WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
138
Brian SmithBrian Smith
#8 Male 50+
01:04:0801:04:08
4 laps
1
(13)
50+150Male13AudiRenton400:00:0000:15:5600:15:4100:16:0400:16:26
6083
Ella DorbandElla Dorband
#83 Female 35-49
01:05:1701:05:17
3 laps
5
(12)
35-49535Female12Bayview BicyclesSeattle300:00:0000:21:2600:21:4800:22:02
355
Michael CopenhaverMichael Copenhaver
#5 Male OPEN-1
01:10:0601:10:06
4 laps
17
(35)
OPEN-11729Male35Bayview BicyclesLangley400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3700:17:1700:17:45
2710
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#10 Male 50+
01:08:2101:08:21
4 laps
6
(27)
50+653Male27Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:16:5800:16:5300:17:0200:17:27
5719
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#19 Female 50+
01:02:1101:02:11
3 laps
3
(9)
50+351Female9Center CyclesCarnation300:00:0000:20:0900:20:3900:21:23
3214
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#14 Male 35-49
01:09:4801:09:48
4 laps
9
(32)
35-49948Male32Center CyclesCarnation400:00:0000:16:4900:17:2600:17:4000:17:51
693
Harrison GillHarrison Gill
#93 Male OPEN-1
01:02:1401:02:14
4 laps
6
(6)
OPEN-1630Male6Dirt Corpsredmond400:00:0000:15:2300:15:2500:15:3700:15:48
1935
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#35 Male 35-49
01:06:0101:06:01
4 laps
3
(19)
35-49349Male19Drop Bar RacingBothell400:00:0000:16:4300:16:2900:16:2000:16:28
2495
Mike GileMike Gile
#95 Male 50+
01:07:1401:07:14
4 laps
5
(24)
50+552Male24Dyna RacingMercer Island400:00:0000:16:3700:16:3500:16:5900:17:01
3077
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#77 Male 50+
01:09:0301:09:03
4 laps
7
(30)
50+766Male30EgenciaSilverdale400:00:0000:17:2800:16:5700:17:3100:17:06
6676
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#76 Female 50+
01:15:2701:15:27
3 laps
7
(18)
50+765Female18EgenciaSilverdale300:00:0000:26:1400:24:3900:24:34
4374
Quinn DusenberryQuinn Dusenberry
#74 Male 50+
01:15:3101:15:31
4 laps
13
(43)
50+1356Male43EgenciaBothell400:00:0000:18:0500:18:2900:18:5300:20:02
4523
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#23 Female OPEN-1
00:53:4100:53:41
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1143Female1Element Cyclesredmond300:00:0000:18:0400:17:5100:17:45
213
Matt AlbeeMatt Albee
#3 Male 50+
01:06:2901:06:29
4 laps
4
(21)
50+450Male21Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:16:4100:16:4500:16:2500:16:36
382
Cole AlbeeCole Albee
#2 Male OPEN-1
01:11:3201:11:32
4 laps
19
(38)
OPEN-11918Male38Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:18:1900:17:4600:17:3900:17:45
851
Kyle GillespieKyle Gillespie
#51 Male 35-49
01:03:2501:03:25
4 laps
1
(8)
35-49140Male8Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg SportsEast Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5200:15:5000:15:5200:15:51
2940
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#40 Male 35-49
01:09:0201:09:02
4 laps
8
(29)
35-49849Male29Hagens BermanBainbridge Island400:00:0000:17:1700:17:2700:17:1900:16:59
144
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#4 Male 50+
01:04:2101:04:21
4 laps
2
(14)
50+253Male14Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:16:1000:16:1300:15:5800:15:58
430
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#30 Male OPEN-1
01:01:1401:01:14
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1416Male4Kiel Reijnen AllstarsBainbridge Island400:00:0000:15:0100:15:1200:15:4100:15:19
5238
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#38 Male SS-1
00:58:5600:58:56
3 laps
2
(47)
SS-1257Male47Los Toadies Seattle300:00:0000:18:2900:20:4900:19:37
5449
Rick DorganRick Dorgan
#49 Male SS-1
01:00:0901:00:09
3 laps
3
(48)
SS-1357Male48Los Toadies Shoreline300:00:0000:18:3200:18:4900:22:47
4136
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#36 Male 50+
01:13:4701:13:47
4 laps
11
(41)
50+1159Male41Mount Si MTBNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:5000:18:3800:18:2900:17:48
4792
Michael YatesMichael Yates
#92 Male OPEN-1
00:55:2700:55:27
3 laps
20
(45)
OPEN-12017Male45MT SI RacingFall City300:00:0000:17:5400:17:5700:19:35
960
Cal SprangerCal Spranger
#60 Male 35-49
01:03:3601:03:36
4 laps
2
(9)
35-49246Male9MT SI RacingSammamish400:00:0000:15:5100:15:4900:15:5200:16:02
6259
Kristina SprangerKristina Spranger
#59 Female 35-49
01:07:0101:07:01
3 laps
6
(14)
35-49646Female14MT SI RacingSammamish300:00:0000:22:0700:22:2000:22:33
3186
Connor GizinskiConnor Gizinski
#86 Male OPEN-1
