WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
364
Mikalai PanasiukMikalai Panasiuk
#64 Male OPEN-1
01:01:0901:01:09
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1339Male3Ravenna Capital Management Bellevue400:00:0000:15:0400:15:0200:15:0800:15:53
29
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#9 Male OPEN-1
01:00:2901:00:29
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1229Male2Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:14:5800:15:0200:15:1100:15:16
693
Harrison GillHarrison Gill
#93 Male OPEN-1
01:02:1401:02:14
4 laps
6
(6)
OPEN-1630Male6Dirt Corpsredmond400:00:0000:15:2300:15:2500:15:3700:15:48
591
Sammy WalkerSammy Walker
#91 Male OPEN-1
01:01:2901:01:29
4 laps
5
(5)
OPEN-1515Male5Fall City400:00:0000:15:0200:15:1200:15:4000:15:34
430
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#30 Male OPEN-1
01:01:1401:01:14
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1416Male4Kiel Reijnen AllstarsBainbridge Island400:00:0000:15:0100:15:1200:15:4100:15:19
1079
Felipe NystromFelipe Nystrom
#79 Male OPEN-1
01:03:3901:03:39
4 laps
8
(10)
OPEN-1837Male10Team S&M Sellwood Cycle RepairPortland400:00:0000:16:2700:15:5100:15:4800:15:31
960
Cal SprangerCal Spranger
#60 Male 35-49
01:03:3601:03:36
4 laps
2
(9)
35-49246Male9MT SI RacingSammamish400:00:0000:15:5100:15:4900:15:5200:16:02
851
Kyle GillespieKyle Gillespie
#51 Male 35-49
01:03:2501:03:25
4 laps
1
(8)
35-49140Male8Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg SportsEast Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5200:15:5000:15:5200:15:51
745
Nolan SigurdsonNolan Sigurdson
#45 Male OPEN-1
01:02:4201:02:42
4 laps
7
(7)
OPEN-1719Male7Unavita Racing TeamSnohomish400:00:0000:15:1200:15:2500:15:5700:16:07
144
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#4 Male 50+
01:04:2101:04:21
4 laps
2
(14)
50+253Male14Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:16:1000:16:1300:15:5800:15:58
1181
Andrew OberstAndrew Oberst
#81 Male OPEN-1
01:03:4001:03:40
4 laps
9
(11)
OPEN-1941Male11Seattle400:00:0000:16:0600:15:4200:16:0100:15:49
138
Brian SmithBrian Smith
#8 Male 50+
01:04:0801:04:08
4 laps
1
(13)
50+150Male13AudiRenton400:00:0000:15:5600:15:4100:16:0400:16:26
1211
Chris WoodChris Wood
#11 Male OPEN-1
01:04:0301:04:03
4 laps
10
(12)
OPEN-11056Male12Ravenna Capital Management Maple Valley400:00:0000:15:5800:15:4700:16:0500:16:11
1590
Cole GaraouyCole Garaouy
#90 Male OPEN-1
01:04:3501:04:35
4 laps
11
(15)
OPEN-11116Male15Mercer Island400:00:0000:15:4200:16:2000:16:1100:16:20
1771
Mykenna IkeharaMykenna Ikehara
#71 Male OPEN-1
01:04:5601:04:56
4 laps
13
(17)
OPEN-11330Male17Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:16:0900:16:0400:16:1700:16:25
1935
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#35 Male 35-49
01:06:0101:06:01
4 laps
3
(19)
35-49349Male19Drop Bar RacingBothell400:00:0000:16:4300:16:2900:16:2000:16:28
2284
Jesse CarbaughJesse Carbaugh
#84 Male 35-49
01:06:3001:06:30
4 laps
4
(22)
35-49440Male22Bonney Lake400:00:0000:16:4300:16:3800:16:2300:16:44
1628
Keith RobinsonKeith Robinson
#28 Male OPEN-1
01:04:4501:04:45
4 laps
12
(16)
OPEN-11235Male16NemesisKent400:00:0000:15:4400:15:5200:16:2500:16:43
213
Matt AlbeeMatt Albee
#3 Male 50+
01:06:2901:06:29
4 laps
4
(21)
50+450Male21Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:16:4100:16:4500:16:2500:16:36
2329
Tom RoetmanTom Roetman
#29 Male OPEN-1
01:06:3701:06:37
4 laps
15
(23)
OPEN-11532Male23Seattle400:00:0000:17:0400:16:0900:16:3300:16:50
2539
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#39 Male 35-49
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
5
(25)
35-49539Male25Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:17:1000:16:5300:16:3800:17:00
1885
Nathan PepinNathan Pepin
#85 Male OPEN-1
01:05:3201:05:32
4 laps
14
(18)
OPEN-1140Male18Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5700:16:0400:16:4600:16:43
2631
Mathew SeguinMathew Seguin
#31 Male 35-49
01:07:4801:07:48
4 laps
6
(26)
35-49641Male26Unavita Racing TeamKirkland400:00:0000:16:4700:17:1100:16:4700:17:01
2021
Ken HarmonKen Harmon
#21 Male 50+
01:06:2701:06:27
4 laps
3
(20)
50+358Male20Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSnoqualmie400:00:0000:16:0600:16:4300:16:5200:16:44
2495
Mike GileMike Gile
