WSMTB 360 Park
15 Apr 2018
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityLapsAverage LapLap1Lap2
1609
Matthew MackMatthew Mack
#609 Male 40-49
01:21:1101:21:11
2 laps
1
(1)
40-49149Male1Team Type 1Sammamish200:40:5600:40:1400:40:56
2599
Bennett HuBennett Hu
#599 Male HS 15-18
01:22:4101:22:41
2 laps
1
(2)
HS 15-18117Male2Hagens Berman Society ConsultingVashon200:41:4400:40:5600:41:44
3600
Peter BaughmanPeter Baughman
#600 Male 40-49
01:22:5301:22:53
2 laps
2
(3)
40-49246Male3Single Malt VeloCarnation200:42:2200:40:3000:42:22
4595
Denis TreskunovDenis Treskunov
#595 Male 30-39
01:23:0701:23:07
2 laps
1
(4)
30-39133Male4Seattle200:41:4200:41:2500:41:42
5705
Casey Palmer-McgeeCasey Palmer-Mcgee
#705 Male 30-39
01:23:4801:23:48
2 laps
2
(5)
30-39230Male5Homegrown Racing/Jack's Bicycle CenterBellingham200:42:1500:41:3200:42:15
6673
Rick RaymondRick Raymond
#673 Male 50-59
01:24:3301:24:33
2 laps
1
(6)
50-59158Male6Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Olalla200:42:3700:41:5600:42:37
7554
Henry RolphHenry Rolph
#554 Male HS 15-18
01:25:3901:25:39
2 laps
2
(7)
HS 15-18216Male7Anacortes200:43:0000:42:3900:43:00
8508
Alex NelsonAlex Nelson
#508 Male 30-39
01:26:0901:26:09
2 laps
3
(8)
30-39330Male8Team Velo City CyclesKennewick200:44:3700:41:3200:44:37
9507
Chad EderChad Eder
#507 Male 40-49
01:26:1701:26:17
2 laps
3
(9)
40-49344Male9Richland200:44:0500:42:1100:44:05
10644
Rob BornRob Born
#644 Male 50-59
01:26:3901:26:39
2 laps
2
(10)
50-59250Male10Black Sheep VeloLake Forest Park200:44:0300:42:3600:44:03
11682
Josh TackettJosh Tackett
#682 Male 40-49
01:26:5901:26:59
2 laps
4
(11)
40-49445Male11Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:44:0500:42:5400:44:05
12656
Joe EhlingJoe Ehling
#656 Male 50-59
01:27:1301:27:13
2 laps
3
(12)
50-59356Male12Vertical World CyclingSnohomish200:44:1500:42:5800:44:15
13636
Brent MorrowBrent Morrow
#636 Male 40-49
01:27:5501:27:55
2 laps
5
(13)
40-49542Male13CX NorthwestLynnwood200:45:3200:42:2200:45:32
14505
Brian KoderBrian Koder
#505 Male 40-49
01:28:1501:28:15
2 laps
6
(14)
40-49648Male14Olympia Orthopaedic AssocLacey200:44:5500:43:2000:44:55
15590
Paul FaestelPaul Faestel
#590 Male 40-49
01:28:2601:28:26
2 laps
7
(15)
40-49744Male15University Place200:44:3900:43:4700:44:39
16712
Abe MuldrowAbe Muldrow
#712 Male HS 15-18
01:28:2601:28:26
2 laps
3
(16)
HS 15-18318Male16Bainbridge Island Gear GrindersBainbridge Island200:44:4000:43:4600:44:40
17496
Tim KelleyTim Kelley
#496 Male 30-39
01:28:3401:28:34
2 laps
4
(17)
30-39436Male17Bellevue200:45:1100:43:2200:45:11
18523
Cole AlbeeCole Albee
#523 Male HS 15-18
01:30:2601:30:26
2 laps
4
(18)
HS 15-18416Male18Eleven WineryBainbridge Island200:44:2600:45:5900:44:26
19566
Antoine IssaAntoine Issa
#566 Male 50-59
01:31:2301:31:23
2 laps
4
(19)
50-59454Male19Kingston200:47:3700:43:4500:47:37
20741
Patrick MccabePatrick Mccabe
#741 Male 30-39
01:31:2801:31:28
2 laps
5
(20)
30-39536Male20Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt TeamTacoma200:47:2700:44:0100:47:27
21497
Dave HaugenDave Haugen
#497 Male 50-59
01:31:3101:31:31
2 laps
5
(21)
50-59553Male21200:46:5900:44:3200:46:59
22519
Andrew NovikoffAndrew Novikoff
#519 Male 50-59
01:31:5201:31:52
2 laps
6
(22)
50-59654Male22Ravenna Capital ManagementSeattle200:47:1100:44:4100:47:11
23693
Dwight SnodgrassDwight Snodgrass
#693 Male 50-59
01:32:0201:32:02
2 laps
7
(23)
50-59752Male23Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:47:1400:44:4800:47:14
24711
Will SiebertWill Siebert
#711 Male HS 15-18
01:32:0701:32:07
2 laps
5
(24)
HS 15-18515Male24Bainbridge Island Gear GrindersBainbridge Island200:47:5800:44:0800:47:58
25683
George MountGeorge Mount
#683 Male 40-49
01:33:1901:33:19
