WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
6958
Jim AlbrightJim Albright
#58 Male 50+
00:20:1600:20:16
1 laps
14
(51)
50+1459Male51Olympia100:00:0000:20:16
6712
Cody YoungCody Young
#12 Male OPEN-1
00:36:5000:36:50
2 laps
21
(49)
OPEN-12130Male49Unavita Racing TeamEverett200:00:0000:17:2400:19:26
6894
Tory GrantTory Grant
#94 Male Clydes-1
00:50:0600:50:06
2 laps
2
(50)
Clydes-1245Male50Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCPuyallup200:00:0000:22:5000:27:16
4523
Monilee KellerMonilee Keller
#23 Female OPEN-1
00:53:4100:53:41
3 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1143Female1Element Cyclesredmond300:00:0000:18:0400:17:5100:17:45
4637
Kele MurdinKele Murdin
#37 Female OPEN-1
00:55:1600:55:16
3 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1246Female2Bothell300:00:0000:18:0100:18:1700:18:57
4792
Michael YatesMichael Yates
#92 Male OPEN-1
00:55:2700:55:27
3 laps
20
(45)
OPEN-12017Male45MT SI RacingFall City300:00:0000:17:5400:17:5700:19:35
4841
Ella GillespieElla Gillespie
#41 Female OPEN-1
00:56:4600:56:46
3 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1316Female3Mt. Si RacingEast Wenatchee300:00:0000:18:4400:18:4600:19:16
4978
Jeremy BudishJeremy Budish
#78 Male Clydes-1
00:57:3200:57:32
3 laps
1
(46)
Clydes-1147Male46Sammamish300:00:0000:19:0300:19:0800:19:20
5089
Bronwynn GaraouyBronwynn Garaouy
#89 Female OPEN-1
00:57:3500:57:35
3 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1414Female4Mercer Island300:00:0000:18:3600:19:0200:19:56
5175
Heather FourieHeather Fourie
#75 Female 35-49
00:58:4000:58:40
3 laps
1
(5)
35-49139Female5Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:19:5200:19:1500:19:32
5238
Peter StockerPeter Stocker
#38 Male SS-1
00:58:5600:58:56
3 laps
2
(47)
SS-1257Male47Los Toadies Seattle300:00:0000:18:2900:20:4900:19:37
5343
Lori BrazelLori Brazel
#43 Female 50+
00:59:4000:59:40
3 laps
1
(6)
50+158Female6RIDGE Cyclesport Federal Way300:00:0000:19:4500:19:4300:20:12
5449
Rick DorganRick Dorgan
#49 Male SS-1
01:00:0901:00:09
3 laps
3
(48)
SS-1357Male48Los Toadies Shoreline300:00:0000:18:3200:18:4900:22:47
5516
Kristi BergKristi Berg
#16 Female 35-49
01:00:5701:00:57
3 laps
2
(7)
35-49244Female7Queens of Dirt p/d Jack's Bicycle Center Arlington300:00:0000:19:3500:20:1800:21:02
5656
Carol WilliamsCarol Williams
#56 Female 50+
01:01:0001:01:00
3 laps
2
(8)
50+258Female8Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCPuyallup300:00:0000:19:5200:20:2900:20:38
5719
Jane EvelyJane Evely
#19 Female 50+
01:02:1101:02:11
3 laps
3
(9)
50+351Female9Center CyclesCarnation300:00:0000:20:0900:20:3900:21:23
5813
Joy BaerJoy Baer
#13 Female 35-49
01:02:4301:02:43
3 laps
3
(10)
35-49339Female10Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:20:2900:20:5900:21:15
5950
Mary FordhamMary Fordham
#50 Female 35-49
01:03:0101:03:01
3 laps
4
(11)
35-49444Female11Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:21:0300:20:4000:21:17
6083
Ella DorbandElla Dorband
#83 Female 35-49
01:05:1701:05:17
3 laps
5
(12)
35-49535Female12Bayview BicyclesSeattle300:00:0000:21:2600:21:4800:22:02
6144
Jill RamseyJill Ramsey
#44 Female 50+
01:06:3901:06:39
3 laps
4
(13)
50+462Female13RIDGE Cyclesport Bothell300:00:0000:21:4400:22:2200:22:32
6259
Kristina SprangerKristina Spranger
#59 Female 35-49
01:07:0101:07:01
3 laps
6
(14)
35-49646Female14MT SI RacingSammamish300:00:0000:22:0700:22:2000:22:33
6320
Kamila GwiazdaKamila Gwiazda
#20 Female 35-49
01:08:4401:08:44
3 laps
7
(15)
35-49736Female15Spokeswomen RacingNorth Bend300:00:0000:21:2200:23:1900:24:02
6427
Deenie RobertsonDeenie Robertson
#27 Female 50+
01:08:5301:08:53
3 laps
5
(16)
50+557Female16RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:22:0600:22:2900:24:17
6587
Dawn HasselDawn Hassel
#87 Female 50+
01:08:5501:08:55
3 laps
6
(17)
50+652Female17RIDGE Cyclesport Woodinville300:00:0000:22:1900:22:2800:24:06
6676
Sheryl JohnsonSheryl Johnson
#76 Female 50+
01:15:2701:15:27
3 laps
7
(18)
50+765Female18EgenciaSilverdale300:00:0000:26:1400:24:3900:24:34
11
Evan PlewsEvan Plews
#1 Male OPEN-1
