WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2Lap3
1410
Nick ShepherdNick Shepherd
#410 Male 30-39
00:51:4400:51:44
3 laps
1
(1)
30-39137Male1Issaquah300:00:0000:17:1700:17:0900:17:17
2466
Jack StringhamJack Stringham
#466 Male 50-59
00:51:4700:51:47
3 laps
1
(2)
50-59154Male2MT SI RacingSeattle300:00:0000:17:0400:17:1500:17:27
3375
Adam WujickAdam Wujick
#375 Male 40-49
00:52:1000:52:10
3 laps
1
(3)
40-49146Male3Taco Time NW Cycling TeamKirkland300:00:0000:17:4400:17:2200:17:02
4342
Kol MedinaKol Medina
#342 Male 40-49
00:52:3100:52:31
3 laps
2
(4)
40-49247Male4Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island300:00:0000:17:1100:17:4200:17:37
5429
Milo McintoshMilo Mcintosh
#429 Male MS 14&U
00:52:4600:52:46
3 laps
1
(5)
MS 14&U114Male5Kiel Reijnen All StarsBainbridge Island300:00:0000:17:4000:17:1300:17:52
6427
Brent PerezBrent Perez
#427 Male 50-59
00:53:0700:53:07
3 laps
2
(6)
50-59253Male6ThrillaritaSeattle300:00:0000:17:1700:17:4400:18:04
7346
Rick RaymondRick Raymond
#346 Male 60+
00:53:2200:53:22
3 laps
1
(7)
60+160Male7Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Olalla300:00:0000:18:0200:17:4600:17:33
8340
Jason MartinJason Martin
#340 Male FT-2
00:53:4300:53:43
3 laps
1
(8)
FT-2140Male8Everett300:00:0000:16:3300:18:4800:18:21
9397
Jason EidsnessJason Eidsness
#397 Male 40-49
00:53:5500:53:55
3 laps
3
(9)
40-49343Male9Night Owl CyclingBremerton300:00:0000:18:0300:17:4900:18:02
10364
Joe MartinJoe Martin
#364 Male FT-2
00:54:0200:54:02
3 laps
2
(10)
FT-2254Male10Taco Time NW Cycling TeamRedmond300:00:0000:16:4000:18:4400:18:37
11399
Greg GibsonGreg Gibson
#399 Male 50-59
00:54:2900:54:29
3 laps
3
(11)
50-59350Male11Taco Time NW Cycling TeamDuvall300:00:0000:18:1600:18:1000:18:03
12360
Phil HeffernanPhil Heffernan
#360 Male 40-49
00:54:5000:54:50
3 laps
4
(12)
40-49448Male12Jackalope Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:17:3600:18:3300:18:40
13339
Scott LongScott Long
#339 Male 50-59
00:54:5500:54:55
3 laps
4
(13)
50-59456Male13Unavita Racing TeamSammamish300:00:0000:18:2500:18:0700:18:23
14347
Tomas McintoshTomas Mcintosh
#347 Male MS 14&U
00:55:0400:55:04
3 laps
2
(14)
MS 14&U212Male14Kiel Reijnen All StarsBainbridge Island300:00:0000:18:1100:18:0600:18:46
15330
Carl FranssenCarl Franssen
#330 Male 50-59
00:55:3100:55:31
3 laps
5
(15)
50-59556Male15Anacortes300:00:0000:18:1400:18:3200:18:44
16458
Kevin EgerKevin Eger
#458 Male 19-29
00:55:4600:55:46
3 laps
1
(16)
19-29126Male16529 LegionBellevue300:00:0000:18:3500:18:4400:18:26
17383
Donovan IngersollDonovan Ingersoll
#383 Male 40-49
00:56:1300:56:13
3 laps
5
(17)
40-49545Male17Broken SpokeNordland300:00:0000:17:5000:18:2200:20:00
18435
Henri DevoutonHenri Devouton
#435 Male HS 15-18
00:56:3600:56:36
3 laps
1
(18)
HS 15-18115Male18Project 529 LegionBellevue300:00:0000:19:2200:18:4500:18:29
19344
Hayden MurakamiHayden Murakami
#344 Male HS 15-18
00:56:5100:56:51
3 laps
2
(19)
HS 15-18215Male19Project 529 LegionBellevue300:00:0000:19:2200:18:4700:18:41
20412
Mike DohertyMike Doherty
#412 Male 50-59
00:57:0200:57:02
3 laps
6
(20)
50-59656Male20Lake Forest Park300:00:0000:18:3900:19:1300:19:09
21454
James HanleyJames Hanley
#454 Male 50-59
00:57:1300:57:13
3 laps
7
(21)
50-59751Male21Bellevue300:00:0000:19:3000:18:5800:18:44
22343
Mark MichelMark Michel
#343 Male 50-59
00:57:2900:57:29
3 laps
8
(22)
50-59857Male22Lakebay300:00:0000:19:1900:19:2000:18:50
23367
Jonathan PhelpsJonathan Phelps
#367 Male 50-59
00:57:3100:57:31
3 laps
9
(23)
50-59952Male23Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo300:00:0000:18:3200:19:3600:19:22
24338
Gavin LeeGavin Lee
#338 Male MS 14&U
00:57:3200:57:32
3 laps
3
(24)
MS 14&U314Male24Tahoma MTBKent300:00:0000:19:2500:19:0900:18:57
25465
Nicholas RotterNicholas Rotter
#465 Male 19-29
00:57:3700:57:37
3 laps
2
(25)
19-29223Male25Lake Forest Park300:00:0000:19:4100:18:5600:18:59
