WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
11
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male OPEN-1
00:58:1700:58:17
4 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1144Male1RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:14:1700:43:1600:15:00
382
Cole AlbeeCole Albee
#2 Male OPEN-1
01:11:3201:11:32
4 laps
19
(38)
OPEN-11918Male38Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:18:1900:17:4600:17:3900:17:45
213
Matt AlbeeMatt Albee
#3 Male 50+
01:06:2901:06:29
4 laps
4
(21)
50+450Male21Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:16:4100:16:4500:16:2500:16:36
144
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#4 Male 50+
01:04:2101:04:21
4 laps
2
(14)
50+253Male14Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:16:1000:16:1300:15:5800:15:58
355
Michael CopenhaverMichael Copenhaver
#5 Male OPEN-1
01:10:0601:10:06
4 laps
17
(35)
OPEN-11729Male35Bayview BicyclesLangley400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3700:17:1700:17:45
138
Brian SmithBrian Smith
#8 Male 50+
01:04:0801:04:08
4 laps
1
(13)
50+150Male13AudiRenton400:00:0000:15:5600:15:4100:16:0400:16:26
29
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#9 Male OPEN-1
01:00:2901:00:29
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1229Male2Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:14:5800:15:0200:15:1100:15:16
2710
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#10 Male 50+
01:08:2101:08:21
4 laps
6
(27)
50+653Male27Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:16:5800:16:5300:17:0200:17:27
1211
Chris WoodChris Wood
#11 Male OPEN-1
01:04:0301:04:03
4 laps
10
(12)
OPEN-11056Male12Ravenna Capital Management Maple Valley400:00:0000:15:5800:15:4700:16:0500:16:11
6712
Cody YoungCody Young
#12 Male OPEN-1
00:36:5000:36:50
2 laps
21
(49)
OPEN-12130Male49Unavita Racing TeamEverett200:00:0000:17:2400:19:26
5813
Joy BaerJoy Baer
#13 Female 35-49
01:02:4301:02:43
3 laps
3
(10)
35-49339Female10Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:20:2900:20:5900:21:15
3214
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#14 Male 35-49
01:09:4801:09:48
4 laps
9
(32)
35-49948Male32Center CyclesCarnation400:00:0000:16:4900:17:2600:17:4000:17:51
5516
Kristi BergKristi Berg
#16 Female 35-49
01:00:5701:00:57
3 laps
2
(7)
35-49244Female7Queens of Dirt p/d Jack's Bicycle Center Arlington300:00:0000:19:3500:20:1800:21:02
5719
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#19 Female 50+
01:02:1101:02:11
3 laps
3
(9)
50+351Female9Center CyclesCarnation300:00:0000:20:0900:20:3900:21:23
6320
Kamila GwiazdaKamila Gwiazda
#20 Female 35-49
01:08:4401:08:44
3 laps
7
(15)
35-49736Female15Spokeswomen RacingNorth Bend300:00:0000:21:2200:23:1900:24:02
2021
Ken HarmonKen Harmon
#21 Male 50+
01:06:2701:06:27
4 laps
3
(20)
50+358Male20Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSnoqualmie400:00:0000:16:0600:16:4300:16:5200:16:44
4523
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#23 Female OPEN-1
00:53:4100:53:41
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1143Female1Element Cyclesredmond300:00:0000:18:0400:17:5100:17:45
3324
Billie KreinBillie Krein
#24 Male 50+
01:09:5401:09:54
4 laps
8
(33)
50+862Male33Poulsbo400:00:0000:17:1300:17:3500:17:3000:17:35
3926
Shawn NeedhamShawn Needham
#26 Male 50+
01:11:3301:11:33
4 laps
10
(39)
50+1050Male39Set CoachingMoses Lake400:00:0000:17:4500:17:3300:18:1400:17:59
6427
Deenie RobertsonDeenie Robertson
#27 Female 50+
01:08:5301:08:53
3 laps
5
(16)
50+557Female16RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:22:0600:22:2900:24:17
1628
Keith RobinsonKeith Robinson
#28 Male OPEN-1
01:04:4501:04:45
4 laps
12
(16)
OPEN-11235Male16NemesisKent400:00:0000:15:4400:15:5200:16:2500:16:43
2329
Tom RoetmanTom Roetman
#29 Male OPEN-1
01:06:3701:06:37
4 laps
15
(23)
OPEN-11532Male23Seattle400:00:0000:17:0400:16:0900:16:3300:16:50
430
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#30 Male OPEN-1
01:01:1401:01:14
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1416Male4Kiel Reijnen AllstarsBainbridge Island400:00:0000:15:0100:15:1200:15:4100:15:19
2631
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#31 Male 35-49
01:07:4801:07:48
4 laps
6
(26)
35-49641Male26Unavita Racing TeamKirkland400:00:0000:16:4700:17:1100:16:4700:17:01
2834
Brent MorrowBrent Morrow
#34 Male 35-49
01:08:2201:08:22
4 laps
7
(28)
35-49745Male28Vancouver400:00:0000:17:0700:17:0000:17:0600:17:07
1935