01:09:2001:09:20
4 laps
16
(31)
OPEN-11618Male31MT SI RacingSeattle400:00:0000:16:5300:17:1500:17:2300:17:48
3782
Justin ValentoJustin Valento
#82 Male 35-49
01:10:5101:10:51
4 laps
10
(37)
35-491046Male37MT SI RacingFall City400:00:0000:17:0600:17:4500:18:0800:17:52
4841
Ella GillespieElla Gillespie
#41 Female OPEN-1
00:56:4600:56:46
3 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1316Female3Mt. Si RacingEast Wenatchee300:00:0000:18:4400:18:4600:19:16
1628
Keith RobinsonKeith Robinson
#28 Male OPEN-1
01:04:4501:04:45
4 laps
12
(16)
OPEN-11235Male16NemesisKent400:00:0000:15:4400:15:5200:16:2500:16:43
6894
Tory GrantTory Grant
#94 Male Clydes-1
00:50:0600:50:06
2 laps
2
(50)
Clydes-1245Male50Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCPuyallup200:00:0000:22:5000:27:16
29
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#9 Male OPEN-1
01:00:2901:00:29
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1229Male2Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:14:5800:15:0200:15:1100:15:16
5656
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#56 Female 50+
01:01:0001:01:00
3 laps
2
(8)
50+258Female8Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCPuyallup300:00:0000:19:5200:20:2900:20:38
3680
Dieter LaskowskiDieter Laskowski
#80 Male OPEN-1
01:10:1901:10:19
4 laps
18
(36)
OPEN-11834Male36PCP RacingSeattle400:00:0000:17:3400:17:2100:17:2500:17:57
2539
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#39 Male 35-49
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
5
(25)
35-49539Male25Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:17:1000:16:5300:16:3800:17:00
4088
Sergei ShevlyaginSergei Shevlyagin
#88 Male 35-49
01:11:3801:11:38
4 laps
11
(40)
35-491135Male40Project 529 LegionIssaquah400:00:0000:17:1100:17:4500:18:1200:18:29
4252
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#52 Male 50+
01:13:4801:13:48
4 laps
12
(42)
50+1253Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:18:1400:18:2600:18:2700:18:40
5516
Kristi BergKristi Berg
#16 Female 35-49
01:00:5701:00:57
3 laps
2
(7)
35-49244Female7Queens of Dirt p/d Jack's Bicycle Center Arlington300:00:0000:19:3500:20:1800:21:02
3454
Craig UndemCraig Undem
#54 Male 50+
01:09:5901:09:59
4 laps
9
(34)
50+956Male34RAD p/b CycleUSeattle400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3200:17:5200:17:09
364
Mikalai PanasiukMikalai Panasiuk
#64 Male OPEN-1
01:01:0901:01:09
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1339Male3Ravenna Capital Management Bellevue400:00:0000:15:0400:15:0200:15:0800:15:53
1211
Chris WoodChris Wood
#11 Male OPEN-1
01:04:0301:04:03
4 laps
10
(12)
OPEN-11056Male12Ravenna Capital Management Maple Valley400:00:0000:15:5800:15:4700:16:0500:16:11
11
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male OPEN-1
00:58:1700:58:17
4 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1144Male1RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:14:1700:43:1600:15:00
5343
Lori BrazelLori Brazel
#43 Female 50+
00:59:4000:59:40
3 laps
1
(6)
50+158Female6RIDGE Cyclesport Federal Way300:00:0000:19:4500:19:4300:20:12
6144
Jill RamseyJill Ramsey
#44 Female 50+
01:06:3901:06:39
3 laps
4
(13)
50+462Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Bothell300:00:0000:21:4400:22:2200:22:32
6427
Deenie RobertsonDeenie Robertson
#27 Female 50+
01:08:5301:08:53
3 laps
5
(16)
50+557Female16RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:22:0600:22:2900:24:17
6587
Dawn HasselDawn Hassel
#87 Female 50+
01:08:5501:08:55
3 laps
6
(17)
50+652Female17RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:22:1900:22:2800:24:06
3926
Shawn NeedhamShawn Needham
#26 Male 50+
01:11:3301:11:33
4 laps
10
(39)
50+1050Male39Set CoachingMoses Lake400:00:0000:17:4500:17:3300:18:1400:17:59
5175
Heather FourieHeather Fourie
#75 Female 35-49
00:58:4000:58:40
3 laps
1
(5)
35-49139Female5Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:19:5200:19:1500:19:32
5813
Joy BaerJoy Baer
#13 Female 35-49
01:02:4301:02:43
3 laps
3
(10)
35-49339Female10Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:20:2900:20:5900:21:15
5950
Mary FordhamMary Fordham
#50 Female 35-49
01:03:0101:03:01
3 laps
4
(11)
35-49444Female11Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:0300:20:4000:21:17
6320
Kamila GwiazdaKamila Gwiazda
#20 Female 35-49
01:08:4401:08:44
3 laps
7
(15)
35-49736Female15Spokeswomen RacingNorth Bend300:00:0000:21:2200:23:1900:24:02
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)