WSMTB Soaring Eagle
2 Feb 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsStartLap1Lap2
1708
Aaron ThelenAaron Thelen
#708 Male HS15-18
00:38:4100:38:41
2 laps
1
(1)
HS15-18116Male1Maple Valley200:00:0000:19:1100:19:30
2755
Keith LiebhauserKeith Liebhauser
#755 Male 50+
00:39:3000:39:30
2 laps
1
(2)
50+156Male2Buckley200:00:0000:19:2600:20:03
3761
Levi HamiltonLevi Hamilton
#761 Male 19-34
00:39:4500:39:45
2 laps
1
(3)
19-34119Male3Major Taylor ProjectTacoma200:00:0000:19:0400:20:40
4778
Dave HardenDave Harden
#778 Male 35-49
00:40:0800:40:08
2 laps
1
(4)
35-49145Male4Night Owl CyclingPort Orchard200:00:0000:19:3800:20:30
5809
James HerinkJames Herink
#809 Male HS15-18
00:40:5200:40:52
2 laps
2
(5)
HS15-18216Male5Lake Washington GriffinsBellevue200:00:0000:20:2600:20:25
6799
Bruce ForstallBruce Forstall
#799 Male 50+
00:40:5400:40:54
2 laps
2
(6)
50+254Male6Project 529 LegionKirkland200:00:0000:20:1700:20:36
7783
Nathan HolmesNathan Holmes
#783 Male Clydes-3
00:41:0300:41:03
2 laps
1
(7)
Clydes-3147Male7Mount Si MTBNorth Bend200:00:0000:20:3200:20:30
8811
Craig BeatyCraig Beaty
#811 Male 35-49
00:41:2700:41:27
2 laps
2
(8)
35-49247Male8Sammamish200:00:0000:19:5500:21:32
9814
Joe PorterJoe Porter
#814 Male 50+
00:41:3800:41:38
2 laps
3
(9)
50+350Male9Project 529 LegionSammamish200:00:0000:20:3100:21:06
10824
Philip BakerPhilip Baker
#824 Male 35-49
00:42:5000:42:50
2 laps
3
(10)
35-49337Male10Bremerton200:00:0000:21:3300:21:17
11830
Kytae McclaryKytae Mcclary
#830 Male HS15-18
00:43:0200:43:02
2 laps
3
(11)
HS15-18318Male11Tacoma200:00:0000:21:2100:21:41
12787
Seamus AtwoodSeamus Atwood
#787 Male HS15-18
00:43:4800:43:48
2 laps
4
(12)
HS15-18416Male12Project 529 LegionSammamish200:00:0000:21:2300:22:25
13745
Jim HandyJim Handy
#745 Male 35-49
00:43:5600:43:56
2 laps
4
(13)
35-49442Male13Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:00:0000:22:3100:21:24
14704
Owen DixonOwen Dixon
#704 Male MS12-14
00:44:0700:44:07
2 laps
1
(14)
MS12-14112Male14Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:00:0000:21:1800:22:49
15715
Garrett HillGarrett Hill
#715 Male HS15-18
00:44:1100:44:11
2 laps
5
(15)
HS15-18516Male15Tahoma MTBMaple Valley200:00:0000:22:0400:22:07
16791
Steve ColdicottSteve Coldicott
#791 Male 35-49
00:44:1300:44:13
2 laps
5
(16)
35-49549Male16Key Pen Pirates MTBPort Orchard200:00:0000:21:2900:22:43
17813
Randy GraybealRandy Graybeal
#813 Male 50+
00:44:3200:44:32
2 laps
4
(17)
50+450Male17Woodinville200:00:0000:21:5200:22:39
18713
Terence SheltonTerence Shelton
#713 Male 35-49
00:45:1000:45:10
2 laps
6
(18)
35-49645Male18Taco Time NW Cycling TeamBremerton200:00:0000:22:1500:22:55
19779
Josh EldridgeJosh Eldridge
#779 Male 35-49
00:46:0300:46:03
2 laps
7
(19)
35-49745Male19Poulsbo200:00:0000:22:5100:23:11
20829
Austin WalkerAustin Walker
#829 Male 19-34
00:47:0300:47:03
2 laps
2
(20)
19-34232Male20Monroe200:00:0000:25:1300:21:49
21710
Gerardo GarciaGerardo Garcia
#710 Male 19-34
00:47:1100:47:11
2 laps
3
(21)
19-34326Male21Federal Way200:00:0000:23:2900:23:42
22740
Chris OughtonChris Oughton
#740 Male Clydes-3
00:47:2000:47:20
2 laps
2
(22)
Clydes-3236Male22Key Pen Pirates MTBGig Harbor200:00:0000:22:3100:24:48
23711
Samuel Orozco MoralesSamuel Orozco Morales
#711 Male 19-34
00:48:0600:48:06
2 laps
4
(23)
19-34427Male23Federal Way200:00:0000:23:2900:24:36
24832
Gabriel DennyGabriel Denny
#832 Male Colleg-3
00:48:1300:48:13
2 laps
1
(24)
Colleg-3118Male24Tacoma200:00:0000:23:5500:24:18
25743
Kyla ForsbergKyla Forsberg
#743 Female 35-49
00:48:2700:48:27
2 laps
1
(1)