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#35 Male 35-49
01:06:0101:06:01
4 laps
3
(19)
35-49349Male19Drop Bar RacingBothell400:00:0000:16:4300:16:2900:16:2000:16:28
4136
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#36 Male 50+
01:13:4701:13:47
4 laps
11
(41)
50+1159Male41Mount Si MTBNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:5000:18:3800:18:2900:17:48
4637
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#37 Female OPEN-1
00:55:1600:55:16
3 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1246Female2Bothell300:00:0000:18:0100:18:1700:18:57
5238
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#38 Male SS-1
00:58:5600:58:56
3 laps
2
(47)
SS-1257Male47Los Toadies Seattle300:00:0000:18:2900:20:4900:19:37
2539
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#39 Male 35-49
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
5
(25)
35-49539Male25Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:17:1000:16:5300:16:3800:17:00
2940
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#40 Male 35-49
01:09:0201:09:02
4 laps
8
(29)
35-49849Male29Hagens BermanBainbridge Island400:00:0000:17:1700:17:2700:17:1900:16:59
4841
Ella GillespieElla Gillespie
#41 Female OPEN-1
00:56:4600:56:46
3 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1316Female3Mt. Si RacingEast Wenatchee300:00:0000:18:4400:18:4600:19:16
5343
Lori BrazelLori Brazel
#43 Female 50+
00:59:4000:59:40
3 laps
1
(6)
50+158Female6RIDGE Cyclesport Federal Way300:00:0000:19:4500:19:4300:20:12
6144
Jill RamseyJill Ramsey
#44 Female 50+
01:06:3901:06:39
3 laps
4
(13)
50+462Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Bothell300:00:0000:21:4400:22:2200:22:32
745
Nolan SigurdsonNolan Sigurdson
#45 Male OPEN-1
01:02:4201:02:42
4 laps
7
(7)
OPEN-1719Male7Unavita Racing TeamSnohomish400:00:0000:15:1200:15:2500:15:5700:16:07
5449
Rick DorganRick Dorgan
#49 Male SS-1
01:00:0901:00:09
3 laps
3
(48)
SS-1357Male48Los Toadies Shoreline300:00:0000:18:3200:18:4900:22:47
5950
Mary FordhamMary Fordham
#50 Female 35-49
01:03:0101:03:01
3 laps
4
(11)
35-49444Female11Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:0300:20:4000:21:17
851
Kyle GillespieKyle Gillespie
#51 Male 35-49
01:03:2501:03:25
4 laps
1
(8)
35-49140Male8Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg SportsEast Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5200:15:5000:15:5200:15:51
4252
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#52 Male 50+
01:13:4801:13:48
4 laps
12
(42)
50+1253Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:18:1400:18:2600:18:2700:18:40
3454
Craig UndemCraig Undem
#54 Male 50+
01:09:5901:09:59
4 laps
9
(34)
50+956Male34RAD p/b CycleUSeattle400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3200:17:5200:17:09
5656
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#56 Female 50+
01:01:0001:01:00
3 laps
2
(8)
50+258Female8Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCPuyallup300:00:0000:19:5200:20:2900:20:38
6958
Jim AlbrightJim Albright
#58 Male 50+
00:20:1600:20:16
1 laps
14
(51)
50+1459Male51Olympia100:00:0000:20:16
6259
Kristina SprangerKristina Spranger
#59 Female 35-49
01:07:0101:07:01
3 laps
6
(14)
35-49646Female14MT SI RacingSammamish300:00:0000:22:0700:22:2000:22:33
960
Cal SprangerCal Spranger
#60 Male 35-49
01:03:3601:03:36
4 laps
2
(9)
35-49246Male9MT SI RacingSammamish400:00:0000:15:5100:15:4900:15:5200:16:02
364
Mikalai PanasiukMikalai Panasiuk
#64 Male OPEN-1
01:01:0901:01:09
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1339Male3Ravenna Capital Management Bellevue400:00:0000:15:0400:15:0200:15:0800:15:53
4467
Ben SpencerBen Spencer
#67 Male SS-1
01:16:0701:16:07
4 laps
1
(44)
SS-1154Male44Seattle400:00:0000:18:1900:18:4500:19:1200:19:50
1771
Mykenna IkeharaMykenna Ikehara
#71 Male OPEN-1
01:04:5601:04:56
4 laps
13
(17)
OPEN-11330Male17Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:16:0900:16:0400:16:1700:16:25
4374
Quinn DusenberryQuinn Dusenberry
#74 Male 50+
01:15:3101:15:31
4 laps
13
(43)
50+1356Male43EgenciaBothell400:00:0000:18:0500:18:2900:18:5300:20:02
5175
Heather FourieHeather Fourie
#75 Female 35-49
00:58:4000:58:40
3 laps
1
(5)
35-49139Female5Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:19:5200:19:1500:19:32
6676
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#76 Female 50+
01:15:2701:15:27
3 laps
7
(18)
50+765Female18EgenciaSilverdale300:00:0000:26:1400:24:3900:24:34
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)