WSMTB Soaring Eagle 2019
3 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2
1884
John McallisterJohn Mcallister
#884 Male 50+
00:46:3900:46:39
2 laps
1
(1)
50+155Male1Redmond200:00:0000:23:2200:23:17
2790
Alexander StiehAlexander Stieh
#790 Male HS15-18
00:47:1400:47:14
2 laps
1
(2)
HS15-18117Male2Night Owl CyclingKingston200:00:0000:23:4800:23:25
3769
Kirk CanfieldKirk Canfield
#769 Male 35-49
00:47:1400:47:14
2 laps
1
(3)
35-49149Male3Snohomish200:00:0000:23:2400:23:49
4892
Theo RoffeTheo Roffe
#892 Male 19-34
00:47:1800:47:18
2 laps
1
(4)
19-34134Male4Bayview BicyclesSeattle200:00:0000:23:5600:23:21
5890
Gabriel TaylorGabriel Taylor
#890 Male HS15-18
00:47:4300:47:43
2 laps
2
(5)
HS15-18215Male5Sammamish200:00:0000:23:2600:24:17
6888
Aiden HongAiden Hong
#888 Male MS12-14
00:48:3600:48:36
2 laps
1
(6)
MS12-14114Male6Mt. Si Racing Sammamish200:00:0000:24:2000:24:15
7787
John PrayJohn Pray
#787 Male HS15-18
00:48:4500:48:45
2 laps
3
(7)
HS15-18317Male7Lake Stevens200:00:0000:23:5200:24:52
8832
Ben Di QualBen Di Qual
#832 Male 35-49
00:49:2800:49:28
2 laps
2
(8)
35-49240Male8Taco Time NW Cycling TeamWoodinville200:00:0000:24:1000:25:17
9822
Jack Barrett StringhamJack Barrett Stringham
#822 Male MS12-14
00:49:2800:49:28
2 laps
2
(9)
MS12-14213Male9Mt. Si Racing Seattle200:00:0000:24:2100:25:07
10821
Joe SprangerJoe Spranger
#821 Male MS12-14
00:50:2500:50:25
2 laps
3
(10)
MS12-14313Male10Mt. Si Racing Sammamish200:00:0000:25:0700:25:17
11891
Rachel WoodRachel Wood
#891 Female 19-34
00:50:3400:50:34
2 laps
1
(1)
19-34131Female1Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente Seattle200:00:0000:25:2700:25:07
12797
Aran ConnollyAran Connolly
#797 Male MS12-14
00:50:3600:50:36
2 laps
4
(11)
MS12-14412Male11Black Sheep VeloSeattle200:00:0000:25:0500:25:30
13791
Caden HoodCaden Hood
#791 Male HS15-18
00:50:4000:50:40
2 laps
4
(12)
HS15-18416Male12Bremerton200:00:0000:24:3800:26:02
14819
Tyler MorgensonTyler Morgenson
#819 Male MS12-14
00:50:4100:50:41
2 laps
5
(13)
MS12-14512Male13Cycle USeattle200:00:0000:25:2900:25:11
15751
Maryanna BrownMaryanna Brown
#751 Female 19-34
00:50:5800:50:58
2 laps
2
(2)
19-34234Female2Spokeswomen RacingSeattle200:00:0000:26:0700:24:51
16847
Zachary BarthZachary Barth
#847 Male 35-49
00:51:2700:51:27
2 laps
3
(14)
35-49336Male14Woodinville200:00:0000:24:4700:26:39
17875
Aaron ThelenAaron Thelen
#875 Male HS15-18
00:52:0100:52:01
2 laps
5
(15)
HS15-18515Male15Maple Valley200:00:0000:25:4500:26:15
18771
Kerry PrayKerry Pray
#771 Male 35-49
00:52:0300:52:03
2 laps
4
(16)
35-49446Male16Lake Stevens200:00:0000:25:3400:26:28
19896
Glen DawsonGlen Dawson
#896 Male HS15-18
00:52:3200:52:32
2 laps
6
(17)
HS15-18615Male17Olympic Mountain Bike TeamPort Townsend200:00:0000:25:5700:26:34
20802
Henri DevoutonHenri Devouton
#802 Male MS12-14
00:52:3300:52:33
2 laps
6
(18)
MS12-14614Male18Project 529 LegionBellevue200:00:0000:26:1500:26:17
21893
Paul KunzPaul Kunz
#893 Male Clydes-3
00:52:4500:52:45
2 laps
1
(19)
Clydes-3137Male19Snohomish200:00:0000:25:2100:27:23
22841
Theodore GarretsonTheodore Garretson
#841 Male MS12-14
00:53:2000:53:20
2 laps
7
(20)
MS12-14714Male20Olympic Mountain Bike TeamPort Townsend200:00:0000:27:1600:26:04
23874
Mark NortarasMark Nortaras
#874 Male 50+
00:53:3200:53:32
2 laps
2
(21)
50+254Male21Seattle200:00:0000:27:0400:26:28
24851
Ryan RosenRyan Rosen
#851 Male MS12-14
00:53:4000:53:40
2 laps
8
(22)
MS12-14814Male22Mt. Si Racing North Bend200:00:0000:26:4300:26:56
25863
Seth ReeshSeth Reesh
#863 Male Clydes-3
00:53:5400:53:54
2 laps
2
(23)
Clydes-3226Male23Huk N HopsBremerton200:00:0000:26:3500:27:18
26905