2 laps
8
(25)
40-49845Male25Lakewood200:47:4900:45:2900:47:49
26730
Jonathan PhelpsJonathan Phelps
#730 Male 50-59
01:33:4401:33:44
2 laps
8
(26)
50-59850Male26Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:48:4700:44:5600:48:47
27537
Joe OttoJoe Otto
#537 Male FT-2
01:33:4701:33:47
2 laps
1
(27)
FT-2146Male27Full OttoEnumclaw200:47:1500:46:3100:47:15
28501
Aidan FayAidan Fay
#501 Male MS 14&U
01:35:0101:35:01
2 laps
1
(28)
MS 14&U113Male28Redmond200:50:2500:44:3600:50:25
29736
Kol MedinaKol Medina
#736 Male 40-49
01:35:4201:35:42
2 laps
9
(29)
40-49945Male29Night Owl CyclingBainbridge Island200:48:1300:47:2900:48:13
30664
Steiner ChristensenSteiner Christensen
#664 Male MS 14&U
01:35:5501:35:55
2 laps
2
(30)
MS 14&U214Male30Tacoma200:50:3600:45:1800:50:36
31520
Scott McneesScott Mcnees
#520 Male 40-49
01:36:1401:36:14
2 laps
10
(31)
40-491047Male31Night Owl CyclingPoulsbo200:49:1300:47:0100:49:13
32578
Mark MichelMark Michel
#578 Male 50-59
01:36:5901:36:59
2 laps
9
(32)
50-59955Male32884Lakebay200:50:0600:46:5300:50:06
33499
Tod UndemTod Undem
#499 Male 50-59
01:38:0201:38:02
2 laps
10
(33)
50-591051Male33Gig Harbor200:49:5800:48:0300:49:58
34649
Larry SteinbergLarry Steinberg
#649 Male 50-59
01:38:2701:38:27
2 laps
11
(34)
50-591150Male34Black Sheep SquadronSammamish200:49:0500:49:2200:49:05
35731
Steve EricksonSteve Erickson
#731 Male 50-59
01:39:0201:39:02
2 laps
12
(35)
50-591250Male35PT Killer WhalesPort Townsend200:53:4300:45:1800:53:43
36676
Tom PlattTom Platt
#676 Male 50-59
01:40:3601:40:36
2 laps
13
(36)
50-591350Male36DYNA RacingLynnwood200:52:4600:47:4900:52:46
37662
Nicole WeissNicole Weiss
#662 Female 40-49
01:41:1901:41:19
2 laps
1
(1)
40-49147Female1Team Thrive P/B Kaiser PermanenteSeattle200:52:1700:49:0100:52:17
38514
Cameron AdamsCameron Adams
#514 Male 19-29
01:41:5301:41:53
2 laps
1
(37)
19-29128Male37Seattle200:51:3700:50:1600:51:37
39706
Jason SobottkaJason Sobottka
#706 Male SS-2
01:42:5001:42:50
2 laps
1
(38)
SS-2143Male38Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Construction LLC Tacoma200:52:3300:50:1600:52:33
40502
Callah RobinsonCallah Robinson
#502 Female MS 14&U
01:43:0701:43:07
2 laps
1
(2)
MS 14&U114Female2Rad Racing MWBellevue200:49:1000:53:5600:49:10
41500
Bronwyn Gar-AouyBronwyn Gar-Aouy
#500 Female MS 14&U
01:43:2601:43:26
2 laps
2
(3)
MS 14&U213Female3Mercer Island200:51:3900:51:4600:51:39
42722
Steve HoltonSteve Holton
#722 Male 60+
01:43:4601:43:46
2 laps
1
(39)
60+162Male39Pacific Bike & Ski200:53:1200:50:3300:53:12
43586
David HurtDavid Hurt
#586 Male 40-49
01:44:2701:44:27
2 laps
11
(40)
40-491140Male40Seattle200:52:5100:51:3500:52:51
44717
Emmett EricksonEmmett Erickson
#717 Male HS 15-18
01:45:3801:45:38
2 laps
6
(41)
HS 15-18618Male41Broken Spoke RacingPort Townsend200:56:2100:49:1700:56:21
45660
Mike HartzogMike Hartzog
#660 Male 50-59
01:49:1801:49:18
2 laps
14
(42)
50-591456Male42Mt Si MTB/Broadmark RacingRedmond200:55:3900:53:3800:55:39
46506
Michael BensonMichael Benson
#506 Male 40-49
01:49:1901:49:19
2 laps
12
(43)
40-491245Male43Issaquah200:57:4000:51:3900:57:40
47541
Cody HixCody Hix
#541 Male Clydes-2
01:50:5001:50:50
2 laps
1
(44)
Clydes-2139Male44Bonney Lake200:55:5900:54:5000:55:59
48510
Ella GillespieElla Gillespie
#510 Female MS 14&U
01:52:3501:52:35
2 laps
3
(4)
MS 14&U314Female4Gillespie Eye CareEast Wenatchee200:58:5000:53:4400:58:50
49718
Cody LittleCody Little
#718 Male HS 15-18
01:53:2101:53:21
2 laps
7
(45)
HS 15-18717Male45Team Securite'Puyallup200:57:5100:55:2900:57:51
50570
Andrea LeuschkeAndrea Leuschke
#570 Female 40-49
01:53:2401:53:24
2 laps
2
(5)
40-49247Female5Black Sheep VeloSeattle200:57:4600:55:3700:57:46
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)