#95 Male 50+
01:07:1401:07:14
4 laps
5
(24)
50+552Male24Dyna RacingMercer Island400:00:0000:16:3700:16:3500:16:5900:17:01
2710
Nathan WebsterNathan Webster
#10 Male 50+
01:08:2101:08:21
4 laps
6
(27)
50+653Male27Black Sheep VeloSeattle400:00:0000:16:5800:16:5300:17:0200:17:27
2834
Brent MorrowBrent Morrow
#34 Male 35-49
01:08:2201:08:22
4 laps
7
(28)
35-49745Male28Vancouver400:00:0000:17:0700:17:0000:17:0600:17:07
355
Michael CopenhaverMichael Copenhaver
#5 Male OPEN-1
01:10:0601:10:06
4 laps
17
(35)
OPEN-11729Male35Bayview BicyclesLangley400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3700:17:1700:17:45
2940
Duncan McintoshDuncan Mcintosh
#40 Male 35-49
01:09:0201:09:02
4 laps
8
(29)
35-49849Male29Hagens BermanBainbridge Island400:00:0000:17:1700:17:2700:17:1900:16:59
3186
Connor GizinskiConnor Gizinski
#86 Male OPEN-1
01:09:2001:09:20
4 laps
16
(31)
OPEN-11618Male31MT SI RacingSeattle400:00:0000:16:5300:17:1500:17:2300:17:48
3680
Dieter LaskowskiDieter Laskowski
#80 Male OPEN-1
01:10:1901:10:19
4 laps
18
(36)
OPEN-11834Male36PCP RacingSeattle400:00:0000:17:3400:17:2100:17:2500:17:57
3324
Billie KreinBillie Krein
#24 Male 50+
01:09:5401:09:54
4 laps
8
(33)
50+862Male33Poulsbo400:00:0000:17:1300:17:3500:17:3000:17:35
3077
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#77 Male 50+
01:09:0301:09:03
4 laps
7
(30)
50+766Male30EgenciaSilverdale400:00:0000:17:2800:16:5700:17:3100:17:06
382
Cole AlbeeCole Albee
#2 Male OPEN-1
01:11:3201:11:32
4 laps
19
(38)
OPEN-11918Male38Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:18:1900:17:4600:17:3900:17:45
3214
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#14 Male 35-49
01:09:4801:09:48
4 laps
9
(32)
35-49948Male32Center CyclesCarnation400:00:0000:16:4900:17:2600:17:4000:17:51
4523
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#23 Female OPEN-1
00:53:4100:53:41
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1143Female1Element Cyclesredmond300:00:0000:18:0400:17:5100:17:45
3454
Craig UndemCraig Undem
#54 Male 50+
01:09:5901:09:59
4 laps
9
(34)
50+956Male34RAD p/b CycleUSeattle400:00:0000:17:2500:17:3200:17:5200:17:09
3782
Justin ValentoJustin Valento
#82 Male 35-49
01:10:5101:10:51
4 laps
10
(37)
35-491046Male37MT SI RacingFall City400:00:0000:17:0600:17:4500:18:0800:17:52
4088
Sergei ShevlyaginSergei Shevlyagin
#88 Male 35-49
01:11:3801:11:38
4 laps
11
(40)
35-491135Male40Project 529 LegionIssaquah400:00:0000:17:1100:17:4500:18:1200:18:29
3926
Shawn NeedhamShawn Needham
#26 Male 50+
01:11:3301:11:33
4 laps
10
(39)
50+1050Male39Set CoachingMoses Lake400:00:0000:17:4500:17:3300:18:1400:17:59
4252
Matt HoehnenMatt Hoehnen
#52 Male 50+
01:13:4801:13:48
4 laps
12
(42)
50+1253Male42Project 529 LegionSeattle400:00:0000:18:1400:18:2600:18:2700:18:40
4136
Eric YotzEric Yotz
#36 Male 50+
01:13:4701:13:47
4 laps
11
(41)
50+1159Male41Mount Si MTBNorth Bend400:00:0000:18:5000:18:3800:18:2900:17:48
4374
Quinn DusenberryQuinn Dusenberry
#74 Male 50+
01:15:3101:15:31
4 laps
13
(43)
50+1356Male43EgenciaBothell400:00:0000:18:0500:18:2900:18:5300:20:02
4637
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#37 Female OPEN-1
00:55:1600:55:16
3 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1246Female2Bothell300:00:0000:18:0100:18:1700:18:57
4467
Ben SpencerBen Spencer
#67 Male SS-1
01:16:0701:16:07
4 laps
1
(44)
SS-1154Male44Seattle400:00:0000:18:1900:18:4500:19:1200:19:50
4841
Ella GillespieElla Gillespie
#41 Female OPEN-1
00:56:4600:56:46
3 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1316Female3Mt. Si RacingEast Wenatchee300:00:0000:18:4400:18:4600:19:16
4978
Jeremy BudishJeremy Budish
#78 Male Clydes-1
00:57:3200:57:32
3 laps
1
(46)
Clydes-1147Male46Sammamish300:00:0000:19:0300:19:0800:19:20
5175
Heather FourieHeather Fourie
#75 Female 35-49
00:58:4000:58:40
3 laps
1
(5)
35-49139Female5Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:19:5200:19:1500:19:32
4792
Michael YatesMichael Yates
#92 Male OPEN-1
00:55:2700:55:27
3 laps
20
(45)
OPEN-12017Male45MT SI RacingFall City300:00:0000:17:5400:17:5700:19:35
5238
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#38 Male SS-1
00:58:5600:58:56
3 laps
2
(47)
SS-1257Male47Los Toadies Seattle300:00:0000:18:2900:20:4900:19:37
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)