Guerdwich MontimereGuerdwich Montimere
#905 Male 50+
00:53:5500:53:55
2 laps
3
(24)
50+352Male24Tacoma200:00:0000:27:0500:26:49
27879
Melissa CastorMelissa Castor
#879 Female 19-34
00:54:0900:54:09
2 laps
3
(3)
19-34327Female3Everett200:00:0000:26:2000:27:48
28873
Gabriel DenneyGabriel Denney
#873 Male HS15-18
00:54:1800:54:18
2 laps
7
(25)
HS15-18717Male25Major Taylor ProjectTacoma200:00:0000:26:3500:27:43
29883
Joe PorterJoe Porter
#883 Male 35-49
00:55:2600:55:26
2 laps
5
(26)
35-49549Male26Sammamish200:00:0000:27:5600:27:30
30795
Nico SayedNico Sayed
#795 Male HS15-18
00:55:3700:55:37
2 laps
8
(27)
HS15-18815Male27Project 529 LegionRedmond200:00:0000:28:1000:27:27
31817
Owen DixonOwen Dixon
#817 Male MS12-14
00:55:4800:55:48
2 laps
9
(28)
MS12-14912Male28Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:00:0000:27:1500:28:33
32880
Brandon HintzBrandon Hintz
#880 Male Clydes-3
00:56:0100:56:01
2 laps
3
(29)
Clydes-3336Male29Huk N HopsSeabeck200:00:0000:25:5600:30:04
33835
Michael WalkerMichael Walker
#835 Male 35-49
00:56:0700:56:07
2 laps
6
(30)
35-49647Male30Port Hadlock200:00:0000:28:0200:28:04
34852
Nick GarwoodNick Garwood
#852 Male MS12-14
00:56:4700:56:47
2 laps
10
(31)
MS12-141014Male31Mt. Si Racing North Bend200:00:0000:28:0800:28:39
35758
Tracy HardenTracy Harden
#758 Female 35-49
00:57:3000:57:30
2 laps
1
(4)
35-49142Female4Ms. Fits MTB BrigadePort Orchard200:00:0000:28:3300:28:57
36799
Leo MillerLeo Miller
#799 Male HS15-18
00:57:3500:57:35
2 laps
9
(32)
HS15-18915Male32Hagens Berman Cycling TeamSammamish200:00:0000:28:1300:29:22
37784
Todd RohnTodd Rohn
#784 Male Clydes-3
00:57:4200:57:42
2 laps
4
(33)
Clydes-3438Male33Marysville200:00:0000:28:1600:29:26
38804
Hayden MurakamiHayden Murakami
#804 Male MS12-14
00:58:1300:58:13
2 laps
11
(34)
MS12-141114Male34Project 529 LegionBellevue200:00:0000:27:1300:30:59
39889
Parker StanfordParker Stanford
#889 Male HS15-18
00:58:4400:58:44
2 laps
10
(35)
HS15-181015Male35Cycle USeattle200:00:0000:26:5800:31:45
40894
Wesley NellWesley Nell
#894 Female 35-49
00:58:5300:58:53
2 laps
2
(5)
35-49239Female5Spokeswomen RacingSeattle200:00:0000:30:0300:28:49
41886
Uriel RiveroUriel Rivero
#886 Male 35-49
00:59:1200:59:12
2 laps
7
(36)
35-49733Male36Huk N HopsBremerton200:00:0000:28:5500:30:17
42829
Henry KaeserHenry Kaeser
#829 Male HS15-18
00:59:4400:59:44
2 laps
11
(37)
HS15-181115Male37Mt. Si Racing Redmond200:00:0000:33:4400:26:00
43903
Ashley CollierAshley Collier
#903 Female HS15-18
01:00:0101:00:01
2 laps
1
(6)
HS15-18115Female6Mt Si RacingNorth Bend200:00:0000:28:4000:31:21
44810
Sarah AndersonSarah Anderson
#810 Female 35-49
01:01:0001:01:00
2 laps
3
(7)
35-49341Female7Ms. Fits MTB BrigadeTacoma200:00:0000:29:4000:31:20
45827
Sirus AtwoodSirus Atwood
#827 Male MS12-14
01:01:0401:01:04
2 laps
12
(38)
MS12-141214Male38Project 529 LegionSammamish200:00:0000:28:4300:32:21
46885
Mary RichardsMary Richards
#885 Female 50+
01:02:2001:02:20
2 laps
1
(8)
50+158Female8Raise the BarMaple Valley200:00:0000:30:3700:31:43
47796
Noah UphillNoah Uphill
#796 Male HS15-18
01:03:2001:03:20
2 laps
12
(39)
HS15-181215Male39Project 529 LegionBellevue200:00:0000:29:0900:34:10
48792
James NyeJames Nye
#792 Male HS15-18
01:03:3201:03:32
2 laps
13
(40)
HS15-181316Male40Mt. Si Racing North Bend200:00:0000:31:4800:31:44
49840
Chloe BearChloe Bear
#840 Female MS12-14
01:03:4001:03:40
2 laps
1
(9)
MS12-14112Female9Mt. Si Racing North Bend200:00:0000:31:1600:32:24
50904
Mishael HerrmannMishael Herrmann
#904 Female 35-49
01:03:4401:03:44
2 laps
4
(10)
35-49444Female10Mt Si RacingSammamish200:00:0000:31:0100:32:43
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)