26368
Gavin AdamsGavin Adams
#368 Male MS 14&U
00:58:0200:58:02
3 laps
4
(26)
MS 14&U414Male26Monroe300:00:0000:19:4100:19:1200:19:09
27433
Marine De MarckenMarine De Marcken
#433 Female 30-39
00:58:2000:58:20
3 laps
1
(1)
30-39131Female1Spokeswomen RacingSeattle300:00:0000:20:0200:19:1600:19:02
28467
Jack Barrett StringhamJack Barrett Stringham
#467 Male MS 14&U
00:58:3100:58:31
3 laps
5
(27)
MS 14&U514Male27MT SI RacingSeattle300:00:0000:19:2900:19:2100:19:40
29349
Nathan ThayerNathan Thayer
#349 Male 40-49
00:58:4100:58:41
3 laps
6
(28)
40-49647Male28Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island300:00:0000:19:1800:19:3600:19:46
30391
Glen ConleyGlen Conley
#391 Male 60+
00:58:5100:58:51
3 laps
2
(29)
60+264Male29Bothell300:00:0000:19:2100:19:2900:20:00
31443
Robert LaskerRobert Lasker
#443 Male 50-59
00:59:2200:59:22
3 laps
10
(30)
50-591051Male30SOSKirkland300:00:0000:19:3400:20:0100:19:47
32373
Noah UphillNoah Uphill
#373 Male HS 15-18
00:59:5800:59:58
3 laps
3
(31)
HS 15-18316Male31Project 529 LegionBellevue300:00:0000:19:2400:19:1600:21:18
33441
Kelly MuldrowKelly Muldrow
#441 Male SS-2
00:59:5900:59:59
3 laps
1
(32)
SS-2155Male32EgenciaBainbridge Island300:00:0000:19:5400:19:5900:20:04
34453
Mark GrayMark Gray
#453 Male 50-59
01:00:0101:00:01
3 laps
11
(33)
50-591150Male33Woodinville300:00:0000:19:4600:20:1400:20:00
35451
Chuanqi SunChuanqi Sun
#451 Male 19-29
01:00:0801:00:08
3 laps
3
(34)
19-29329Male34Project 529 LegionSeattle300:00:0000:19:5800:19:4600:20:23
36430
Mike ErmakMike Ermak
#430 Male 40-49
01:00:2201:00:22
3 laps
7
(35)
40-49748Male35ThrillaritaRedmond300:00:0000:19:1600:20:0900:20:57
37327
Matt FieldsMatt Fields
#327 Male 40-49
01:01:0701:01:07
3 laps
8
(36)
40-49843Male36Jackalope Dirt TeamAuburn300:00:0000:19:5500:20:3400:20:37
38456
Tim WalshTim Walsh
#456 Male 50-59
01:01:0801:01:08
3 laps
12
(37)
50-591256Male37Project 529 LegionLeavenworth300:00:0000:20:1200:20:0800:20:48
39353
Joe SprangerJoe Spranger
#353 Male MS 14&U
01:01:1001:01:10
3 laps
6
(38)
MS 14&U614Male38MT SI RacingSammamish300:00:0000:19:3000:20:0300:21:36
40379
Connor VlistConnor Vlist
#379 Male HS 15-18
01:01:1801:01:18
3 laps
4
(39)
HS 15-18416Male39Tahoma MTBMaple Valley300:00:0000:20:2700:20:3800:20:12
41448
Riley BauerRiley Bauer
#448 Male HS 15-18
01:01:4801:01:48
3 laps
5
(40)
HS 15-18516Male40Pilchuck Composite Arlington300:00:0000:19:4000:20:3100:21:36
42332
Tyler HansenTyler Hansen
#332 Male 19-29
01:02:0901:02:09
3 laps
4
(41)
19-29426Male41Lake Tapps300:00:0000:20:1100:20:5800:20:59
43469
Christian Hagel-SovensenChristian Hagel-Sovensen
#469 Male 40-49
01:02:1601:02:16
3 laps
9
(42)
40-49945Male42Project 529 LegionSammamish300:00:0000:20:0200:21:2000:20:53
44402
Randy DyerRandy Dyer
#402 Male 50-59
01:02:1801:02:18
3 laps
13
(43)
50-591355Male43Issaquah300:00:0000:20:5200:20:4800:20:37
45336
Tyler KolboTyler Kolbo
#336 Male 50-59
01:03:1601:03:16
3 laps
14
(44)
50-591450Male44Jackalope Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:20:2300:21:1700:21:35
46401
John HauserJohn Hauser
#401 Male 50-59
01:03:1601:03:16
3 laps
15
(45)
50-591554Male45Dyna RacingSnohomish300:00:0000:20:2500:21:3400:21:17
47460
Daniel DelongDaniel Delong
#460 Male 50-59
01:03:1701:03:17
3 laps
16
(46)
50-591657Male46ThrillaritaRedmond300:00:0000:20:4600:21:2800:21:01
48371
Dave StantonDave Stanton
#371 Male 60+
01:03:2101:03:21
3 laps
3
(47)
60+362Male47Taco Time NW Cycling TeamKenmore300:00:0000:20:3500:20:3200:22:13
49350
Marshall WillMarshall Will
#350 Male 60+
01:03:3901:03:39
3 laps
4
(48)
60+467Male48Skagit Cycle CentersStanwood300:00:0000:20:1800:20:4500:22:35
50363
Jeff HoppeJeff Hoppe
#363 Male 40-49
01:03:4001:03:40
3 laps
10
(49)
40-491046Male49Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma300:00:0000:20:4200:21:2900:21:28
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)