00:58:1700:58:17
4 laps
1
(1)
OPEN-1144Male1RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee400:00:0000:14:1700:43:1600:15:00
29
Nick StroudNick Stroud
#9 Male OPEN-1
01:00:2901:00:29
4 laps
2
(2)
OPEN-1229Male2Old Town Bicycle pb Ritzman Construction LLCBremerton400:00:0000:14:5800:15:0200:15:1100:15:16
364
Mikalai PanasiukMikalai Panasiuk
#64 Male OPEN-1
01:01:0901:01:09
4 laps
3
(3)
OPEN-1339Male3Ravenna Capital Management Bellevue400:00:0000:15:0400:15:0200:15:0800:15:53
430
Jackson StoehrJackson Stoehr
#30 Male OPEN-1
01:01:1401:01:14
4 laps
4
(4)
OPEN-1416Male4Kiel Reijnen AllstarsBainbridge Island400:00:0000:15:0100:15:1200:15:4100:15:19
591
Sammy WalkerSammy Walker
#91 Male OPEN-1
01:01:2901:01:29
4 laps
5
(5)
OPEN-1515Male5Fall City400:00:0000:15:0200:15:1200:15:4000:15:34
693
Harrison GillHarrison Gill
#93 Male OPEN-1
01:02:1401:02:14
4 laps
6
(6)
OPEN-1630Male6Dirt Corpsredmond400:00:0000:15:2300:15:2500:15:3700:15:48
745
Nolan SigurdsonNolan Sigurdson
#45 Male OPEN-1
01:02:4201:02:42
4 laps
7
(7)
OPEN-1719Male7Unavita Racing TeamSnohomish400:00:0000:15:1200:15:2500:15:5700:16:07
851
Kyle GillespieKyle Gillespie
#51 Male 35-49
01:03:2501:03:25
4 laps
1
(8)
35-49140Male8Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg SportsEast Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5200:15:5000:15:5200:15:51
960
Cal SprangerCal Spranger
#60 Male 35-49
01:03:3601:03:36
4 laps
2
(9)
35-49246Male9MT SI RacingSammamish400:00:0000:15:5100:15:4900:15:5200:16:02
1079
Felipe NystromFelipe Nystrom
#79 Male OPEN-1
01:03:3901:03:39
4 laps
8
(10)
OPEN-1837Male10Team S&M Sellwood Cycle RepairPortland400:00:0000:16:2700:15:5100:15:4800:15:31
1181
Andrew OberstAndrew Oberst
#81 Male OPEN-1
01:03:4001:03:40
4 laps
9
(11)
OPEN-1941Male11Seattle400:00:0000:16:0600:15:4200:16:0100:15:49
1211
Chris WoodChris Wood
#11 Male OPEN-1
01:04:0301:04:03
4 laps
10
(12)
OPEN-11056Male12Ravenna Capital Management Maple Valley400:00:0000:15:5800:15:4700:16:0500:16:11
138
Brian SmithBrian Smith
#8 Male 50+
01:04:0801:04:08
4 laps
1
(13)
50+150Male13AudiRenton400:00:0000:15:5600:15:4100:16:0400:16:26
144
James ChristensenJames Christensen
#4 Male 50+
01:04:2101:04:21
4 laps
2
(14)
50+253Male14Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma400:00:0000:16:1000:16:1300:15:5800:15:58
1590
Cole GaraouyCole Garaouy
#90 Male OPEN-1
01:04:3501:04:35
4 laps
11
(15)
OPEN-11116Male15Mercer Island400:00:0000:15:4200:16:2000:16:1100:16:20
1628
Keith RobinsonKeith Robinson
#28 Male OPEN-1
01:04:4501:04:45
4 laps
12
(16)
OPEN-11235Male16NemesisKent400:00:0000:15:4400:15:5200:16:2500:16:43
1771
Mykenna IkeharaMykenna Ikehara
#71 Male OPEN-1
01:04:5601:04:56
4 laps
13
(17)
OPEN-11330Male17Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSeattle400:00:0000:16:0900:16:0400:16:1700:16:25
1885
Nathan PepinNathan Pepin
#85 Male OPEN-1
01:05:3201:05:32
4 laps
14
(18)
OPEN-1140Male18Wenatchee400:00:0000:15:5700:16:0400:16:4600:16:43
1935
Michael MurdinMichael Murdin
#35 Male 35-49
01:06:0101:06:01
4 laps
3
(19)
35-49349Male19Drop Bar RacingBothell400:00:0000:16:4300:16:2900:16:2000:16:28
2021
Ken HarmonKen Harmon
#21 Male 50+
01:06:2701:06:27
4 laps
3
(20)
50+358Male20Taco Time NW Cycling TeamSnoqualmie400:00:0000:16:0600:16:4300:16:5200:16:44
213
Matt AlbeeMatt Albee
#3 Male 50+
01:06:2901:06:29
4 laps
4
(21)
50+450Male21Eleven WineryBainbridge Island400:00:0000:16:4100:16:4500:16:2500:16:36
2284
Jesse CarbaughJesse Carbaugh
#84 Male 35-49
01:06:3001:06:30
4 laps
4
(22)
35-49440Male22Bonney Lake400:00:0000:16:4300:16:3800:16:2300:16:44
2329
Tom RoetmanTom Roetman
#29 Male OPEN-1
01:06:3701:06:37
4 laps
15
(23)
OPEN-11532Male23Seattle400:00:0000:17:0400:16:0900:16:3300:16:50
2495
Mike GileMike Gile
#95 Male 50+
01:07:1401:07:14
4 laps
5
(24)
50+552Male24Dyna RacingMercer Island400:00:0000:16:3700:16:3500:16:5900:17:01
2539
Garth GourleyGarth Gourley
#39 Male 35-49
01:07:4201:07:42
4 laps
5
(25)
35-49539Male25Project 529 LegionPort Townsend400:00:0000:17:1000:16:5300:16:3800:17:00
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)