mt. Si Racing Sammamish300:00:0000:25:2800:24:5800:25:27
36351
Joshua MillerJoshua Miller
#351 Male 40-49
01:16:0601:16:06
3 laps
19
(35)
40-491943Male35Bothell300:00:0000:24:2900:25:1700:26:19
37341
Tyler HansenTyler Hansen
#341 Male 19-29
01:16:5001:16:50
3 laps
2
(36)
19-29225Male36Lake Tapps300:00:0000:25:0100:25:3800:26:10
38349
Matt FieldsMatt Fields
#349 Male 40-49
01:17:1201:17:12
3 laps
20
(37)
40-492042Male37Jumping BunniesRenton300:00:0000:26:0100:25:3100:25:40
39380
Marshall WillMarshall Will
#380 Male 60+
01:17:1401:17:14
3 laps
1
(38)
60+166Male38Skagit Cycle CentersStanwood300:00:0000:24:5300:25:5100:26:28
40348
Chris ColvinChris Colvin
#348 Male 40-49
01:17:3301:17:33
3 laps
21
(39)
40-492141Male39DYNA RacingKirkland300:00:0000:25:3600:26:0300:25:54
41391
Samuel HolmesSamuel Holmes
#391 Male MS 14&U
01:18:0801:18:08
3 laps
2
(40)
MS 14&U214Male40Mt. Si Racing North Bend300:00:0000:24:4200:26:5400:26:31
42411
Dave StantonDave Stanton
#411 Male 60+
01:18:1601:18:16
3 laps
2
(41)
60+261Male41Taco Time NW Cycling TeamKenmore300:00:0000:26:2500:25:5100:26:00
43397
Kylie TurnerKylie Turner
#397 Female HS 15-18
01:18:5901:18:59
3 laps
1
(2)
HS 15-18116Female2Bainbridge Gear GrindersBainbridge Island300:00:0000:25:3600:26:2100:27:01
44368
Kelly MuldrowKelly Muldrow
#368 Male 50-59
01:19:2201:19:22
3 laps
10
(42)
50-591054Male42Egencia Race TeamBainbridge Island300:00:0000:26:0200:26:3200:26:47
45395
Jason SobottkaJason Sobottka
#395 Male SS-2
01:19:3801:19:38
3 laps
2
(43)
SS-2244Male43Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLCTacomaT300:00:0000:25:1300:26:4100:27:43
46442
Eddie PlanaEddie Plana
#442 Male Clydes-2
01:20:2101:20:21
3 laps
1
(44)
Clydes-2138Male44Unavita Racing TeamNorth Bend300:00:0000:25:1600:27:0700:27:58
47343
Christopher SevernsChristopher Severns
#343 Male 19-29
01:20:3101:20:31
3 laps
3
(45)
19-29329Male45Seattle300:00:0000:24:1400:26:0400:30:13
48396
Seamus AtwoodSeamus Atwood
#396 Female HS 15-18
01:20:4301:20:43
3 laps
2
(3)
HS 15-18215Female3Project 529 LegionSammamish300:00:0000:25:5300:27:0400:27:45
49330
Sarah HansenSarah Hansen
#330 Female 40-49
01:21:3801:21:38
3 laps
2
(4)
40-49240Female4Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:26:3400:27:1500:27:48
50402
Jill RamseyJill Ramsey
#402 Female W50+
01:21:4401:21:44
3 laps
1
(5)
W50+161Female5RIDGE CyclesportBothell300:00:0000:26:3600:27:2800:27:39
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)