35-49140Female1Ms.Fits MTB BrigadeBonney Lake200:00:0000:24:5600:23:30
26831
Corson KeithlyCorson Keithly
#831 Male MS12-14
00:48:4200:48:42
2 laps
2
(25)
MS12-14213Male25Tahoma MTBMaple Valley200:00:0000:23:0500:25:36
27703
Caleb CatheyCaleb Cathey
#703 Male MS12-14
00:49:2600:49:26
2 laps
3
(26)
MS12-14312Male26Puyallup200:00:0000:25:0100:24:24
28758
Bentley MooreBentley Moore
#758 Male MS12-14
00:49:2800:49:28
2 laps
4
(27)
MS12-14413Male27Mount Si MTBNorth Bend200:00:0000:24:1300:25:14
29716
Beth HunterBeth Hunter
#716 Female 35-49
00:50:1500:50:15
2 laps
2
(2)
35-49249Female2Bellevue200:00:0000:25:0300:25:12
30707
Kylie KunzKylie Kunz
#707 Female MS12-14
00:50:2100:50:21
2 laps
1
(3)
MS12-14114Female3Project 529 LegionSeattle200:00:0000:25:0700:25:14
31718
Wade HarperWade Harper
#718 Male 50+
00:50:4400:50:44
2 laps
5
(28)
50+552Male28Seattle200:00:0000:25:3000:25:14
32717
Kevin JudsonKevin Judson
#717 Male Clydes-3
00:50:5200:50:52
2 laps
3
(29)
Clydes-3349Male29Seattle200:00:0000:25:4600:25:05
33822
Soohyuk HongSoohyuk Hong
#822 Male HS15-18
00:51:1300:51:13
2 laps
6
(30)
HS15-18615Male30Redmond200:00:0000:26:0400:25:09
34719
Blair CooperBlair Cooper
#719 Male 50+
00:51:1700:51:17
2 laps
6
(31)
50+657Male31Project 529 LegionIssaquah200:00:0000:24:5200:26:25
35781
Jeffrey LavoieJeffrey Lavoie
#781 Male 50+
00:51:2000:51:20
2 laps
7
(32)
50+756Male32Tacoma200:00:0000:25:0900:26:11
36773
Melissa WiesnerMelissa Wiesner
#773 Female 19-34
00:51:3000:51:30
2 laps
1
(4)
19-34132Female4Lake Tapps200:00:0000:26:1800:25:12
37706
Sam KolboSam Kolbo
#706 Male MS12-14
00:52:3700:52:37
2 laps
5
(33)
MS12-14513Male33Jackalope Dirt TeamTacoma200:00:0000:25:0700:27:29
38384
Erik SigurdsonErik Sigurdson
#384 Male 50+
00:52:5000:52:50
2 laps
8
(34)
50+851Male34Unavita Racing Team200:00:0000:29:4600:23:03
39826
Erik LaplantErik Laplant
#826 Male MS12-14
00:52:5700:52:57
2 laps
6
(35)
MS12-14613Male35Mount Si MTBNorth Bend200:00:0000:25:3100:27:25
40709
Ava KunzAva Kunz
#709 Female HS15-18
00:53:0000:53:00
2 laps
1
(5)
HS15-18117Female5Project 529 LegionSeattle200:00:0000:25:0400:27:56
41827
James NyeJames Nye
#827 Male HS15-18
00:53:3700:53:37
2 laps
7
(36)
HS15-18716Male36Mount Si MTBNorth Bend200:00:0000:27:0100:26:36
42819
Christina SarinChristina Sarin
#819 Female 50+
00:53:5100:53:51
2 laps
1
(6)
50+152Female6Project 529 LegionRedmond200:00:0000:27:1000:26:41
43750
Danielle StoehrDanielle Stoehr
#750 Female 35-49
00:54:2600:54:26
2 laps
3
(7)
35-49346Female7Bainbridge Island200:00:0000:27:5700:26:28
44727
Naomi StoehrNaomi Stoehr
#727 Female MS12-14
00:54:5700:54:57
2 laps
2
(8)
MS12-14213Female8Bainbridge Island200:00:0000:29:1900:25:37
45786
Sirus AtwoodSirus Atwood
#786 Male HS15-18
00:55:5600:55:56
2 laps
8
(37)
HS15-18815Male37Project 529 LegionSammamish200:00:0000:23:3100:32:24
46714
Alexandra KunzAlexandra Kunz
#714 Female 35-49
00:56:1700:56:17
2 laps
4
(9)
35-49448Female9Project 529 LegionSeattle200:00:0000:28:0400:28:12
47825
Richard HollowayRichard Holloway
#825 Male 50+
00:57:3600:57:36
2 laps
9
(38)
50+972Male38Bellingham200:00:0000:31:5600:25:40
48769
Kathryn HolmesKathryn Holmes
#769 Female MS12-14
00:57:4700:57:47
2 laps
3
(10)
MS12-14313Female10Mount Si MTBNorth Bend200:00:0000:28:0500:29:42
49772
Aj OlkonenAj Olkonen
#772 Male HS15-18
00:59:0600:59:06
2 laps
9
(39)
HS15-18918Male39Bremerton200:00:0000:28:3800:30:27
50833
Charlee AlbrightCharlee Albright
#833 Female MS12-14
00:59:5200:59:52
2 laps
4
(11)
MS12-14412Female11Olympia200:00:0000:29:5400:29:58
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)